Clear
Record Number PG Date Placed on File Name Client Township Range Section Part Survey Company Surveyor Filed Online
7391 1 11/15/2022 Jesus Beltran Jesus Beltran 5N 1W 7 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
7390 1 11/14/2022 Tina Ledger Tina Ledger 5N 2W 17 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7389 1 11/14/2022 Andrew Hatfield Andrew Hatfield 5N 1W 5 Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7388 1 11/14/2022 Bree Kilgrow Bree Kilgrow 7N 1E 28 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7387 1 11/14/2022 Joseph McGartland Joseph McGartland 5N 1W 16 NW Gardener Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7386 1 11/14/2022 Kent Schofield Kent Schofield 6N 1W 19 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7385 1 11/14/2022 Tiffany Tamllos Tiffany Tamillos 7N 3E 30 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7384 1 11/9/2022 A&M Knight Family Trust A&M Knight Family Trust 6N 3W 13 S Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
7383 1 11/8/2022 Osprey Ranch Sub Ph 1 Osprey Ranch Sub Ph 1 7N 1E 33 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
7382 1 11/7/2022 Mountain Pacific Mountain Pacific 6N 1W 28 Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7381 1 11/7/2022 Austin Scott Austin Scott 7N 1W 17 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7380 1 11/7/2022 M Leah Woodard M Leah Woodard 6N 1W 27 S Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7379 1 11/7/2022 Scott Broussard Scott Broussard 6N 1W 28 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7378 1 11/7/2022 H&P Investments H&P Investments 7N 1E 32 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7377 1 11/2/2022 Arvey McFarland Arvey McFarland 6N 2E 16 NW Landmark Surveying INC. Tyler D. Knight N
7376 1 11/2/2022 Sharon Thinnes Sharon Thinnes 7N 1E 28 E Landmark Surveying INC. Tyler D. Knight N
7375 1 11/2/2022 Parcel Number 09-634-0002 Hamlet Development Corporation 5N 2W 16 NE EDM Partners LLC Tyler E Jenkins Y
7374 1 11/2/2022 Anna Mitchel Anna Mitchel 6N 1W 22 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7373 1 11/2/2022 Craig Smith Craig Smith 6N 2E 9 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7372 1 11/2/2022 John Catasca John Catasca 5N 1W 15 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7371 1 11/2/2022 Michelle Cedeno Michelle Cedeno 6N 1W 33 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7370 1 10/28/2022 Scintillating Mountain Venture LLC Brian Odonnell 6N 1W 9 NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
7369 1 10/25/2022 Rocky Rhodes Subdivision 1st Amd Rocky Rhodes Sub 1st Amd 7N 1E 20 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Matt Pretl N
7368 1 10/26/2022 Boundary Line 3613 S Midland Dr Boundary Line 3613 S Midland Dr 5N 2W 2 SW Layton Surveys Willis D Long Y
7367 1 10/24/2022 Walker Property Nathan & Jeri Walker 7N 2E 12 NE Pinnacle Stephen P. Bott Y
7366 1 10/24/2022 Spencer Moffat Spencer Moffat 7N 1E 22 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7365 2 10/21/2022 TCGailey Subdivision TCGailey Subdivision 6N 2W 22 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
7364 1 10/19/2022 Jeremy Peterson Jeremy Peterson 6N 1W 28 Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7363 1 10/14/2022 Parcel 02-046-0009 Weber County 6N 1W 28 SE Weber County Stephen Collier Y
7362 1 10/13/2022 Tucker & Dayna Jardine Tucker & Dayna Jardine 7N 1W 29 NE Boundary Line Surveying Devron J. Andersen Y
7361 1 10/13/2022 Cassie Joiner Cassie Joiner 7N 2W 32 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7360 1 10/13/2022 Jared Sewell Jared Sewell 5N 1W 23 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7359 1 10/13/2022 H&P Investments Troy Cutrubus 7N 1E 32 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7358 1 10/6/2022 Ogden City Redevelopment Agency Luke Martineau 6N 1W 28 Wasatch Civil Consulting Engineering Matthew A. Murdock Y
7357 1 10/6/2022 Sunset Equestrian Cluster Subdivision Phase 1 Sunset Equestrian Cluster Subdivision Phase 1 6N 2W 28 NW Wilding Engineering Scott W Derby Y
7356 1 10/6/2022 Dave Maughan Dave Maughan 6N 1E 4 NE VARA Geospatial Solution James V. Heinritz Y
7355 1 10/6/2022 Glorisa Hernandez Glorisa Hernandez 6N 1W 32 VARA Geospatial Solution James V. Heinritz Y
7354 1 10/4/2022 Marriott Slaterville City Marriott Slaterville City 6N 2W 23 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade Y
7353 1 10/4/2022 Boss Truck Shops Inc Boss Truck Shops Inc 6N 1W 30 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade Y
7352 1 10/4/2022 McCubbin Reserve Subdivision McCubbin Reserve Subdivision 6N 1W 17 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Matt Pretl Y
7351 1 10/4/2022 John Sill John Sill 6N 2E 18 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. Matt Pretl Y
7350 1 10/3/2022 Parcel Adjustment Lynette Wilson 5N 3W 13 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
7349 1 10/3/2022 Kalen Cole Kalen Cole 7N 2W 21 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
7348 1 10/3/2022 Curtis Tubbs Curtis Tubbs 5N 2W 14 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Jason T. Felt N
7347 1 9/28/2022 Matt & Krystal Tipping Matt Tipping 6N 2W 13 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
7346 1 9/20/2022 Kirk A Dean Kirk A Dean 6N 1W 21 NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
7345 1 9/20/2022 Josh Carrion LLA Josh Carrion 6N 1W 20 Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard Y
7344 1 9/19/2022 Vue De Valhalla Sub Marcus Zabokrtsky 7N 1E 29 SE Landmark Surveying INC. Ernest D. Rowley y
7343 1 9/16/2022 Jean P Hadley Jean P Hadley 6N 2W 16 E Kunz Engineering Robert Kunz Y
7342 1 9/16/2022 Davis Farmstead Davis Farmstead 6N 3W 15 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
7341 1 9/13/2022 Aniah Acasta Aniah Acasta 6N 1W 16 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7340 1 9/13/2022 Paul Baker Paul Baker 6N 2E 15 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney y
7339 1 9/13/2022 Rebecca Sato Rebecca Sato 6N 1W 33 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7338 1 9/13/2022 Stephanie Love Stephanie Love 7N 1W 20 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7337 1 9/2/2022 Kurt Boyer (Bybee) Kurt Boyer 5N 1W 25 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney y
7336 1 9/2/2022 Kurt Boyer Kurt Boyer 5N 1W 26 E1/2 Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7335 1 9/6/2022 Ken Crockett Ken Crockett 6N 1W 17 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch y
7334 1 9/2/2022 2200 S 4300 W (WSD) 2200 S 4300 W (WSD) 6N 2W 29 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney y
7333 1 9/2/2022 Roberts Survey Clark Roberts 5N 2W 16 SE Moser Land Surveying LLC Chad R Moser N
7332 1 9/1/2022 Les Viera Les Viera 6N 1E 23 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney y
7331 1 8/29/2022 Hunter/Moore Fence Line Steven Thayne 5N 3W 14 NW Pinnacle Stephen P. Bott Y
7330 1 8/29/2022 Rauzi 2 Sub Rauzi 2 Sub 6N 2W 20 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
7328 1 8/26/2022 Daniella Nunez Daniella Nunez 6N 1W 28 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7327 1 8/26/2022 Jack Hall Jack Hall 6N 1W 34 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7326 1 26-Aug Janet Cazier Living Trust Janet Cazier 7N 1E 28 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
7325 1 8/26/2022 Whisperwood Townhomes Whisperwood Townhomes 6N 1W 22 SW Mcneil Engineering David B. Draper N
7324
7323 1 8/23/2022 Steed Farm Subdivision Sherrie Steed 7N 3W 36 SE Landmark Surveying INC. Tyler D. Knight N
7322 1 8/22/2022 Brunker Survey Troy Brunker 7N 1E 34 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard y
7321 1 8/22/2022 Montgomery Farms John W Hansen 7N 1W 32 S1/2 Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard y
7320 1 8/22/2022 Laura Southwick Laura Southwick 6N 1E 2 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch Y
7319 1 8/17/2022 Ben Reynolds Ben Reynolds 6N 1W 22 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney y
7318 1 8/17/2022 Vanessa Huggins Vanessa Huggins 6N 1W 21 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney y
7317 1 8/16/2022 Rosanne Bates Property Rosanne Bates 5N 2W 18 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard y
7316 1 8/15/2022 Scott Hale Scott Hale 7N 1E 7 NE Layton Surveys Willis D Long Y
7315 14 8/15/2022 Interstate I-15 Project F-I15-7(328)332 Brett Slater 5N 1W 6N CRS Engineers Jeff Nielsen Y
7314 2 8/12/2022 Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-Day Saints 5N 1W 8 NW Mcneil Engineering David B. Draper Y
7313 1 8/12/2022 Heinrich Properties Limited Partnership Heinrich Properties 6N 1W 21 SW Mcneil Engineering David B. Draper y
7311 1 8/12/2022 Hunter Farms LLC Colton Cevering 5N 3W 14 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. Matt Pretl Y
7310 1 8/8/2022 Danny Torman Danny Torman 5N 1W 15 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7309 1 8/8/2022 Kevin Irwin Kevin Irwin 6N 1E 24 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7308 1 8/8/2022 Nicholas Duddoich Nicholas Duddoich 7N 1E 22 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7307 1 8/8/2022 Richy Foote Richy Foote 5N 1W 17 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7306 1 8/8/2022 Darren Coleman Darren Coleman 6N 2W 3 SW Landmark Surveying INC. Ernest D. Rowley N
7305 1 8/5/2022 Kerry Wangsgard Kerry Wangsgard 6N 2E 18 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch Y
7304 1 8/5/2022 Judith Olson Judith Olson 7N 3E 32 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7303 1 8/5/2022 Maria Moore Maria Moore 6N 2W 23 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7302 1 8/4/2022 Palmer Heritage Subdivision Cody Rhees 7N 2W 33 NW Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
7300 1 8/2/2022 Slater Farms Michael Slater 6N 2W 15 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard Y
7299 1 8/2/2022 Tyler Harper Tyler Harper 5N 1W 17 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard Y
7298 2 7/29/2022 Young Automotive Group 3920 & 3990 Riverdale Road Young Automotive Group 5N 1W 5 S Dominion Engineering Don Kurt Roundy N
7297 1 7/29/2022 Young Automotive Group 4020 Riverdale Road Young Automotive Group 5N 1W 5 S Dominion Engineering Don Kurt Roundy N
7296 1 7/29/2022 Jonathon & Sara Plato Angela Meyers 7N 1W 21 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
7295 1 7/29/2022 Petersen Properties LLC Jared Hadley 6N 1W 20 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
7294 1 7/29/2022 Aaron Young Aaron Young 6N 2E 12 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
7293 1 7/29/2022 Pleasant View City Dana Schuler 7N 1W 30 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
7292 1 7/29/2022 Roylance Farms Subdivision Phase 4 First Amendment Dixie Young 7N 1W 32 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Matt Pretl N
7291 1 7/29/2022 Lindee Bess Lindee Bess 7N 1W 20 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Matt Pretl N
7290 1 7/29/2022 McCubbin Reserve Subdivision Cory McCubbin 6N 1W 17 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Matt Pretl Y
7289 1 7/27/2022 Central Weber Sewer Improvement District Central Weber Sewer Improvement District 6N 2W JUB Engineers David D. Strong Y
7288 1 7/27/2022 Mckay Winkel Mckay Winkel 5N 2W 3 S Landmark Surveying INC. Ernest D. Rowley N
7287 1 7/27/2022 Jim Richardson Jim Richardson 6N 1W 18 SE Landmark Surveying INC. Tyler D. Knight N
7286 2 7/27/2022 David Van Eerden & Janet L Van Eerden David Van Eerden & Janet L Van Eerden 5N 2W 3 S Landmark Surveying INC. Ernest D. Rowley N
7285 1 7/27/2022 Travis Truman Travis Truman 6N 1W 28 NW Landmark Surveying INC. Ernest D. Rowley N
7284 1 7/27/2022 Christina palmer Christina Palmer 6N 1W 6 SE Landmark Surveying INC. Tyler D. Knight N
7283 1 7/27/2022 Roger Connors Roger Connors 7N 1E 30 NE Landmark Surveying INC. Tyler D. Knight N
7282 1 7/27/2022 Moises Cook Moises Cook 7N 3E 32 SW Landmark Surveying INC. Tyler D. Knight N
7281 1 7/22/2022 Ogden Preparatory Academy Debbie Deem 6N 1W 20 SE SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt Y
7280 1 7/22/2022 Hadlock Property Hadlcok 7N 1E 7 SE SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt Y
7279 1 7/20/2022 Alex Clark Alex Clark 6N 1W 15 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7278 1 7/20/2022 Judith Olson Judith Olson 7N 3E 32 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7277 1 7/20/2022 Weber School District Weber School District 6N 2W 16/17 W/E Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7276 1 7/20/2022 Yeimy Davis Yeimy Davis 6N 1W 27 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7275 1 7/19/2022 Jen Vanbeuge Jen Vanbeuge 5N 1W 22 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7274 1 7/19/2022 Paul Gibson Paul Gibson 6N 2W 22 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7273 1 7/15/2022 Bonneville Builders Bonneville Builders 7N 1W 31 NW/SW Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Brian A. Linam Y
7272 1 7/12/2022 Francisco Castaneda Fransisco Casteneda 7N 3E 32 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7271 1 7/11/2022 Pasture Lane Farms Subdivision 1st Amendment Martin Walker 7N 1E 29 SE Landmark Surveying INC. Tyler D. Knight N
7270 1 7/6/2022 Jeana's Dream Subdivision Neal Berube 6N 2W 16/21 SW/NW Hansen & Associates Inc. Matt Pretl N
7269 1 7/5/2022 Ed Jacobs Ed Jacobs 7N 2E 28 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7268 1 7/5/2022 Galina Hurst Galina Hurst 5N 1W 24 SE Gardner Emgineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7267 1 7/5/2022 Jennifer Johnson Jennifer Johnson 7N 2W 32/33 NW/NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7266 1 7/5/2022 Sunny Day Homes Mark Hopkins 6N 3W 13 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7265 1 6/29/2022 Brad Lloyd Brad Lloyd 7N 3E 31/32 Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7264 1 6/28/2022 Kevin Kidd Kevin Kidd 7N 1E 27 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7263 1 6/28/2022 Kim Danzinger Kim Danzinger 6N 3E 11 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7262 1 6/28/2022 Ryan Bailey Ryan Bailey 7N 2W 24 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7261 1 6/17/2022 Shadow Valley Estates Jeffrey Morse 5N 1W 15 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard Y
7260 1 6/15/2022 Alex Clark Alex Clark 6N 1W 15 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7259 1 6/15/2022 Kelly Rogers Kelly Rogers 7N 3E 29 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7258 1 6/15/2022 Trevor and Katherine Osborn Kate Osborn 7N 1W 21 SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
7257 1 6/14/2022 Diane and Dean Peake Dean Peake 5N 1W 16 NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
7256 1 6/14/2022 Taylor Landing Phase 2 Jay Stocking of Sierra Homes 6N 2W 28 NW Alliance Consulting Brian G. Lyon N
7255 1 6/9/2022 Lisa Myers Lisa Myers 7N 1E 20 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7254 1 6/9/2022 Valerie Walker Valerie Walker 7N 1E 27 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7253 1 6/3/2022 Brent Harsha Brent Harsha 6N 2W 21 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7252 1 6/3/2022 Jessica Chadwick Jessica Chadwick 6N 1W 22 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7251 1 6/3/2022 Joshua Shook Joshua Shook 6N 1W 33 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7250 1 6/3/2022 Jon Barlow Jon Barlow 6N 2E 7 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch Y
7249 1 6/3/2022 CW Land Co LLC CW Land Co LLC 6N 1E 24 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch Y
7248 3 6/3/2022 Rivers Bend Ed Gramp 6N 2W 15/16 Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard Y
7247 1 6/2/2022 Jamie Montantes Jamie Montantes 6N 1W 6 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
7246 1 6/2/2022 West Haven Cove Townhomes Tyson Lund 6N 2W 25 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
7245 1 6/2/2022 The President's Subdivision First Amendment Michael Coleman 5N 1W 3 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
7244 1 6/2/2022 Brent Hipwell Subdivision Brent Hipwell 6N 2W 9 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
7243 1 6/2/2022 TCT Holdings LLC Megan Monk 5N 2W 14 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
7242 1 6/2/2022 Messerly Vernon Messerly 6N 2E 16 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
7241 1 6/2/2022 Eagle Ridge Cluster Subdivision Phase 9 Orluff Opheikens 7N 1E 21 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
7240 1 5/27/2022 North Ogden City Lorin Gardner 7N 1W 33 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen Y
7239 1 5/27/2022 Obe Vision LLC Jared Hadley 6N 1W 30 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade Y
7238 1 5/27/2022 Ogden Valley Land Trust #1 Gary Jensen 7N 1E 22 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. Matt Pretl Y
7237 1 5/27/2022 Ogden Valley Land Trust #2 Gary Jensen 7N 1E 22 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. Matt Pretl Y
7236 1 5/27/2022 Ogden Valley Land Trust #3 Gary Jensen 7N 1E 22 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. Matt Pretl Y
7235 1 5/27/2022 Ogden Valley Land Trust #4 Gary Jensen 7N 1E 22 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. Matt Pretl Y
7234 1 5/26/2022 Richard Davies Richard Davies 7N 2W 30 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Matt Pretl Y
7233 1 5/26/2022 Simeon Reynolds Simeon Reynolds 6N 1W 27 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7232 1 5/26/2022 Richard Schneider Richard Schneider 7N 1E 34 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7231 4 5/26/2022 Ben Lomond Golf Course BLD Investment LLC 6N/7N 1W 6/32/31 NE/SW/SE LEI Engineering Chad A. Poulsen Y
7230 1 5/26/2022 Kunz Kunz 7N 1W 32 SW LEI Engineering Chad A. Poulsen Y
7229 1 5/24/2022 Acres Development Group LLC Acres Development Group LLC 5N 3W 3 SW Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Brian A. Linam Y
7228 1 5/24/2022 Sandra Vanta Sandra Vanta 7N 1W 17 NW Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Brian A. Linam Y
7227 1 5/24/2022 Provident Agriculture LLC Provident Agriculture LLC 6N 2E 15 SW Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Brian A. Linam Y
7226 1 5/24/2022 Marsha Smith Marsha Smith 6N 1E 22 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7225 3 5/20/2022 The Reserve at Crimson Ridge Phase 2B B&H Investments Properties 6N 1E 3 S Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
7224 3 5/20/2022 The Reserve at Crimson Ridge Phase 2A B&H Investments Properties 6N 1E 3 S Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
7223 3 5/20/2022 Harbor View Estates B&H Investments Properties 6N 1E 3 S Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
7222
7221 1 5/19/2022 PCR KTA LLC Wright Development Group, Inc. 7N 2W 33 NE Focus Engineering Spencer W. Lewlyn N
7220 1 5/19/2022 Woodside Homes Woodside Homes 5N 2W 3 S Focus Engineering Spencer W. Lewlyn N
7219 1 5/19/2022 Kimber L. & Patrick R. McCafferty Shadd Johnson Design 7N 1E 33 NE Focus Engineering Spencer W. Lewlyn N
7218 1 5/19/2022 Ivory Development (Oakmont) Ivory Homes 7N 1W 27 SW Focus Engineering Spencer W. Lewlyn N
7217 1 5/19/2022 Ivory Development (Countryfields) Ivory Homes 7N 2W 25 NE Focus Engineering Spencer W. Lewlyn N
7216 2 5/19/2022 Seasons on Riverdale LLC Mountain States Property Management 5N 1W 5 SE Focus Engineering Evan J. Wood N
7215 1 5/16/2022 Gibson Ranchettes Subdivision No. 4 Shane McFarland 6N 2W 17 E Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
7214 1 5/13/2022 Brown Sub 1st Amendment Brown Sub 1st Amendment 7N 1E 34 E Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
7213 1 5/13/2022 Sheila & Terry Kay (Roy) Sheila & Terry Kay 5N 2W 14 SE VARA Geospatial Solution James V. Heinritz N
7212 1 5/13/2022 Sheila Terry Kay ( Hooper) Sheila Terry Kay (Hooper) 5N 2W 7 NW VARA Geospatial Solution James V. Heinritz N
7211 1 5/13/2022 Nerry Orellana Luis Orellana 5N 3W 14 NE VARA Geospatial Solution James V. Heinritz N
7210 1 5/12/2022 Taylor Landing Phase 1A 1st Amendment Jay Stocking of Sierra Homes 6N 2W 28 NW Alliance Consulting N
7209 1 5/12/2022 David Gill David Gill 6N 1W 33 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7208 1 5/12/2022 David Gill David Gill 6N 1W 33 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7207 1 5/12/2022 Brian Rees Brian Rees 6N 1W 15 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7206 1 5/12/2022 Andrew Dean Andrew Dean 6N 1W 32 Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7205 1 5/12/2022 Karly Ward Karly Ward 6N 1W 20 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7204 1 5/12/2022 Jovany Bahena Jovany Bahena 6N 1W 16 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7203 1 5/6/2022 Jake Nelson Jake Nelson 5N 3W 13 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7202 1 5/6/2022 Wickizer Property Debra Wickizer 5N 1W 27 NE SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt Y
7201 1 5/6/2022 Hyde Property Jeff Hyde 7N 1E 26 NW SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt Y
7200 1 5/6/2022 Beck Investments LLC Kip Adams 6N 1W 30 W SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt Y
7199 1 5/6/2022 Whitehead Holdings Property Susan Spiers 6N 2W 32 SE SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt Y
7198 1 5/6/2022 Alta/Nsps Survey Alta/Nsps Survey 5N 1W 4 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch Y
7197 2 5/10/2022 Lotus Advantage Riverwalk 2, LLC Lotus 6N 1W 29 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch Y
7196 1 5/6/2022 Doug Harbertson Subdivision Doug Harbertson Subdivision 7N 3W 36 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
7195 1 5/5/2022 Hall Orchard Hall Orchard 7N 1W 28 S1/2 Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7194 1 5/5/2022 Martini Jardine Martini Jardine 6N 2W 20 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7193 1 5/4/2022 Gary Ellis Gary Ellis 6N 2W 13 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7192 1 5/4/2022 Nancy Hales Nancy Hales 6N 2E 18 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7191 1 5/4/2022 MKJ LLC MKJ LLC 8N 1E 36 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7190 1 5/4/2022 Sears Don Sears 7N 1W 22 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
7189 1 4/29/2022 Ash Commercial Sub 6N 2W 35 Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard Y
7188
7187 1 4/29/2022 Lot 4&5 Heritage Ranch Sub 6N 2W 1 SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
7186 1 4/27/2022 Kathy Cornwell Kathy Cornwell 6N 1W 34 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7185 1 4/26/2022 Helen Taylor Helen Taylor 7N 1W 20 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade Y
7184 1 4/26/2022 Highgate Cove Hamlet Development Corporation 5N 2E 16 NE EDM Partners LLC Kyle W. Turner Y
7183 1 4/26/2022 Nani Hogle Property Rockhill Engineering 6N 3W 20 W EDM Partners LLC Kyle W. Turner Y
7182 1 4/27/2022 Claudia Lile and Janeen Baggette Claudia Lile 5N 1W 3 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
7181 1 4/19/2022 Fielding Property Fieldings 6N 2W 25 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch Y
7180 1 4/19/2022 Brad Morgan Brad Morgan 5N 2W 5 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch Y
7179 1 4/13/2022 Action Law/Chugg Property 6N 2W 1 N Entellus Jeremiah Cunningham N
7178 1 4/8/2022 Caralee Kotter Caralee Kotter 7N 2W 32 S Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7177 1 4/8/2022 Ralph Dunkley Ralph Dunkley 7N 1W 17 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7176 1 4/8/2022 Dustin Lewis Dustin Lewis 7N 1E 22 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7175 1 4/6/2022 Craig and Lynette Oberg Craig and Lynette Oberg 7N 1E 6 & 7 SW/NW Landmark Surveying INC. Ernest D. Rowley N
7174 1 4/6/2022 Housing Management and development corporation Housing Management and development corporation 6N 1W 32 SE Wasatch Civil Consulting Engineering Matthew A. Murdock N
7173 2 4/5/2022 Lilac Estates Prud Lilac Estates Prud 6N 2W 33 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
7172 1 4/4/2022 Clair and Shawna Van Meeteren Aleta Cobabe 7N 1E 26 SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
7171 1 4/1/2022 Travis Sorensen Travis Sorensen 7N 2W 34 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7170 1 3/31/2022 Carl Richey Carl Richey 7N 3E 19 Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
7169 1 3/30/2022 Dan Amos Dan Amos 5N 2W/3W 7 & 12 SW/NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch Y
7168 1 3/30/2022 Elwood Powell Property Elwood Powell 7N 2W 22 W Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch Y
7167 1 3/30/2022 Jon Ware Jon Ware 5N 2W 6 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch Y
7166 1 3/30/2022 Shadow Oaks Subdivision No. 3 1st Amendment Barbara Trainor 5N 1W 26 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch Y
7165 1 3/29/2022 Regency Development Regency Development 6N 2W 25 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
7164 1 3/28/2022 Laurance Palmer Laurence Palmer 5N 1W 23 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7163 1 3/28/2022 Javiers Javiers 6N 1W 32 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7162 1 3/28/2022 Baur & Baur Investment Andy McCrady 7N 2W 36 S Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7161 1 3/28/2022 Parcel adjustment 10-041-0024 & 10-041-0025 Burt Matthews 6N 3W 20 NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
7160 1 3/30/2022 Parcel adjustment 10-035-0005 & 10-035-0006 RLSS LLC Rob Howard 6N 3W 13 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
7159 1 3/28/2022 Don Mendenhall Don Mendenhall 7N 1W 17/18 SW/SE Utah Survey and GIS Specialist Chris G. Moore N
7158 1 3/24/2022 Karen Ewell Karen Ewell 6N 2W 7 SW Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann Y
7157 1 3/24/2022 Josh Christensen Josh Christensen 6N 1W 8 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7156 1 3/24/2022 Brad Reeves Brad Reeves 7N 1W 31 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7155 1 3/24/2022 Denise Trella Denise Trella 7N 1E 22 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
7154 1 3/24/2022 SR ROY HOLDINGS LLC SR ROY HOLDINGS LLC 5N 2W 16 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
7153 1 3/24/2022 Shari Grow Shari Grow 7N 2W 30 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
7152 1 3/24/2022 Henson Heslop Enterprises Henson Heslop Enterprises 7N 2W 26 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
7151 1 3/24/2022 Jeffery Allen Jeffrey Allen 7N 1E 33 NE Perigee Consulting Andrew J Cofran N
7150 1 3/21/2022 Our Land Subdivision 6N 1W 23 SE Johanson Surverying R. Shane Johanson N
7149 2 3/21/2022 2550 Washington Blvd 6N 1W 29 SE Redcon Inc. Bryan Yates N
7148 1 3/21/2022 Roy Market Place 5N 2W 13 SW Redcon Inc. Bryan Yates N
7147 2 3/21/2022 Ogden City Plaza 6N 1W 29 E Redcon Inc. Bryan Yates N
7146 2 3/18/2022 Krause Development Krause Development 5N 1W 5 SE PEPG Consulting Robert Law Y
7145 1 3/17/2022 Samuel McCandless Samuel McCandless 5N 1W 21 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7144 1 3/17/2022 Rick Scadden Rick Scadden 6N 1W 21 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7143 1 3/17/2022 Melissa McEwen Melissa McEwen 6N 1W 33 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7142 1 3/17/2022 Whitney Aldrich Whitney Aldrich 6N 1W 31 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7141 1 3/10/2022 Michael and Kyllie Casey Michael and Kyllie Casey 6N 2E 6 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
7140 1 3/10/2022 Pleasant valley west phase 5 Pleasant valley west phase 5 5N 1W 17 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
7139 1 3/8/2022 James & Caren Quast James & Caren Quast 7N 3E 19 SE Wasatch Surveying Stanton G. Taggart N
7138 1 3/8/2022 Jared Starling Tract Jared Starling Tract 7N 2E 35 Wasatch Surveying Stanton G. Taggart N
7137 1 3/7/2022 Chloe's Pointe Apartments Adam Aird Bonneville Multifamily Capital 6N 1W 20 NW Mcneil Engineering Dennis K. Withers N
7136 1 3/7/2022 Fresenius Lot 2, Bert Hamblin Subdivision Bert Hamblin 6N 1W 20 SW Epic Engineering Travis R. Gower N
7135 1 3/7/2022 Actium Social Hall Actium Social Hall 6N 1W 29 NW Epic Engineering Travis R. Gower N
7134 1 3/3/2022 Martinez Commercial Subdivision Phase 2 Ty Martinez 6N 2W 24 E Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
7133 1 3/1/2022 J&A Gibson Subdivision Phase 3 Gibson 6N 2W 29 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight Y
7132 1 3/1/2022 Jonathan & Minna Larkin Jonathan & Minna Larkin 5N 1W 23 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7131 1 3/1/2022 Konstantinos Mallios Konstantinos Mallios 6N 1E 23 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7130 1 3/1/2022 Robert Jones Robert Jones 6N 2W 24 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7129 1 3/1/2022 Weber School District Weber School District 5N 1W 17 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7128 7 3/1/2022 Grade Line of Main Canal, Davis & Weber Canal Co as built Y
7127 1 2/21/2022 Oman Oman 7N 2W 26 NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
7126 1 2/17/2022 Jared Hales Jared Hales 7N 1W 27 S Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7125 1 2/17/2022 Aaron Venezia Aaron Venezia 7N 1W 27 S Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7124 1 2/16/2022 Douglas Hansen Douglas Hansen 6N 2W 7 SW C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
7123 1 2/14/2022 Highlands Bluff Estates Highlands Bluff Estates 5N 1W 23 SW Ensign Trent R. Williams N
7122 1 2/11/2022 Twin Acres Subdivision Twin Acres Subdiviso 6N 2W 20 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard Y
7121 2 2/10/2022 Watson Pappageorge Watson Pappageorge 7N 2W 36 Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard Y
7120 1 2/10/2022 Pegasus Inv. Property Gary Nielson 6N 3W 12 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard Y
7119 2 2/10/2022 Hillan HIllan 6N 2W 8 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy hubbard Y
7118 2 2/8/2022 2060 S 1900 W Prism Realty Corporation 6N 2W 25 NW Dominion Engineering James D. Pitkin N
7117 1 2/4/2022 Jeff Johnson Jeff Johnson 7N 2W 23 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7116 1 2/4/2022 Fairways Drive Road Dedication Lewis Homes 7N 1E 21/22 NE/NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
7115 1 2/2/2022 Hawkins Creek Seth Lodge 6N 1E 24 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard Y
7114 3 2/2/2022 Cutrubus- Riverdale James Rumpsa 5N 1W 7 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard Y
7113 1 2/2/2022 Wesley T Malan Wesley Malan 6N 1W 20 NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
7112 1 2/1/2022 Telford Myers Telford Myers 7N 1E 35 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch Y
7109 1 1/20/2022 Clair Heslop Clair Heslop 5N 3W 15 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard Y
7108 1 1/14/2022 Kathy Vernieuw Kathy Verniew 6N 2W 21 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. Matt Pretl N
7107 1 1/14/2022 Desmond Salas Desmond Salas 7N 1W 20 E Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
7106 1 1/14/2022 North Ogden Cove 10th Amendment Jordan Firth Marcus Stroman 7N 1W 21 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
7105 2 1/12/2022 First American Exchange Company First American Exchange Company 6N 1W 20 NE Civil Science David T. Mortensen Y
7104 1 1/12/2022 Studio 8 Architects Studio 8 Architects 6N 1W 34 SE Civil Science David T. Mortensen Y
7103 1 1/12/2022 Kevin Labatte Kevin Labatte 7N 3E 33 NW/SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7102 1 1/12/2022 Property Survey For Parker Mecham Parker Mecham 5N 1W 17 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7101 2 1/12/2022 Salvation Army Susan Lawrence 6N 1W 32 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7100 1 1/12/2022 As-Built Survey For Bel Canto Asset Growth Fund Bel Canto 6N 1W 20 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7099 1 1/12/2022 Brock Winzeler Brock Winzeler 7N 1W 30 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7098 1 1/12/2022 Property Survey For Rich Jackson Rich Jackson 6N 3E 14 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7097 1 1/12/2022 Durk Murdock Durk Murdock 5N 1W 9 & 16 SW/NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7096 1 1/12/2022 Property Survey For Greg Gossett Greg Gossett 6N 1W 27 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7095 1 1/12/2022 Kaylynn Blakeslee Kaylynn Blakeslee 5N 1W 6 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7094 1 1/12/2022 Boundary Line Agreement Vanburench, LLC 6N 1W 33 SE Landmark Surveying INC. Ernest D. Rowley N
7093 1 1/12/2022 Robert Baxter Robert Baxter 7N 1E 22 NW Element Land Surveying Troy L. Taylor N
7092 1 1/11/2022 Elaine J fowers Trust Elaine J Fowers Trust 5N 3W 13 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
7091 1 1/11/2022 Greens Landing Subdivision Brent Nelson Winchester Homes 5N 2W 7 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
7090 1 1/11/2022 Westview Subdivision Brent Nelson Winchester Homes 5N 2W 7 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
7089 1 1/10/2022 Lake View Estates 1st Amendment Jerry Allred 6N 2E 6 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
7088 1 1/6/2022 Archuleta, Kevin & WF Rhonda Barbara Adams 6N 2W 8 S 1/2 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
7087 1 1/5/2022 Our Land Subdivision Mark and Karianne Banner 6N 1E 23 SE Johanson Surverying R. Shane Johanson N
7086 1 1/4/2022 Carson Young Carson Young 8N 1W 36 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7085 1 12/30/2021 Smith/Dickemore Property Smith/Dickemore Property 7N 2W 24 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard Y
7084 1 12/30/2021 Lot Consolidation Plat Domino III LLC 6N 1W 29 NW Layton Surveys Willis D Long Y
7083 1 12/30/2021 Propery Survey For Trevor Thompson Trevor Thompson 6N 1W 27 NW Layton Surveys Willis D Long Y
7082 1 12/30/2021 Sundown Condominiums Guy Williams 7N 1E 1 NE Layton Surveys Willis D Long Y
7081 1 12/30/2021 TWG Development TWG Development 5N 2W 2 SW Layton Surveys Willis D Long Y
7080 12/30/2021 Record of Survey Taylor Commons Subdivision Record of Survey Taylor Commons Subdivision 6N 2W 29 NE VARA Geospatial Solution James V. Heinritz N
7079 12/30/2021 The Pointe At Wolf Creek Chad Jones 7N 1E 22 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
7078 1 12/30/2021 Daylight Ranch Ryan Wight 7N 1E 34 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
7077 1 12/27/2021 Matthew Glaspey Matthew Glaspey 6N 2E 7 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7076 1 12/27/2021 Richard Moore Richard Moore 6N 1W 28 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7075 1 12/27/2021 Daylight Ranch Ryan Wight 7N 1E 34 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7074 1 12/20/2021 Jones Property Rafiell Jones 6N 1W 28 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard Y
7073 1 12/20/2021 Shadow Oaks Lot 17 Split Mark Hitesman 5N 1W 26 `NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard Y
7072 1 12/20/2021 Weber School District Weber School District 6N 2W 29 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7071 1 12/20/2021 Kirk Property Boundary Survey Kirk 5N 2W 5 SW ESI Engineering Matthew K. Peterson Y
7070 1 12/20/2021 Heinrich Properties Limited Partnership Heinrich Properties 6N 1W 20 SE Mcneil Engineering David B. Draper N
7069 1 12/16/2021 Catholic Church West Haven Catholic Church and Mark Bishop 5N 2W 9 NE Anderson Wahlen & Associates Bruce D. Pimper Y
7068 5 12/16/2021 Wilson Petersons Wilson Peterson 5N 2W 11 W Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7067 1 12/15/2021 Martinez Commercial Subdivision Ty Martinez 6N 2W 24 E Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
7066 1 12/15/2021 Earlene B & Kenneth C Jensen Earlene B and Kenneth C. Jensen 7N 1E 30 NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
7065 1 12/14/2021 Simmons Conner Simmons 6N 1W 33 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
7064 1 12/14/2021 Calrton Richey Carlton Richey 7N 3E 19 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
7063 1 12/14/2021 Bitton Terry Bitton 6N 1W 32 NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
7062 1 12/10/2021 Shane Speck Shane Speck 6N 1W 33 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch Y
7061 2 12/10/2021 A&M Knight Family Trust Nila Dagsen 6N 3W 13 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
7060 1 12/9/2021 Lotus Acquisitions LLC Lotus Acquisitions LLC 5N 1W 9 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch Y
7059 1 12/8/2021 Grant Ave Subdivision Race Ostler 6N 1W 20 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard Y
7058 1 12/8/2021 Paul Jones Paul Jones 6N 1W 29 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch Y
7057 1 12/3/2021 Reflection Ridge Kirk and Brett Dean 5N 1W 10 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard Y
7055 1 11/23/2021 ALTA/NSPS Land Title Survey Terraform 6N 1W 20 NE Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Brian A. Linam Y
7054 1 11/23/2021 Diamond J. Management Daimond J. Management 5N 2W 23 NE Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Brian A. Linam Y
7053 2 11/23/2021 Boundary Survey Igor Maksymiw 6N 2W 28 NE Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Brian A. Linam Y
7052 3 Rivers Bend Ed Gramp 6N 2W 16 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard Y
7051 1 11/18/2021 Lynnette Gilbert Lynnete Gilbert 5N 2W 2 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
7050 1 11/18/2021 Big Horn Inc. Big Horn Inc. 5N 2W 13 NW/NE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade Y
7049 2 11/18/2021 Deru Family David Deru 6N 2W 14 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
7048 1 11/18/2021 Keith Rounkles Keith Rounkles 6N 1E 18 S1/2 Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen Y
7047 1 11/18/2021 Cole Schlack Cole Schlack 7N 1E 20 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
7046 1 11/18/2021 Walter House Subdivision Doug. Hansen 6N 2W 7 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen Y
7045 1 11/18/2021 David Erickson Subdivision 7N 1W 19 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
7044 1 11/18/2021 Paul A. Mackley Paul A. Mackley 6N 1W 4 NW/NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen Y
7043 1 11/17/2021 Charles J. and Brenda S. Kofoed Charles Kofoed 7N 1E 15 SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
7042 2 11/17/2021 Panunzio Estates Subdivison Randy Marriot 6N 2W 4 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7041 1 11/15/2021 Elwood Powell Property Elwood Powell 7N 2W 22 W 1/2 Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch Y
7040 1 11/12/2021 Larry Rentmeister Larry Rentmeister 6N 1W 9 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7039 1 11/12/2021 Randy Marriot Randy Marriot 7N 2W 32 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7038 1 11/12/2021 GVD Subdivision Palmer DePaulis 6N 1E 23 SE Landmark Surveying INC. Tyler D. Knight N
7037 1 11/10/2021 Reed Fielding Reed Fielding 6N 2E 19 NE Gardner Engineering James J. Couts Y
7036 1 11/8/2021 Record Of Survey & Parcel Adjustment Race Ostler 6N 1W 17 SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
7035 1 11/5/2021 Property Survey For Chris Werth Chris Werth 6N 1W 18 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7034 1 11/5/2021 Property Survey For Marty Walker Marty Walker 7N 1E 29 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7032 1 11/5/2021 Property Survey for Tysen Butters Tysen Butters 7N 1E 21 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7031 1 11/4/2021 Lotus Foxridge 6N 1W 21 NE Mcneil Engineering David B. Draper N
7030 1 11/4/2021 Barclay Group 6N 1W 32 NE Mcneil Engineering David B. Draper N
7029 1 11/4/2021 Q4 Nut LLC Parcel Karen Wright 5N 1W 9 NE Mcneil Engineering David B. Draper N
7028 1 11/1/2021 Record of Survey 473 W 2nd Street Utah Transit Authority 6N 1W 18 NE Meridian Engineering & Surveying, LC Travis J. Daley Y
7027 1 10/29/2021 Property survey for Ricardo Negrete Ricardo Negrete 6N 1W 16 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7026 2 10/29/2021 Legacy Mountain Estates John Lewis 6N 1E 23 PART Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
7025 1 10/27/2021 Property Survey for Dakota Mayzsak Dakota Mayzsak 7N 1W 17 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7024 1 10/27/2021 Property Survey for Jessi Rowe Jessi Rowe 6N 2E 15 PART Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7023 1 10/27/2021 Property Survey for Joshua Wigant Joshua Wigant 7N 1W 9 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7022 1 10/27/2021 Property survey for Steve Grange Steve Grange 6N 2W 29 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
7021 1 10/26/2021 Lot Line Adjustment Logan and Brenda Taylor 5N 2W 8 SE Focus Engineering Spencer W. Lewlyn Y
7020 1 10/20/2021 Sherylee Estates Subdivision, Lot 2 Joe Pottle 6N 2W 34 NW Roadrunner Surveying & Construction Staking Ryan B. Christensen N
7019 1 10/20/2021 Falcon Crest Subdivision 2nd Amendment 6N 2E 28 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
7018 1 10/20/2021 Shannon Bee Estates 1st Amendment 7N 1E 29 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
7017 1 10/19/2021 Marriott-Slaterville Residential Development Matt D. Smith 6N 2W 11 SE Ensign Trent R. Williams N
7016 1 10/19/2021 911 Washington Boulevard Bryant Construction Maintenance Company 6N 1W 20 NE Ensign Trent R. Williams N
7015 1 10/19/2021 Lloyd Huntsville Survey Dan Lloyd 6N 1E 13 NE Ensign Trent R. Williams N
7014 1 10/19/2021 Velasquez Boundary Survey Velasquez 5N 2W 7 NW Ensign Trent R. Williams N
7013 1 10/12/2021 Record Of Survey Charlesworth 5N 2W 8 NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
7012 1 10/12/2021 Record Of Survey Sterling B. Wood And T. Ruth Wood 6N 2E 17 E Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
7011 1 10/8/2021 Boundry Survey Ivory Homes 7N 2W 25 NE Focus Engineering Spencer W. Lewlyn Y
7010 1 10/8/2021 Boundry Survey Ivory Homes 7N 1W 27 SW Focus Engineering Spencer W. Lewlyn Y
7009 1 10/8/2021 Boundry/Topographical Survey Shadd Johnson Design 7N 1E 33 NE Focus Engineering Spencer W. Lewlyn Y
7008 1 10/8/2021 Boundry Survey Woodside Homes 5N 2W 3 S 1/2 Focus Engineering Spencer W. Lewlyn Y
7007 1 10/8/2021 Alta/Nsps Land Title Survey Mountain States Property Management 5N 1W 22 NE Focus Engineering Evan J. Wood Y
7006 1 10/8/2021 Boundry & Topographical Survey Wright Development Group, Inc. 7N 2W 33 NE Focus Engineering Spencer W. Lewlyn Y
7005 1 10/8/2021 Boundry Survey Logan Taylor 5N 2W 8 SE Focus Engineering Spencer W. Lewlyn Y
7004 1 10/6/2021 Benchland Investments Benchland Investments 6N 3W 13 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
7003 1 10/6/2021 Luis Felix Luis Felix 6N 1W 17 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch Y
7002 1 10/1/2021 Tammy Pahed Tammy Pahed 7N 1E 29 NE Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann Y
7001 1 10/4/2021 TKR Subdivision Tyler Nielson 6N 2W 25 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
7000 2 10/4/2021 Alta Survey for Mckay Comm 26th #1 LLC Mckay Comm 26th #1 LLC 6N 1W 32 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
6999 1 10/4/2021 Alta Survey for Bel Canto Asset Growth Fund Bel Canto Asset Growth Fund 6N 1W 20 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
6997 2 10/4/2021 Alta Survey for Young H2ORE LLC Young H2IRE, LLC 5N 1W 5 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
6996 1 10/4/2021 Property Survey for Tate Nielsen Tate Nielsen 6N 1W 18 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
6995 1 10/4/2021 Property Survey for Marty Walker Marty Walker 7N 1E 29 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
6994 1 10/4/2021 Property Survey for Scott Montgomery Scott Montgomery 6N 1E 18 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
6993 2 10/4/2021 Record of Survey for Lewis Subdivision Shelli Lewis 7N 2W 28 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
6992 1 10/4/2021 Property Survey for Suesan Valdez Suesan Valdez 6N 1W 33 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
6991 1 10/4/2021 Property Survey for Bank of Utah Bank of Utah 6N 1W 33 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
6990 1 10/4/2021 Boundary Adjustment for Jeff East Jeff East 7N 2W 32 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
6989 1 10/4/2021 Property Survey for Jeffrey East Jeffrey East 7N 2W 28 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
6988 1 10/4/2021 Parcel Combination for Jesus Beltran Jesus Beltran 5N 1W 12 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
6987 1 10/4/2021 Property Survey for Kevin Perez Kevin Perez 6N 1W 20 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
6986 1 10/4/2021 Property Survey for Marie Higgins Marie Higgins 6N 2E 7 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
6985 1 10/4/2021 Kirk Property Boundary Survey Mr. Kirk 5N 2W 5 SW ESI Engineering Matthew K. Peterson Y
6984 1 10/4/2021 Property Survey for Brent Bailey Brent Bailey 6N 2W 26 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
6983 1 10/4/2021 Property Survey for Carisa Hipwell Carisa Hipwell 6N 2W 9 E1/2 Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
6982 1 10/4/2021 Property Survey for Danny Christensen Danny Christensen 7N 2W 28 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
6981 1 10/4/2021 Property Survey for Fellowship Bible Church Fellowship Bible Church 7N 1E 17 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
6980 1 10/4/2021 Property Survey for Greg Lewis Greg Lewis 6N 1W 19 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
6979 1 10/1/2021 Property Survey for Anthony Marraro Anthony Marraro 7N 1E 21 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
6978 1 9/30/2021 Property Survey for Allison Gibson Allison Gibson 7N 1W 1 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
6977 1 9/30/2021 Record of Survey for Kriss Dow Property Kriss Dow 5N 1W 23 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
6976 1 9/30/2021 Record of Survey for Ralph Phillips Ralph Phillips 7N 1E 17 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6975 1 9/30/2021 Property Survey for Rose Littley Rose Littley 5N 1W 16 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
6974 1 9/27/2021 Adam Silver Adam Silver 7N 1E 21 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
6973 1 9/27/2021 Karl Lundun Karl Lundun 5N 1W 23 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
6972 1 9/27/2021 2242 Washington Blvd Boundary Line Agreement Carbon Architects 6N 1W 29 E1/2 Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
6971 1 9/27/2021 Joy Mcfarland Trustees Jeff Hales 6N 2W 12 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney Y
6970 1 9/27/2021 Paul A. Mackley Paul A. Mackley 6N 1W 4 NW/NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen Y
6969 1 9/27/2021 Blaine A Hadley Farms Subdivision 6N 2W 33 SW Kunz Engineering Robert D. Kunz N
6968 1 9/27/2021 Mountain Valley Villa Subdivision Phase 3 Pat Burns 7N 1W 28 SE Landmark Surveying INC. Ernest D. Rowley N
6967 1 9/27/2021 Doug Bassett Doug Bassett 7N 1W 28 NW Landmark Surveying INC. Tyler D. Knight N
6966 1 9/27/2021 Weber Pathways 5N 1W 26 SW Landmark Surveying INC. Ernest D. Rowley N
6965 1 9/27/2021 Riverwalk Townhomes No. 2 1st Amendment Psion Homes & Scadden Family Investments 6N 2W 24 SW Landmark Surveying INC. Ernest D. Rowley N
6964 1 9/24/2021 Reflection Ridge Kirk and Brett Dean 5N 1W 10 Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6963 1 9/24/2021 Weber Industrial Park "A" 2nd Amendment Kraig Urry 7N 2W 36 N Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6962 1 9/24/2021 Liberty Cameron Cook 8N 1W 36 Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6961 1 9/22/2021 Reservoir Site Riverdale City 1963 Templeton and Linke Win Templeton Y
6960 1 9/22/2021 GSA Property 1972 Templeton, Linke and Alsup Y
6959 1 9/22/2021 Reservation Boundary 1944 Y
6958 6 9/22/2021 Davis Weber Canal 1944 Y
6957 1 9/22/2021 Linda Christensen Linda Christensen 6N 1W 9 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch Y
6956 1 9/17/2021 Laroy Vandyke Jeff Hales 6N 2W 7 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6955 3 9/1/2021 500 South & 8600 East Centerline Survey Weber County 6N 2E 17/18 NE/SE/SW Weber County Stephen Collier Y
6954 1 9/16/2021 Philip & Ra Nae Easling Phil Easling 7N 2W 26 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6953 1 9/16/2021 Mike Higley Mike Higley 5N 3W 13 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. Matt Pretl N
6952 1 9/16/2021 RW Custom Inc Nick Weaver 7N 1E 30 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6951 1 9/16/2021 Richard Schneider Richard Schneider 7N 1E 1 N Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6950 1 9/16/2021 Marriott Slaterville City Brent Slater 6N 2W 23 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6949 1 9/16/2021 Westwood Homestead Mike Westwood 6N 2E 6 NE Landmark Surveying INC. Ernest D. Rowley N
6948 1 9/15/2021 Wangsgard/Secrist Richard Wangsgard 7N 1W 32 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6947 1 9/14/2021 Charly's Acres Subdivision Wade A Tolman 6N 2E 17 SE PEPG Consulting Robert Law N
6946 1 9/14/2021 Durfee Creek Estates No 2C. Joe Sadler 8N 1W 36 SE Mountain Engineering Jess W. Holyoak N
6945 1 9/10/2021 Lile, Claudia and Baggette Janeen Claudia Lile 5N 1W 3 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
6944 1 9/10/2021 Brody Flint Brody Flint 6N 3W 23 SW Wasatch Civil Consulting Engineering Matthew A. Murdock N
6943 1 9/8/2021 Scott Smoot Scott Smoot 6N 1W 5 SE Entellus Jeremiah Cunningham N
6942 1 9/8/2021 Wildwood Builders Wildwood Builders 5N 1W 25 NE Entellus Jeremiah Cunningham N
6941 3 9/8/2021 Re-Survey of Township 8 North Range 1 West Weber County 8N 1W Weber County Devron J. Andersen N
6940 1 9/7/2021 Ritter Ranch Subdivision Ritter Ranch Company LLC 6N 1E 11 NE Landmark Surveying INC. Ernest D. Rowley N
6939 1 9/2/2021 Hong- Van Buren John Hong 6N 1W 33 SE Ensign Trent R. Williams N
6938 1 9/2/2021 West Park Subdivision Nilson Homes 7N 2W 27 NE Ensign Trent R. Williams N
6937 1 8/31/2021 Stuart Boyd Stuart Boyd 5N 1W 26 W Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch Y
6936 1 8/25/2021 Mark and Larisa Harris Mark Harris 6N 1E 1 NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
6935 1 8/24/2021 Eagle Ridge Cluster Subdivision Phase 7 Orluff Opheikens 7N 1E 21 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6934 1 8/23/2021 Steve Griffin Steve Griffin 6N 1W 30 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6933 2 8/23/2021 Deru Family David Deru 6N 2W 14 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6932 1 8/18/2021 Eagle Ridge Cluster Subdivision Phase 8 Orluff Opheikens 7N 1e 21 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6931 1 8/18/2021 Larry Johnson Heritage Homes Larry Johnson 6N 2W 7 SW Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann Y
6930 1 8/18/2021 Azteca Braodcasting Corporation Maria Collantes 5N 2W 9 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes Y
6929 1 8/13/2021 Casey Montoya Boundary Casey Montoya 5N 1W 10 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6928 1 8/13/2021 Craig Berry Craig Berry 7N 1W 28 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6927 1 8/13/2021 Joe Marsh Boundary Joe Marsh 7N 2W 34 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6926 1 8/13/2021 Dan and Valin Miranker Dan and Valin Miranker 6N 1E 12 SE Curtis & Associates Byron T. Curtis Y
6925 1 8/12/2021 Krause Development Boundary Survey Krause Development LLC 6N 2E 17 C PEPG Consulting Robert Law N
6924 1 8/10/2021 Boundary Line Agreement Survey for Robyn Scott Robyn Scott 6N 1W 22 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6923 1 8/10/2021 Property Survey for Tami Ropelato Tami Ropelato 7N 2W 33 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6922 1 8/9/2021 FDF Estates Subdivision Lee and Laurie Fortin 7N 1E 21 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6921 1 8/5/2021 Parcel 12-028-0036 Shou-Chen Lee & Yi-Ting Lee Shou-Chen Lee 6N 1W 16 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6920 1 8/5/2021 Brian Judd Brian Judd 6N 1E 2 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6919 1 8/5/2021 Val and Sonia Fisher Property Val and Sonia Fisher 6N 1W 21 NW/SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6918 1 8/5/2021 Taralyn Sorenson Taralyn Sorenson 6N 3W 10 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6917 1 8/5/2021 Jonathon Holdaway Jonathon Holdaway 6N 3E 14 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6916 1 8/5/2021 Geneva Rock Products Inc Geneva Rock Products, INC. 5N 1W 25 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6915 1 8/5/2021 Hanna Investments Hanna Investments 6N 2W 1 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6914 1 8/5/2021 Val and Sonia Fisher Property Val and Sonia Fisher 6N 1W 21 NW/SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6913 1 8/4/2021 Red Rock Subdivision Kevin Glasmann 6N 3E 4 NW Landmark Surveying INC. Tyler D. Knight N
6912 1 7/31/2021 Weber School District Weber School District 6N 2W 32 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6911 1 7/29/2021 Property Survey for Amber Snyder Amber Snyder 6N 1W 32 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6910 2 7/29/2021 Henry Walker Construction LLC Henry Walker Construction LLC 7N 1W 21 SW PEPG Consulting Robert Law N
6909 1 7/29/2021 Neilson Hermitage Subdivision Douglas Neilson 6N 1E 18 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6908 1 7/28/2021 Wright Development Homestead Roy Pavilion 6N 2W 22 SW Entellus Jeremiah Cunningham N
6907 1 7/27/2021 Record of Survey for Chasitee Isom Chasitee Isom 6N 2W 34 NE Layton Surveys Kevin P. Long N
6906 1 7/26/2021 Property Survey for Mark Wilson Mark Wilson 7N 1W 32 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6905 2 7/20/2021 Ralph H. and Helen S. Hansen Rod Hansens 6N 2E 6/7 S/N Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6904 2 7/6/2021 1486 East Skyline Drive Kagr Ogden LLC 5N 1W 22 SW American Surveying & Mapping Inc. Derek Klinkenborg N
6903 1 7/6/2021 Parcel 17-048-0005 Joy and Carlos Rice Carlos Rice 7N 1W 29 NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6902 1 6/30/2021 Tyler and Laura Brinson Tyler and Laura Brinson 5N 1W 4 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6901 1 6/28/2021 Jixen Shen & Yili Property Fred Cox 6N 1W 32 NW Pinnacle Stephen P. Bott N
6900 1 6/23/2021 Rocky Monutain Turf and Play Rob Howard 6N 3W 24 NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6899 1 6/22/2021 Maple Meadows Subdivision Watts Enterprises 6N 1E 1 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6898 1 6/4/2021 Property Survey Thomas Collins Thomas Collins 7N 1W 34 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jay R. Anderson N
6897 1 6/18/2021 Collins Family Revocable Trust Marilyn Collins 7N 1W 34 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6896 1 6/17/2021 Vista View Subdivision Dean Jensen 6N 2E 17 E1/2 Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6895 1 6/17/2021 Mike Callahan Mike Callahan 6N 2E 7,8 NE/NW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6894 1 6/17/2021 Kelly & Melisa Stark Kelly and Melisa Stark 5N 1W 23 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6893 1 6/17/2021 RW Custom Inc Jordan Firth 7N 1W 21 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6892 1 6/17/2021 Robert & Wendy Trickey Robert and Wendy Trickey 6N 2W 21 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6891 1 6/17/2021 Pleasant View City Jones and Associates 7N 1W/2W 30/25 NE/SE/NW/SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6890 1 6/17/2021 Roberto T. Ponce Roberto T. Ponce 6N 1W 16 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6889 1 6/17/2021 Grain Craft Chuck Bruen 6N 1W 32 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6888 1 6/17/2021 Doug Young Subdivision Douglas D Young 5N 2W 15 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6887 13 6/16/2021 3300 South Street Centerline Survey Weber County 5N/6N 2W 4/5/32/33 N/S Weber County Stephen Collier N
6886 1 6/11/2021 Buhrley South Fork Ranch Subdivision Phase 2 Buhrley South Fork Ranch LLC 6N 2E 20 NW Landmark Surveying INC. Tyler D. Knight N
6885 1 6/10/2021 Scott Miller Scott Miller 6N 2W 14 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6884 1 6/10/2021 Sy Imlay Sy Imlay 6N 1W 17 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6883 2 6/10/2021 Ben Hong and Jonah Tuatagaloa Ben Hong and Jonah Tuatagaloa 6N 2W 11 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6882 1 6/10/2021 Matt Peterson Matt Peterson 6N 2W 33 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6881 1 6/10/2021 Garrett Phipps Garrett Phips 7N 1W 20 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6880 1 6/10/2021 James and Leisel Shupe James & Leisel Shupe 6N 1W 33 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6879 1 6/10/2021 Troy Cutrubus Troy Cutrubus 6N 1E 24 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6878 1 6/10/2021 Jonoah Tuatagaloa Jonah Tuatagaloa 6N 1W 8 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6877 1 6/10/2021 Coe Steadman Coe Steadman 7N 1E 8 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6876 1 6/10/2021 Troy Cutrubus Troy Cutrubus 6N 2E 16/9 S 1/2 / N 1/2 Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6875 1 6/10/2021 Scott Venstra Scott Venstra 5N 2W 17 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6874 1 6/10/2021 Paul Putnam Paul Putnam 7N 1E 21 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6873 1 6/10/2021 Melissa Williams (Ogden) Melissa Williams 5N 1W 5 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6872 1 6/10/2021 Mellisa Williams Melissa Williams 5N 2W 12 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6871 1 6/10/2021 Scott McKay Scott McKay 7N 1W 27/34 SW/NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6870 1 6/10/2021 Ogden Housing Autority Ogden Housing Authority 6N 1W 32 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6868 1 6/10/2021 Amber Snyder Amber Snyder 6N 1W 32 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6867 1 6/10/2021 Jeff East Jeff East 7N 2W 32/33 SE/SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6865 1 6/9/2021 Greg Lewis Greg Lewis 6N 1W 19 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6864 1 6/8/2021 Davis Weber Canal Company 5N 2W 13 NW Dominion Energy Bradley E. Park N
6863 1 6/8/2021 Survey of Parcel 19-017-0103 Weber County 7N 2W 26 SW Weber County Stephen Collier N
6862 1 6/4/2021 Miskin Property Drew & Heidi Miskin 5N 2W 20 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6861 1 6/4/2021 Marta Bennett Marta Bennett 6N 1W 32 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6860 2 6/4/2021 The Middle Field LC The Middle Field LC LLC 6N 2W 18 E 1/2 Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6859 1 6/4/2021 Trujillo Property Trujillo 6N 2E 16/17/20/21 SW/SE/NE/NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
6858 1 6/2/2021 Taylor Landing Phase 1A Jay Stocking of Sierra Homes 6N 2W 28 NW/NE Alliance Consulting Brian G. Lyon N
6857 1 5/31/2021 12th St Apartments LLC Alta/NSPS Land Title Survey Summa Terra Development Group 6N 1W 19/20 NW/NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6856 1 5/28/2021 Ken Osborne Ken Osborne 5N 1W 26 NE Willis D Long Willis D Long N
6855 1 5/27/2021 Wayment Farms Subdivision Jim Wayment 6N 2W 6 SE Kunz Engineering Robert D. Kunz N
6854 1 5/25/2021 Hillside Haven Subdivision Robert Marker 7N 1E 29 NW Landmark Surveying INC. Tyler D. Knight N
6853 1 5/25/2021 Boundary Adjustment Survey for Jordan Curtis Jordan Curtis 6N 2E 18 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6852 1 5/25/2021 Bob Ropelato Bob Ropelato & Cindy White 6N 2W 28 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6851 1 5/21/2021 Stanzione & Lile Lot Line Adjustment Rick Stanzione 5N 1W 3 NW Horrocks Engineers C. David McKinney N
6850 1 5/18/2021 Jorge Aleman Jorge Aleman 7N 2W 25 SE Dominion Engineering Don Kurt Roundy N
6849 1 5/13/2021 Warren Hollow Patrick Burns 6N 1W 8 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6848 1 5/11/2021 Brockman Trust Jordan Firth 7N 1W 21 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6847 1 5/11/2021 Ed Macner Ed Macner 6N 1W 24 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6846 1 5/11/2021 Bart Mckell Bart Mckell 6N 1W 24 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6845 1 5/11/2021 Gay Ruth Motgomery Trust Dixie Story 7N 1E 29 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6844 1 5/11/2021 Eric Chaparro Eric Chaparro 7N 1W 20 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6843 1 5/11/2021 Valley Estates Phase-2 Subdivision First Amendment Jeff Post 7N 1E 17 N Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6842 1 5/11/2021 North Ogden Cove 9th Amendment Jordan Firth 7N 1W 21 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6841 1 5/11/2021 Story Farm Subdivision Second Amendment Chuck and Brad Story 7N 1E 28 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6840 1 5/11/2021 Archuleta Subdivision Gary Archuleta 5N 1W 28 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6839 1 5/11/2021 Burgess Subdivision Austin Burgess 7N 1W 30 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6838 1 5/11/2021 Freedom Homestead Subdivision Mitch Campbell 7N 2W 22 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6837 1 5/11/2021 D. VanDerkooi Acres First Amendment Howard McArthur 6N 2W 32 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6836 1 5/11/2021 Gene & Lavon Hancock TR Dave Bolos 6N 2W 16/21 SW/NW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6835 1 5/11/2021 Green Hill Country Estates Phase No. 1 2nd Amendment Mary Thornton 6N 2E 9 SE Landmark Surveying INC. Tyler D. Knight N
6834 1 5/7/2021 Higuera Subdivision Ray Hugiera 7N 1E 8 SW Landmark Surveying INC. Tyler D. Knight N
6833 1 5/4/2021 Stokes RMC Ranch Trust Stokes RMC Ranch Trust 7N 1E 29 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6832 1 5/4/2021 Michael Moyal Michael Moyal 7N 2E 6 SE Landmark Surveying INC. Tyler D. Knight N
6831 1 4/30/2021 Kenneth Hipwell Kenneth Hipwell 6N 2W 9 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6830 1 4/30/2021 Stuart Gibby Stuart Gibby 7N 1W 30 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6829 1 4/29/2021 Chapman/Hillian Jamie and Chad Hillan 6N 1W 28 NW Construction & Land Surveyors Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
6828 1 4/21/2021 Major's Mini-Farm Subdivision 7N 1W 29 NW Avenue Consultants Michael B. Herbst N
6827 1 4/20/2021 Dave Green Subdivision David Green 6N 1W 5 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6826 5 4/19/2021 Scannell Properties 7N 2W 23/24/25/26 S/SW/NW/NE Dominion Engineering Mark N. Gregory N
6825 1 4/14/2021 Fenster Farms Subdivision Phase 4 6N 2W 7 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6824 15 4/7/2021 4300 West Street Centerline Survey 6N 2W 20/29/32/21/28/33 E1/2 W1/2 Weber County Stephen Collier N
6823 1 4/5/2021 Zal Rogers Subdivision Zachery Rogers 6N 2W 8 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6822 1 4/2/2021 Petersen INC. Jared Hadley 6N 2W 2 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6821 5 3/30/2021 Stoker Lane Centerline Weber County 6N 2E 7 NE/NW/SW Weber County Stephen Collier N
6820 4 3/15/2021 500 SOUTH CENTERLINE 6N 2E 16/17 SE/S1/2 Weber County Stephen Collier N
6819 1 3/25/2021 Costco Wholesale Corp Costco Wholesale Corp 5N 1W 5 SW Sunrise Engineering Dale J. Robinson N
6818 1 3/25/2021 Tower Investment, LLC Tower Investment, LLC 7N 2W 13 SE Sunrise Engineering Dale J. Robinson N
6817 1 3/24/2021 Parley Wayne Hansen Family Trust Parley Wayne Hansen 5N 2W 2 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6816 1 3/24/2021 Ethan and Kallie Brown Ethan and Kallie Brown 6N 2W 11 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6815 1 3/17/2021 Clair Heslop / Art Moore Larry More 5N 3W 15 E Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6814 1 3/17/2021 Jake Hansen Jake Hansen 6N 2W 21 SW Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
6813 1 3/16/2021 Fern Elizabeth Devries Trust Bob Devries 6N 2W 10 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6812 4 3/15/2021 Weber and Morgan County Line 5N/6N 1E/2E 3/4/34/35/36 ALL Weber County Stephen Collier N
6811 1 3/12/2021 Jefferson Davis Jefferson Davis 7N 1W 19 SW Layton Surveys Kevin P. Long N
6810 2 3/11/2021 Mountain Dreams LLC Property Survey Jeff and Linda Burton 6N 2E 7 SE/SW A.L.M & Assoc. Sean A. Fernandez N
6809 3 3/1/2021 6700 West Street Centerline Survey 7N 3W 35 SE Weber County Stephen Collier N
6808 2 3/5/2021 5700 East Street Centerline Survey 7N 1E 35 SW Weber County Stephen Collier N
6807 1 3/5/2021 Michael & Nancy Mckay Michael & Nancy Mckay 5N 2W 19 NE PEPG Consulting Robert Law N
6806 1 3/5/2021 Krause Development LLC Alta NSPS Survey West Haven Krause Development LLC 6N 2W 25 SE PEPG Consulting Robert Law N
6805 1 3/5/2021 Krause Development LLC Alta NSPS Survey West Haven Krause Development LLC 6N 2W 24 SW PEPG Consulting Robert Law N
6804 1 3/2/2021 Boundary Adjustment Survey for Mike Ringle Mike Ringle 5N 1W 9 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6803 1 3/2/2021 Topographic/property Survey for Patten Wood Patton Wood 6N 1W 34 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6802 1 3/2/2021 Property Survey for Jacey Roby Jacey K Roby and Joshua L Whitesides 5N 1W 3 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6801 1 3/2/2021 Property Survey for Kim Danzinger Kim Danzinger 6N 3E 11 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6800 1 3/2/2021 Boundary and Topography Survey for Residentail Holdings Residentail Holdings 6N 1W 16 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6799 1 3/2/2021 Property Survey for John Henderson John Henderson 6N 2E 18 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6798 1 3/2/2021 Property Survey for Shane Dunleavy Shane Dunleavy 7N 1E 33 NW/SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6797 1 3/2/2021 Property Survey for Dan Baugh Dan Baugh 6N 2W 28 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6796 1 3/2/2021 Property Survey for Dan Baugh Dan Baugh 6N 2W 9 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6795 1 3/2/2021 Property Survey for Paden Anderson Paden Anderson 7N 1E 21 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6794 1 3/2/2021 Property Survey for Sunny Day Homes Sunny Day Homes 6N 1W 31 NE/NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6793 1 3/2/2021 Boundary Adjustment for Tina Ledger Tina Ledger 5N 2W 17 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6792 1 3/2/2021 Property Survey for Kristine Wilkerson Kristine Wilkerson 6N 2E 19 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6791 1 3/2/2021 Property/Topographic Survey for Kathy Cornwell Kathy Cornwell 7N 1W 28 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6790 1 3/2/2021 Property Survey for Kirk Nelson Kirk Nelson 7N 2W 23 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6789 1 3/2/2021 Property Survey for Gary Meola Gary Meola 7N 1E 33 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6788 1 3/2/2021 Boundary Adjustment Survey for Jordan Curtis Jordan Curtis 6N 2E 18 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6787 1 3/2/2021 Property Survey for Justin Jensen Justin Jensen 7N 1W 28 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6786 1 3/2/2021 Property Survey for Clyde & Lucy Hinderliter Clyde & Lucy Hinderliter 6N 1W 21 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6785 1 3/2/2021 Property/Topographic Survey for John Masek John Masek 6N 1W 34 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6784 1 3/2/2021 Topographic/Property Survey for Laurence Palmer Laurence Palmer 5N 1W 23 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6783 1 3/2/2021 Property/Topographic Survey for Adam Silver Adam Silver 7N 1E 21 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6782 1 3/2/2021 Property/ Topographic Survey for Zack Smith Zack Smith 5N 1W 10 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6781 1 3/2/2021 Property Survey For Terry Knell Terry Knell 7N 1W 28 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6780 1 3/2/2021 Property Survey for Robert Kilgo Robert Kilgo 6N 1W 29 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6779 1 3/2/2021 Property Survey for Jake Tayonmte Jake Tayon 6N 1W 27 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6778 1 3/2/2021 Property Survey for Blanch Property LLC Brett Averet 6N 2W 17 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6777 1 3/2/2021 Property Survey for Jane Hu Jane Wilson Fong 5N 1W 5 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6776 1 3/2/2021 Property Survey for Kathy Cornwell Kathy Cornwell 5N 1W 10 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6775 1 3/2/2021 Property Survey for Julie Kidd Julie Kidd 7N 1W 19 PART Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6774 1 3/2/2021 Property Survey for John and Suzie Coats John and Suzie Coats 6N 1E 23 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6773 1 2/16/2021 Property Survey for Robert Heineman Robert Heineman 6N 1W 30 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6772 1 2/16/2021 Scott Kelly Scott Kelly 6N 2E 7 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6771 1 2/16/2021 Petersen INC. Phil Owen for Petersen Inc. 6N 2W 2 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6770 1 2/16/2021 Jeffery Moss Jeff Moss 6N 1W 17 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6769 1 2/16/2021 JW Shupe Subdivision First Amendment Jim Shupe 7N 1W 28 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6768 1 2/16/2021 Middle Fork Ranches Third Amendment Troy Green 6N 2E 6 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6767 1 2/16/2021 Haven Cove Townhomes Tyson Lund of Regency Excavation 6N 2W 25 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6766 1 2/25/2021 Gilbert Miller Gilbert Miller 6N 3W 2 NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6765 1 2/25/2021 Kerry Sharp Kerry Sharp 6N 1W 31 SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6764 1 1/24/2021 Dale Spaulding Dale Spaulding 5N 3W 13/14 W/E Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6763 1 1/23/2021 Carolina Real Maya Carolina Real Maya 6N 1W 17 SE Construction & Land Surveyors Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
6762 1 1/23/2021 Jose Monge & Salvador Jose Monge & Salvador 6N 1W 17/20 SE/NE Construction & Land Surveyors Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
6761 1 1/18/2021 HL Parker Farms HL Parker Farms 5N 2W/3W 19/24 SW/SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6760 1 1/16/2021 Darren Coleman Darren Coleman 6N 2W 32 NE Landmark Surveying INC. Ernest D. Rowley N
6759 1 1/16/2021 Hansen Property Genneva Blanchard 6N 2W 1 SE/SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6758 1 1/16/2021 Falcon Hill SDL #12 Taylor Woodbury 5N 2W 24 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6757 1 1/12/2021 Richard Creeger Creeger Property 6N 1W 17 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6756 1 1/11/2021 DMC Ogden LLC DMC Ogden LLC 6N 1W 28 SW Wall Consultant Group Darren R. Williams N
6755 1 1/11/2021 2100 North Street Centerline Survey 7N 1E 35 SW Weber County Stephen Collier N
6754 1 1/11/2021 Cynthia & Paul Becker Cynthia & Paul Becker 7N 1E 29 NE Wall Consultant Group Darren R. Williams N
6753 1 1/11/2021 DMC Ogden LLC DMC Ogden LLC 6N 1W 32 SW/SE Wall Consultant Group Darren R. Williams N
6752 1 1/8/2021 Osiek Monte Osiek 5N 1W 13 SW Ward Engineering Inc. Satar N. Tabriz N
6751 1 1/8/2021 8900 East Street Centerline Survey 6N 2E 21 SW Weber County Stephen Collier N
6750 1 1/8/2021 7800 East Street Centerline Survey 6N 2E 7 NE/SE Weber County Stephen Collier N
6749 1 1/8/2021 Barnett Property Jessie Bennet 8N 1W 36 SE SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt N
6748 1 1/8/2021 Burton Dental Brigham Burton 7N 1E 34 NW SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt N
6747 1 1/8/2021 Catholic Community Center Shane Sanders 6N 1W 30 SW SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt N
6746 1 1/8/2021 Bridge Academy Gabe Clark 5N 2W 16 NE SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt N
6745 1 1/8/2021 Leadership Learning Academy Ogden Brandon Johnson 6N 2W 16 NE SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt N
6744 1 1/26/2021 England Subdivison Daniel E. England 7N 1E 28 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6743 1 1/29/2021 Katherine M Johnson Trust Katherine Johnson 7N 1E 19 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6742 2 1/29/2021 Sunshine Valley Estates Subdivision Phase 2 John E Lowe 6N 2E 21 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6741 1 1/28/2021 Race Ostler Race Ostler 6N 1W 17 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6740 1 1/26/2021 Clawson Subdivision Jack Clawson 7N 1E 21 SW Landmark Surveying INC. Tyler D. Knight N
6739 1 1/25/2021 Cash Cow Subdivision Tess Larcade 7N 2W 22 NW Layton Surveys Kevin P. Long N
6738 1 1/20/2021 Riverdale Center VI CAA 5N 1W 8 NW Anderson Wahlen & Associates Ken B. Hawks N
6737 1 1/20/2021 Felter Subdivision Shauna Felter 6N 3W 22 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6736 1 1/19/2021 David Gordon David Gordon 7N 1E 32 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6735 1 1/19/2021 Circle H Subdivision Phase 4 Nick Heslop 7N 2W 33 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6734 1 1/19/2021 Clay Coleman Clay Coleman 6N 1W 33 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6733 1 1/19/2021 Charlene Tschaggeny Charlene Tschaggeny 6N 1W 17 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6732 1 1/19/2021 Jeff Seaney Jeff Seaney 7N 1E 33 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6731 1 1/19/2021 Ellen Johnson Ellen Johnson 7N 1W 21 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6730 1 1/19/2021 Jeff Post Jeff Post 7N 1E 8 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6729 1 1/19/2021 RW Cusom Inc. RW Custom Inc. 7N 1W 21 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6728 1 1/19/2021 Michael Roundy Michael Roundy 7N 1W 21 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6727 1 1/19/2021 Record of Survey Earl Demorest 7N 1E 29 NW Landmark Surveying INC. Tyler D. Knight N
6726 1 1/19/2021 Reo Glenn and Mary Anne Hunt Reo Glenn and Mary Anne Hunt 6N 2W 10 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6725 1 1/16/2021 The Summit at Ski Lake No. 3 - 1st Amendement Scott and Becki Adams 6N 1E 24 NW Landmark Surveying INC. Ernest D. Rowley N
6724 1 1/15/2021 Owen Boundary Line Adjustment Jeffery R Owen 6N 1E 2 NE Pinnacle Stephen P. Bott N
6723 1 1/15/2021 Record of Survey for a Bounday Line Agreement 6N 2W 7 NE Landmark Surveying INC. Tyler D. Knight N
6722 1 1/14/2021 John Gally Property John Gally 7N 1E 29 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6721 1 1/12/2021 Jones North Divide Subdivision Doug Jones 7N 1E 19 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6720 1 1/11/2021 Lot 74R Summit Eden Phase 1C Spring Park Drive Brad Olsen 7N 2E 8 NE Gilson Engineering Josh Madsen N
6719 1 1/8/2020 Mountainland Supply Mountainland Supply 7N 2W 26 NE Mcneil Engineering David B. Draper N
6718 1 1/8/2021 Moose Mountain Subdvision Austin Beus 5N 1W 23 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6717 1 1/6/2021 Brent and Jill Hipwell Brent and Jill Hipwell 6N 2W 9 SE Derek C. Peterson Derek C. Peterson N
6716 1 1/5/2021 Jim Howard 2144 N 3850, E Eden, UT 84310 Boundary Survey Jim Howard 7N 1E 32 NE VARA Geospatial Solution James V. Heinritz N
6715 1 1/4/2021 Frank Dean Property Frank Dean 5N 1W 26 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
6714 1 12/30/2020 Little Mountain Service Area Little Mountain Service Area 6N 3W 18 Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6713 4 12/30/2020 HL Parker Farms H.L. Parker Farms LLC 5N 3W 24 Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6712 1 12/30/2020 Vanderheide Subdivision Ralph Vanderheide 5N 1W 24 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6711 1 12/22/2020 Ridgeline-Design Architects Jason Ball 6N 2W 36 SW Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Brian A. Linam N
6710 1 12/22/2020 WIN Properties, Inc Rick Yarmy 6N 1W 17 NE Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Brian A. Linam N
6709 1 12/22/2020 NXT Property Management Kent Nelson 5N 1W 22 NW Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Brian A. Linam N
6708 1 12/21/2020 Thrirty- Three Hundred East Church Subdivision 1st Amendment Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-Day Saints 7N 1E 20 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6707 1 12/21/2020 Janelle Landes Janelle Landes 7N 1E 32 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6706 1 12/18/2020 Panunzio Farms PRUD 5N 1W 7 SW Entellus Jeremiah Cunningham N
6705 1 12/18/2020 Canyon Ranches Ogden Leon Peterson 6N 1W 18 Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6704 1 12/18/2020 East Bench at 29th Bob Ekstrom 6N 1W 34 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6703 2 12/18/2020 Marian Martin- Huntsville Marian Martin 6N 1E 14 SE/SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6702 1 12/16/2020 MACU Ogden 2 Mountian America Credit Union 6N 1W 20 SE Anderson Wahlen & Associates Bruce D. Pimper N
6701 1 12/16/2020 GWCU Corporate Campus North Goldenwest Federal Credit Union 5N 1W 17 NE Anderson Wahlen & Associates Bruce D. Pimper N
6700 2 12/16/2020 Maverick Slaterville Maverick Inc. 6N 2W 24 NE Anderson Wahlen & Associates Bruce D. Pimper N
6699 1 12/16/2020 AFCU - Riverdale Lafleur America First Federal Credit Union 5N 2W 12 SE Anderson Wahlen & Associates Bruce D. Pimper N
6698 1 12/15/2020 Riverwalk Townhomes No.2 Psion Homes 6N 2W 24 SW Landmark Surveying INC. Ernest D. Rowley N
6697 1 12/15/2020 Logan Nielsen Logan Nielsen 5N 2W 11 SW Landmark Surveying INC. Tyler D. Knight N
6696 1 12/15/2020 Michael Moyal Michael Moyal 6N 1W 20 SE Landmark Surveying INC. Tyler D. Knight N
6695 1 12/15/2020 Janet Foster Janet Foster 5N 2W 19 NW Landmark Surveying INC. Tyler D. Knight N
6694 1 12/15/2020 Dwayne Hansen Dwayne Hansen 6N 2W 32 SE Landmark Surveying INC. Tyler D. Knight N
6693 2 12/15/2020 MHP #12 LLC 5N 2W 2 SW Landmark Surveying INC. Ernest D. Rowley N
6692 9 12/15/2020 MHP # 8 LLC 5N 1W 28 NE Landmark Surveying INC. Ernest D. Rowley N
6691 1 12/15/2020 Record of Survey Blaine Hadley Farms Subdivision Hadley Straford 6N 2W 33 SW Kunz Engineering Robert D. Kunz N
6690 1 11/30/2020 Ralph Hansen and Chance Hansen Ralph Hansen and Chance Hansen 6N 2E 6 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6689 1 11/24/2020 Highlands and Wolf Creek Phase 7 First Amendment Dudley G JR. Anderson 7N 1E 23 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6688 1 11/30/2020 Colten Henrie Colten Henrie 7N 2W 16 SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6687 1 11/30/2020 Dustin S. & Jannette E. Henrie Dustin S. & Jannette E. Henrie 7N 2W 21 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6686 1 11/27/2020 Jason Odekirk Jason Odekirk 5N 1W 4 NW VARA Geospatial Solution James V. Heinritz N
6685 1 11/26/2020 Trappers Ridge at Wolf Creek PRUD Phase 6, 2nd Amendment Watts Enterprises 7N 1E 26 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6684 1 11/6/2020 Colliers International 5N 1W 26 E Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6683 6 11/6/2020 The Clawson Group 5N 2W 3 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6682 1 11/6/2020 Connie Collard 5N 2W 17 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6681 1 11/16/2020 Jeff and Joanna Richardson Jeff and Johanna Richardson 7N 1W 31 NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6680 1 11/16/2020 12-019-0046 Norris Curt Norris 6N 1W 16 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6679 1 11/16/2020 Terakee Properties LP Brad Blanch 6N 2W 17 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6678 1 11/13/2020 Dale Garner Dale Garner 6N 2E 16 NW Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
6677 1 11/13/2020 Dale Garner Dale Garner 6N 2E 16 NW Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
6676 1 11/9/2020 Hawk Haven Townhomes Subdivision First Amendment Phase 2 Pete Lodder 6N 2W 26 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6675 2 11/9/2020 Brill Inc. Michael Delaney 7N 2W 25 SE/SW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6674 1 11/9/2020 Jeff Callahan John Callahan 6N 1E 24 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6673 1 11/9/2020 Robyn Scott Robyn Scott 6N 1W 22 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6672 1 11/9/2020 Henderson Trust Etal Kent Eskelsen and Sue Bauter 7N 1E 29 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6671 1 11/9/2020 Ray Walker Ray Walker 6N 2E 19 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6670 1 11/9/2020 RW Custom Inc Jordan Firth 7N 1W 21 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6669 1 11/9/2020 Weber County Vatation Plat 6N 1E 23 NE/SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6668 1 11/9/2020 Clara's Corner Subdivision First Amendment Dean Olsen 7N 2W 32 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6667 1 11/9/2020 Maverick INC 5N 2W 24 NW Rosenberg Associates Brandon E. Anderson N
6666 11 11/5/2020 Ogden Canyon 36" Waterline R/W Ogden City 6N 1W 23 Sunrise Engineering Dale J. Robinson N
6665 1 11/5/2020 Northview Estates Subdivision Phase 7 7N 1W 20 NE/SE Wasatch Civil Consulting Engineering Matthew A. Murdock N
6664 1 11/3/2020 Elwell Property John Elwell 5N 2W 8 SW SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt N
6663 1 11/3/2020 Barnett Property Jessie Bennet 8N 1W 36 SW SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt N
6662 1 11/3/2020 Burton Dental Brigham Burton 7N 1E 34 NW SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt N
6661 1 11/3/2020 Utah Military Academy- Riverdale Brandon Johnson 5N 1W 18 SW SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt N
6660 1 11/3/2020 Trappers Ridge at Wolf Creek PRUD Phase 7B Eden Village LLC 7N 1E 26 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6659 1 11/2/2020 Nathan and Katilyn Boettcher Nathan and Katilyn Boettcher 6N 1W 33 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6658 1 11/2/2020 Neilson Hermitage Subdivision Douglas Neilson 6N 1E 18 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6657 2 10/28/2020 Parkside P.R.U.D. Phase 2B Lewis Homes 7N 1E 15 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6656 1 10/28/2020 Keith Hill Subdivision 1st Amendment Keith Hill 7N 1E 34 SE Wasatch Civil Consulting Engineering Matthew A. Murdock N
6655 1 10/27/2020 Don Fischer Don Fischer and Bradley Rassmusen 7N 1E 33 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6654 1 10/27/2020 Rochelle Groveau Rochelle Groveau 7N 3E 29 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6653 1 10/27/2020 Jake Taylon Jake Taylon 7N 1E 22 NW/NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6652 1 10/27/2020 Emily Smith Zurawski Emily Smith Zurawski 6N 1E 15 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6651 1 10/27/2020 David Noe David Noe 1N 4E 22 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6650 1 10/27/2020 Colby Sherman Colby Sherman 5N 1W 8 SW/SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6649 1 10/27/2020 Sunny Day Homes 6N 1W 32 NW/SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6648 1 10/27/2020 Tracie Bassett Tracie Bassett 6N 2W 22 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6647 1 10/27/2020 Dale Atkinson Dale Atkinson 7N 1E 28 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6646 1 10/27/2020 Christian Gruenwald Christian Gruenwald 7N 1E 33 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6645 1 10/23/2020 James Barnes James Barnes 7N 2W 32 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6644 1 10/23/2020 David Bishop David Bishop 5N 1W 10 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6643 1 10/23/2020 Mountain Luxury Real Estate 7N 1W 22 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6642 1 10/23/2020 Larry Christensen Sub 5N 2W 6 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6641 1 10/23/2020 Roy Easley Real Estate Holdings 7N 1E 28 NE/SE Wilding Engineering Kagan M. Dixon N
6640 1 10/20/2020 Boundary Adjustment Survey for Brandy Afuvai Brandy Afuvai 5N 1W 7 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6639 1 10/19/2020 Ogden Aerie #2472 6N 2E 14 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6638 1 10/19/2020 Hawk Point Road Brent Frost 8N 2E 36 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6637 1 10/6/2020 Property Survey for Wakeless Holdings LLC 6N 2W 21 SW Layton Surveys Willis D Long N
6636 1 9/30/2020 Trappers Ridge At Wolf Creek P.R.U.D. Phase 6, 1ST Amendment Eden Village LLC 7N 1E 26 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6635 1 9/30/2020 Trappers Ridge At Wolf Creek P.R.U.D. Phase 5, 1ST Amendment Eden Village LLC 7N 1E 26 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6634 1 9/24/2020 Liberty Park Estates Dave Wadman 7N 1E 20 NE J-U-B Engineers, Inc David D. Strong N
6633 1 9/22/2020 Brent Wayman Brent Wayman 6N 1W 17 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6632 1 9/21/2020 Ryan and Alisha Lower Survey Ryan and Alisha Lower 6N 1E 3 SW Ensign Michael B. Herbst N
6631 1 9/21/2020 Lynn Mobile Home Park Rebecca Higgs 6N 1W 17 NE Ensign Michael B. Herbst N
6630 1 9/21/2020 Larae Meadows Sub Alan Brown 6N 2W 11 SE Ensign Michael B. Herbst N
6629 1 9/21/2020 Cooperstowne Apartments 6N 1W 5 NE Ensign Michael B. Herbst N
6628 1 9/17/2020 Andrea Phillips Andrea Phillips 6N 1W 32 SE VARA Geospatial Solution James V. Heinritz N
6627 1 9/15/2020 Boundary Adjustment Survey For Orluff Opheikens Orluff Opheikens 7N 1W 33 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6626 2 9/15/2020 Mountain States Property Management 5N 1W 5 SE Focus Engineering Evan J. Wood N
6625 1 9/15/2020 Record Of Survey Vaquero Village MR. Pat Burns 6N 3W 14 S Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6623 1 9/16/2020 Hidden Oaks At Wolf Creek 1ST Amendment Robert L. Bracken 7N 1E 22 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6622 1 9/14/2020 Harris Street 3- Plex 5N 1W 5 NE Ensign Michael B. Herbst N
6621 1 9/14/2020 Luke Watkins Survey - Huntsville Luke Watkins 6N 2E 28 NE Ensign Michael B. Herbst N
6620 2 9/14/2020 Mountain View Apartments 5N 1W 7 NE Ensign Michael B. Herbst N
6619 1 9/14/2020 Joyce Stanger Joyce Stanger 6N 2E 14 E Ensign Michael B. Herbst N
6618 1 9/14/2020 Versailes Apartments 5N 1W 4 NE Ensign Michael B. Herbst N
6617 1 9/14/2020 Veterans Home Huntsville Utah 6N 1E 23 NE Ensign Michael B. Herbst N
6616 1 9/14/2020 Preston SEO Property 6N 1W 29 SE Ensign Michael B. Herbst N
6615 1 9/14/2020 Roy Property 5N 2W 16 NE Ensign Michael B. Herbst N
6614 1 9/14/2020 North Ogden Commercial 6N 1W 22 NW Ensign Michael B. Herbst N
6613 1 9/14/2020 Sam Kerbel Boundary Survey Sam Kerbel 7N 2W 26 NW Ensign Michael B. Herbst N
6611 1 9/14/2020 Sam Kerbel Fence Line Survey Sam Kerbel 5N 1W 16 NW Ensign Michael B. Herbst N
6610 1 9/14/2020 Shupe Property 6N 2W 34 SW Ensign Trent R. Williams N
6609 1 9/14/2020 Orme Property Survey 4N 1W 11 SE Ensign Trent R. Williams N
6608 1 9/14/2020 Hilltop Apartments 6N 1W 33 SE Ensign Trent R. Williams N
6607 1 9/10/2020 Property Survey for Dale Atkinson Dale Atkinson 7N 1E 28 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6606 1 9/7/2020 Sunridge Highlands Lot 64 Stan Verley 8N 2E 36 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6605 1 9/9/2020 Vanwagoner Property Survey Nick Patterson 5N 1W 3 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6604 1 9/7/2020 Ferguson Legacy Subdivision Rob Ferguson 6N 1E 14 W Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6603 1 9/9/2020 Osiek Record Of Survey Monte L Osiek 5N 3W 13 SE Ward Engineering Inc. Satar N. Tabriz N
6602 1 9/5/2020 ALTA/NSPS Survey Geneva Rock Products, INC. 6N 2W 36 E Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6601 1 9/5/2020 ALTA/NSPS Survey Geneva Rock Products, INC. 6N 2W 36 E Reeve & Associates, Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
6600 1 9/5/2020 Holly Fry Holly Fry 6n 1w 28 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6599 1 9/5/2020 Lot 89, Silver Bell Estates NO.2 7N 1E 32 N Reeve & Associates, Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
6598 1 9/5/2020 Sheri Hardy Sheri Hardy 6N 3E 10 SE/SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6597 1 9/5/2020 Ken Raleigh Ken Raleigh 6N 3E 14 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
6596 1 9/5/2020 Russell Kuck Russell Kuck 6N 3E 14 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6595 1 9/5/2020 Berg Subdivision First Amendment 6N 2W 22 SW Landmark Surveying INC. Tyler D. Knight N
6594 1 9/4/2020 Tiffini Christensen Tiffini Christensen 6N 2W 4 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6593 1 9/4/2020 Quail Ponds Phase 5 Subdivision Carson Jones 7N 1W 33 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6592 1 9/4/2020 West Haven Cove Subdivision Ph 3 Eric Thomas 6N 2W 25 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6591 1 9/4/2020 Skyline Estates No. 5 Subdivision First Amendment Kent Scoville 7N 1W 19 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6590 1 9/4/2020 Brookside Estates Ryan Williams 6N 2W 14 SE/SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6588 1 9/4/2020 Randy Burton Randy Burton 7N 1W 19 SE/SW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6587 1 9/4/2020 Endurance Investment Group LLC Nancy Tomon 6N 1W 33 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6586 1 9/4/2020 Joshua Sorensen Joshua Sorensen 7N 1W 21 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6585 1 9/4/2020 Endurance Investment Group LLC Nancy Tomon 6N 1W 28 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6584 1 9/4/2020 Ainiwaerjiang Wumaner Ainiwaerjiang Wumaner 6N 1W 28 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6583 1 9/4/2020 Arrowhead Capital Parcels 6N 1W 29 NE Mcneil Engineering Dennis K. Withers N
6582 1 9/4/2020 Record of Survey of Tax Parcels 15-313-0002 James and Danette Stuart 6N 2W 29 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6581 1 8/30/2020 Parcel Line Adjustment Art Moore 5N 3W 15 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6580 1 8/28/2020 Osman Subdivision Charles Osman 7N 1E 18 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6579 1 8/28/2020 Record Of Survey Carolyn Murphy Carolyn Murphy 5N 1W 23 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
6578 1 8/28/2020 J&A Gibson Subdivision Phase 2 6N 2W 29 SW Landmark Surveying INC. Tyler D. Knight N
6577 1 8/20/2020 A&M Knight Family Trust Nila Dagsen 6N 3W 13 SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6576 1 8/20/2020 Joseph Douwling Joseph Jones 6N 1W 21 SW VARA Geospatial Solution James V. Heinritz N
6575 1 8/14/2020 Boundary Line Agreement Survey Buhrley South Fork Ranch LLC 6N 2E 20 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
6574 1 8/11/2020 Lot 89, Silver Bell Estates 7N 1E 32 NE/NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6573 1 8/11/2020 K&L Development 5N 2W 6 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6572 1 8/11/2020 Arrowhead Meadow Ph 1 Ben Whitesides 6N 2E 28 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6571 1 8/11/2020 First American Title 5N 3W 17 NE Entellus Jeremiah Cunningham N
6570 1 8/10/2020 Landforms 6N 1E 23 SE Entellus Jeremiah Cunningham N
6569 1 8/4/2020 Lot 687 Evergreen Park Francis Lawler 7N 3E 29 NE Wasatch Surveying Stanton G. Taggart N
6568 1 7/31/2020 Don White Don White 7N 1E 29 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6567 1 7/29/2020 Lot Line Adjustment Survey Benhken Benhken 6N 1W 35 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6566 7 7/27/2020 Alta Survey for Nampil Investment Co LLC Nampil Investment Co LLC 6N 2W 26 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6565 1 7/27/2020 Property Survey for Debbie Malan Debbie Malan 6N 1W 3 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6564 1 7/27/2020 Property Survey for Chris Wendel Chris Wendel 7N 1E 20 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6563 1 7/27/2020 Topographic Survey for Jordan Aaberg Jordan Aaberg 6N 1W 22 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6562 1 7/27/2020 Property Survey for Rocky Vandersteen Rocky Vandersteen 6N 1W 30 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6561 1 7/27/2020 Property Survey for Sean Canfield Sean Canfield 5N 1W 10 NE/SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6560 1 7/27/2020 Property Survey for Stacey Crabtree Stacey Crabtree 5N 2W 16 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6559 1 7/27/2020 Topographic Survey for Ryan Kiel Ryan Kiel 6N 1W 32 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6558 1 7/27/2020 Property Survey for Jerry Jensen Jerry Jensen 7N 2W 33 SE/SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6557 1 7/27/2020 Boundary Adjustment for Tina Ledger Tina Ledger 5N 2W 17 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6556 1 7/27/2020 Property Survey for Zach Vigil Zachary Vigil 6N 2W 29 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6555 1 7/27/2020 Property Survey for Thomas Bennet Thomas Bennet 6N 1W 28 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6554 1 7/27/2020 Property Survey for Nikolas Allred Nikolas Allred 5N 1W 10 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6553 1 7/27/2020 Property Survey for Matt Gnagey Matt Gnagey 5N 1W 3 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6552 1 7/27/2020 Property Survey for Liz Foussat Liz Foussat 6N 1W 20 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6551 1 7/27/2020 Property Survey For Jennifer Schwab Jennifer Schwab 5N 2W 17 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6550 7 7/27/2020 Property Survey for Brent Petersen Brent Petersen 7N 3E 32 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6549 1 7/27/2020 Tax Parcel 15-055-0021 Justin Weston 6N 2W 20 NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6548 1 7/24/2020 Tax Parcel 07-011-0008 Alex and Dana Hurtado Alex and Dana Hurtado 5N 1W 15 SE/SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6547 1 7/21/2020 Tax Parcel 10-013-0025 Pamela Cordon Brent Cordon 5N 3W 13 SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6546 1 7/20/2020 Fred C Brown Family Trust Parcels Fred C Brown 7N 1W 31 NE McNeil Engineering David B. Draper N
6545 1 7/13/2020 Slade Subdivision Josh Slade 6N 2E 16 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
6544 1 7/20/2020 Weber County Assessor Parcel No. 190150032 Casey and Cecil Middleton 7N 2W 24 NE Surveyor222 James V. Heinritz N
6543 1 7/13/2020 Utah State Parks - Section 22, T8N, R3E 8N 3E 22 SW J-U-B Engineers, Inc David D. Strong N
6542 1 7/13/2020 Somerskov Subdivision Jens Nielsen 7N 1E 19 NE Landmark Surveying INC. Tyler D. Knight N
6541 1 7/13/2020 Goddard Family Trust Denise Goddard 6N 1W 17 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6540 1 7/13/2020 Travis on Grant 6N 1W 32 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6539 1 7/13/2020 Trace Minerals Research LC Ryan Fisher 6N 2W 35 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6538 1 7/13/2020 Karla Hawks Ricky and Karla Hawks 7N 1W 28 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6537 1 7/13/2020 Paul A. Mackley Paul Mackley 6N 1W 4 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6536 1 7/13/2020 Julie Johnson Julie Johnson 6N 1W 17 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6535 1 7/13/2020 Monte Barns Monte Barns 7N 2W 35 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6534 1 7/13/2020 3600 West Road Dedication Brad Blanch 6N 2W 16 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6533 1 7/9/2020 Venture Academy Seminary Ric Haron 6N 2W 12 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6532 1 7/3/2020 Record of Survey for Sheri Hardy Sheri Hardy 6N 3E 14 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6531 1 7/3/2020 Josh Webb Josh Webb 7N 1E 16 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6530 1 7/3/2020 Standard Plumbing Standard Plumbing 5N 2W 12 SW McNeil Engineering David B. Draper N
6529 1 7/1/2020 Hunter's Glen Subdivision 4S 2W 8 NW McNeil Engineering David B. Draper N
6528 7/1/2020 Liberty Avenue Parcel Rod Newby 6N 1W 16 SW McNeil Engineering David B. Draper N
6527 1 7/1/2020 Kiesal Building 6N 1W 26 SW McNeil Engineering David B. Draper N
6526 1 7/1/2020 Nielsen Properties Parcel 5N 2W 23 NE McNeil Engineering David B. Draper N
6525 2 7/1/2020 Boyer Ogden City Center 6N 1W 29 SE McNeil Engineering David B. Draper N
6524 1 6/30/2020 Record of Survey for Cazier Subdivision Tyler Cazier 6N 2W 21 NW Landmark Surveying INC. Ernest D. Rowley N
6523 1 6/29/2020 Record Of Survey Allan Karras Allan Karras 6N 2W 7 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6522 2 6/29/2020 1200 South Street Centerline Survey Weber County 6N 2E 21 NE Weber County Devron J. Andersen N
6521 4 6/30/2020 5500 East Street Centerline Survey Weber County 7N 1E 35 SW Weber County Devron J. Andersen N
6520 1 6/29/2020 Record Of Survey Schlaf Subdivision John Schlaf 6N 1E 24 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Mark E. Babbitt N
6519 1 6/29/2020 Brent Harsha Subdivision Brent Harsha 6N 2W 16 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6518 1 6/26/2020 Jim Howard 2144 N 3850, E Eden, UT 84310 Boundary Survey Jim Howard 7N 1E 32 NE VARA Geospatial Solution James V. Heinritz N
6517 1 6/12/2020 Record OF Survey 3455 North Live Oak Road Debra J. Webster Wood 7N 3E 29 NE Layton Surveys Kevin P. Long N
6516 1 6/12/2020 Record Of Survey Tess Larcade Tess Larcade 7N 2W 22 N Layton Surveys Kevin P. Long N
6515 1 6/12/2020 Record Of Survey Clair Heslop Mr. Clair Heslop 5N 3W 14 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6514 1 6/12/2020 Lot Line Adjustment Survey Clair Heslop Mr. Clair Heslop 5N 3W 15 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6513 1 6/12/2020 3600 West Road Dedication Mr. Brad Blanch 6N 2W 16 N Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6512 1 6/10/2020 Lot Line Amendment Dennis Shupe 7N 1W 28 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6511 1 6/8/2020 Record Of Survey For Joe Farr Joe Farr 6N 1E 13 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
6510 10 5/29/2020 2900 East & 3350 North Centerline Survey Weber County 7N 1E 19 NE Weber County Devron J. Andersen N
6509 1 5/27/2020 Record Of Survey Ben Terrill 1686 W Pleasant View DR, Pleasant View, UT 84414 Ben Terrill 7N 2W 24 NW VARA Geospatial Solution James V. Heinritz N
6508 1 5/26/2020 Green Hill Country Estates Phase No. 6 6N 2E 9 NE Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
6507 2 5/26/2020 Parkside P.R.U.D. Phase 2A 7N 1E 15 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6506 1 5/21/2020 Record Of Survey Of Weber County Tax Parcels 12-024-0024, -0034 Ryan Watanabe 6N 2E 16 SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6505 1 5/15/2020 Sycamore Place Townhomes Phase 2 Subdivision 6N 2W 35 NE\NW Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
6504 1 5/15/2020 Sycamore Place Townhomes Phase 1 Subdivision 6N 2W 35 NE\NW Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
6503 1 5/15/2020 ALTA/NSPS LAND TITLE SURVEY Leading Tech Online 6N 1W 8 SW Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
6502 1 5/15/2020 Boundary Survey for Katie Tesch Katie Tesch 5N 1W 7 SW Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
6501 1 5/15/2020 Liberty Cottages Subdivision 6N 1W 21 NW Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
6500 1 5/15/2020 Providence Commercial Subdivision 5N 1W 16 SE Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
6499 1 5/15/2020 Boundary Survey UTHOLD LLC 5N 2W 12 NW\SW Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
6498 1 5/15/2020 Heritage Oak Subdivision 6N 1W 6 SE Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
6497 1 5/15/2020 TJ Coner Subdivision 7N 1W 29 SE Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
6496 1 15-May Boundary Survey for Mike Schoonmaker Mike Schoonmaker 7N 1W 30 NE Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
6495 1 5/14/2020 Boundary Adjustment Survey For Clark Corey Clark Corey 5N 1W 15 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6494 1 5/14/2020 Property Survey for Darin Larkin Darin Larkin 7N 1W 29 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6493 1 5/14/2020 Mathew Leavitt Mathew Leavitt 6N 2W 11 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6492 1 5/14/2020 Property Survey for Wright and Briem Marilyn Blakely 6N 1W 28 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6491 1 5/14/2020 Allan Alfro Allan Alfro 6N 1W 22 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6490 1 5/14/2020 Martinez and Rose Subdivision 3rd Amendment Lonnie D. Martinez and Jennifer A. Martinez 7N 2W 35 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6489 1 5/13/2020 Record of Survey of Tax Parcel 24-011-0001, Lot 8, block 8, Plat A, Huntsville Survey Eddy Klein Family Trust 6N 2E 18 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6488 1 5/12/2020 Record of Survey for Marcy Rizzi Marcy Rizzi 6N 1W 33 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6487 1 5/8/2020 Record Of Survey Randy Hurd Randy Hurd 5N 1W 15 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6486 1 5/8/2020 Certification Of Survey Jennifer Jordan 7N 1E 22 SW C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
6485 1 5/8/2020 Certification Of Survey Brad Brarrus 7N 1E 27 NW C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
6484 1 5/8/2020 Certification Of Survey Hillan 6N 1W 28 NW C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
6483 1 5/8/2020 Certification Of Survey Alexander King 6N 2W 28 NW C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
6482 1 5/8/2020 Blue Sky Subdivision Jary Syme 6N 2W 2 NW C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
6481 1 5/5/2020 Pole Patch Phase 3 Wadman Investments 7N 1W 7 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6480 1 5/5/2020 River Crossing Phase 2 Jeff Hales 6N 2W 5 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6479 1 5/5/2020 HUGH PARKE 5N 1W 7 NW Entellus Jeremiah Cunningham N
6478 1 5/5/2020 Branch Subdivision 1ST Amendment James Branch 6N 1E 23 SE\SW Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
6477 1 5/5/2020 Record of Survey 17-020-0004 Machovsky 7N 1W 28 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6476 1 5/4/2020 Record of Survey Peter C and Debi R Huckleberry Peter and Debi Huckleberry 6N 2W 33 NW Ward Engineering Inc. Satar N. Tabriz N
6475 1 4/29/2020 Jamesidney Subdivision Nate Christensen 6N 3W 15 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6474 1 4/28/2020 Parcel 17-118-0001 Kayla M. Stevermer 7N 1W 28 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6473 1 4/23/2020 Record of Survey and Boundary Agreement 13-071-0018 Evan Tinkham 6N 1W 22 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6472 1 4/14/2020 The Colony Subdivision No.6 Tim Butler 6N 1W 5 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6471 1 4/14/2020 Record of Survey for Boundary Line Agreement Sandra Price 6N 2E 14 NW Landmark Surveying INC. Ernest D. Rowley N
6470 1 4/9/2020 ALTA/NSPS Survey Clyde Companies Inc. 7N 2W 36 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6469 1 4/9/2020 ALTA/NSPS Survey Kevin Charles and Kimberly Charles 6N 2W 25 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6468 1 4/9/2020 Record of Survey Stuart Boyd 5N 1W 26 SW/NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6467 3 3/26/2020 Boundary Line Agreement Neil R. Schultz 5N 2W 8 SW Landmark Surveying INC. Ernest D. Rowley N
6466 1 3/26/2020 Record of Survey Martin Peterson 6N 3E 5 NW Landmark Surveying INC. Tyler D. Knight N
6465 1 3/26/2020 Record of Survey David Cope 6N 2E 14 NW Landmark Surveying INC. Ernest D. Rowley N
6464 1 3/25/2020 Lot Line Adj. for Northwood Hills Dallas Nicoll 7N 1W 34 SW/NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6463 1 3/24/2020 Boundary Survey Plat Robert Ward 6N 1W 28 SE VARA Geospatial Solution James V. Heinritz N
6462 1 3/20/2020 Boundary Survey for Ruth Reading Ruth Reading 5N 1W 9 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6461 1 3/20/2020 Healy - Hales Subdivision Tom Hales 7N 1W 19 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6460 1 3/20/2020 Quail Ponds Phase 5 Subdivision Carson Jones 7N 1W 33 SE\SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6459 1 3/20/2020 West Haven Cove Subdivision Phase 3 Eric Thomas 6N 2W 25 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6458 1 3/3/2020 ALTA/NSPS LAND TITLE SURVEY Justin gumm 6N 1W 29 SE Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Brian A. Linam N
6457 1 3/3/2020 ALTA/NSPS LAND TITLE SURVEY Ron Witzel 6N 2W 25 SE Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Brian A. Linam N
6456 1 3/3/2020 Dominion Energy Utah Facility 6N 2W 1 NW\SW Psomas Craig E. Ahrens N
6454 1 2/28/2020 Franke Estates First Amendment Subdivision Alan W. and Cynthia A. Franke 6N 2W 16 SE Derek C. Peterson Derek C. Peterson N
6453 1 2/27/2020 Record of Survey for Lot #72 Country Haven Subdivision No. 4 Corey Walton 5N 2W 4 SE DePriest Land Surveying P.L.S. Mark W. DePriest N
6452 1 2/27/2020 Slade Subdivision Josh Slade 6N 2E 16 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
6451 1 2/20/2020 Record Of Survey 5N 1W 26 SE JT Engineering Martin W. Shearer N
6450 1 2/12/2020 Property Survey For Bruce Stephens Bruce Stephens 5N 1W 17 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6449 1 2/12/2020 Fenster Farms Phase 2 6N 2W 7 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6448 1 2/10/2020 Wasatch Hills Addition 5N 1W 9 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Kent G. Arave N
6447 1 2/7/2020 Flat Canyon View Estates Shannon Sandberg 7N 1E 7 NE Landmark Surveying INC. Tyler D. Knight N
6446 1 2/4/2020 Trappers Ridge At Wolk Creek P.R.U.D. Phase 7B Eden Village LLC 7N 1E 26 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6445 1 2/4/2020 Trappers Ridge At Wolk Creek P.R.U.D. Phase 7A Eden Village LLC 7N 1E 26 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6444 1 2/4/2020 Lot Line Adjustment Clawson - Huntsville Jack Clawson 6N 2E 7 SE\SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6443 1 2/4/2020 Record of Survey Tax Parcel 15-057-0006 Ray L Bertoldi Living Trust Terrex Engineering 6N 2W 21 SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6442 1 2/3/2020 Shadow and Jensen Subdivision Scott Tawzer 6N 2E 7 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6441 1 1/29/2020 Property Survey For Monson / Randall Monson / Randall 7N 1E 30 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6440 1 1/29/2020 Property Survey for Nordic Valley Cory Malan 7N 1E 32 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6439 1 1/29/2020 Property Survey For Jason Cooper Jason Cooper 6N 2W 20 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6438 1 1/29/2020 Property Survey for Rawn Hutchinson Darin Mich'l 7N 1E 23 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6437 1 1/29/2020 Property Survey For Roberta Scott Roberta Scott 5N 1W 8 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6436 1 1/29/2020 Property Survey for Brent Anderson Paden Anderson 5N 1W 9 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6435 1 1/29/2020 Property Survey For Brinton Gunderson Brinton Gunderson 5N 1W 15 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6434 1 1/29/2020 Property Survey for Shawn Mcomber Shawn Mcomber 6N 1W 8 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6433 1 1/29/2020 Boundary Adjustment For Tina Ledger Tina Ledger 5N 2W 17 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6432 1 1/29/2020 Property Survey for 455 25th LLC Ken Miller 6N 1W 29 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6431 1 1/29/2020 Property Survey For Craig Sorensen Craig Sorensen 7N 1W 30 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6430 1 1/29/2020 Property Survey For Beverly Martini Beverly Martini 6N 2W 20 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6429 1 1/29/2020 Oroperty Survey For Beverly Martini Beverly Martini 6N 2W 21 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6428 1 1/29/2020 Property Survey for Ralph Dunkley Ralph Dunkley 6N 1W 4 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6427 1 1/29/2020 Property Survey For Chistopher And Ashley Jarman Chistopher and Ashley Jarman 7N 1W 19 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6426 1 1/29/2020 Property Survey for Shalae Larsen Shalae Larsen 7N 1W 33 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6425 1 1/29/2020 Property Survey For Caroline Rodriguez Caroline Rodriguez 5N 1W 6 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6424 1 1/29/2020 Property Survey for Carbon Architects Carbon Architects 6N 1W 27 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6423 1 1/29/2020 Property Survey For Brenntag Pacific Brenntag Pacific 6N 1W 30 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6422 1 1/29/2020 Property Survey for Crest Realty Aaron McCrady 6N 1E 23 SE\SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6421 1 1/29/2020 Property/Topographic Survey For Mark Proulx Mark Proulx 5N 1W 23 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6420 1 1/29/2020 Boundary Line Adjustment for Krusemark Meg Krusemark 5N 1W 27 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6419 1 1/29/2020 Property Survey For Brandon Hone Brandon Hone 7N 2W 23 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6418 1 1/29/2020 Property Survey for Steve Rogers Steve Rogers 6N 1W 33 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6417 1 1/29/2020 Property Survey For Adam Hensley Adam Hensley 5N 1W 16 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6416 2 1/29/2020 Alta Survey for Weber State University First American Title Insurance Company 6N 1W 33 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6415 1 1/29/2020 Property Survey For Martini Family 6N 2W 20 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6414 1 1/29/2020 Property Survey for Phillip Garr Phillip Garr 5N 2W 5 NE\NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6413 1 1/29/2020 Property Survey For Cherie Booth Cherie Booth 6N 1W 30 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6412 1 1/29/2020 Property Survey for Bobbi Sue Luther Bobbi Luther 7N 1E 16 SE\SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6411 1 1/29/2020 Property/Topoographic Survey For Ted Olsen Ted Olsen 7N 1W 1 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6410 1 1/29/2020 Boundary Adustment Survey for Roger Arave Roger Arave 6N 1E 3 SE\SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6409 1 1/29/2020 Property Survey For Oborn Transfer Company Oborn Transfer Company 6N 1W 20 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6408 1 1/29/2020 Property Survey for Fern Elizabeth Devries Trust Bob Devries 6N 2W 10 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6407 1 1/29/2020 Boundary Adjustment Survey For Becky Westergard Becky Westergard 7N 2W 33 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6406 1 1/29/2020 Agriculture Division for Gary Kapp Gary Kapp 6N 2W 21 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6405 1 1/29/2020 Boundary Line Adjustment for Elmer Bailey Elmer Bailey 7N 1W 19 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6404 1 1/23/2020 Tom Close Subdivision Tom Close 6N 3W 15 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6403 1 1/23/2020 Russell Merrell Russell Merrell 7N 3E 29 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6402 1 1/23/2020 Boyd & Judy Barrow Boyd & Judy Barrow 6N 3W 22 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6401 1 1/23/2020 Brad Holley Brad Holley 6N 2W 24 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6400 1 1/23/2020 Harris Hills Scbdivision Phase 2 First Amendment Carson Jones 7N 1W 19 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6399 1 1/23/2020 Brian Bartholomew Brian Bartholomew 6N 2W 24 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6398 1 1/23/2020 Allred Family Patnership Allred Family Partnership 6N 2W 12 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6397 1 1/23/2020 Helen Taylor Helen Taylor 7N 1W 20 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. Roger C. Slade N
6396 1 1/23/2020 Allred Family Partnership Ned & Van Allred 6N 2W 12 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6395 1 1/23/2019 ESPL Investments Subdivision Sheryll Vanderhooft 6N 2E 17 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6394 1 1/21/2020 Castle Creek Homes 6N 2W 33 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6393 1 1/16/2020 JVWCD YARRINGTON SURVEY 5N 2W 15 SW Project Engineering Consultants Jeffrey C. Stromberg N
6392 1 1/8/2019 Record of Survey of Tax Parcel 15-029-0141 Eor Farms, LLC Rob Howard 6N 2W 10 SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6391 1 1/8/2020 Record of Survey fo Tax Parcel 22-303-0001 Mathew & Jennifer Monson Matt Monson 7N 1E 21 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6390 1 1/8/2020 Record of Survey of Tax Parcel 10-041-0001 Rob Howard 6N 3W 20 NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6389 1 1/2/2020 Boundary Line Adjustment for Elmer Bailey Brent Bailey 7N 1W 19 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6388 1 1/1/2020 Record of Survey for Patrick & Kristena Conlin Patrick & Kristena Conlin 6N 1W 27 NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6387 1 1/1/2020 Record of Survey for John Batal of Tax Parcel 02-035-0004 John Batal 6N 1W 27 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6386 2 12/19/2019 Boundary Survey for Action Law Action Law 5N 1W 16 NW Entellus Jeremiah Cunningham N
6385 1 12/18/2019 Record of survey of tax parcels 12-015-0083, -0084 Rick and Allyson Law Rick and Allyson Law 7N 1E 21 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6384 4 12/17/2019 Alta/NSPS Land Title Survey Riverdale Center 5N 1W 8 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6383 1 12/16/2019 Record of Survey Tommy Weber Real Estate Tommy Weber Resl Estate 7N 3E 32 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6382 1 12/16/2019 Cedar Cove Estates 5th Amendment Brandon Durbano 5N 1W 26 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6381 2 12/4/2019 Agriculture Property Division Cand T Davis Investments Prop. C and T Davis Engineering 6N 3W 12 NE Kunz Engineering Robert D. Kunz N
6380 1 11/27/2019 Tom Close Subdivision Tom Close 6N 3W 15 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6379 1 11/25/2019 Mystery Meadows Subdivision - Phase 3 1ST Amendment Ken Graham 6N 1W 5 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6378 2 11/25/2019 Roylance Farms P.R.U.D.- Phase 2 5th Amendment Ken Graham 6N 1W 5 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6377 1 11/25/2019 Sewer Easement Entry 1644926, Bk2019 Pg306 6N 2W 11 NE\NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6376 1 11/20/2019 BBR Industrial Subdivision Ben Toone 6N 2W 26 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6375 1 11/19/2019 Rowe Property 7N 1E 28 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6374 1 11/19/2019 Kimball Property John Kimball 6N 2E 7 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6373 1 11/19/2019 Kathleen McKenzie Owen Kathleen McKenzie Owen 7N 1E 27 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6372 1 11/18/2019 Mark Ferrin Mark Ferrin 7N 1E 28 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6371 1 11/15/2019 ALTA/NSPS Survey For North Ogden I, LLC Brian Bollich 6N 1W 5 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6370 1 11/18/2019 Terry and Tammy Yates Tammy Yates 6N 2W 13 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6369 1 11/15/2019 Topographic & Property Survey for Russel Merrell Russell Merrell 7N 3E 29 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6368 1 11/18/2019 Ryan Williams Ryan Williams 5N 1W 4 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6367 1 11/15/2019 Hawk Haven Townhomes Subdivision First Amendment Phase 1 Pete Lodder 6N 2W 26 ne Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6366 1 11/18/2019 ESPL Investments Subdivision Sheryll Vanderhooft 6N 2E 17 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6365 1 11/15/2019 Boundary Line Adjustment Survey for John Deherrera John Deherrera 6N 1W 22 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6364 1 11/18/2019 Mandie Davies Mandie Davies 6N 1W 34 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6363 1 11/15/2019 Boundary Line Adjustment Survey For Michael Roundy Michael Roundy 7N 1W 21 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6362 1 11/18/2019 Boundary Line Adjustment for Tina Ledger Tina Ledger 5N 2W 17 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6361 1 11/13/2019 Boundary Line Agreement Survey For Sherry Baker Sherry Barker 7N 2W 34 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6360 1 11/13/2019 Dee W. Flitton Revocable Trust Lot Line Adjustment Matt Flitton 6N 1W 20 SE Brian F. Mitchell Brian F. Mitchell N
6359 1 11/13/2019 Survey of weber county parcel Weber County 6N 2E 18 NW Weber County Stephen Collier N
6358 1 11/13/2019 Survey of part of Weber County Parcel 19-228-0003 Weber County 7N 2W 36 NE Weber County Stephen Collier N
6357 1 11/4/2019 Lot line adjustment or lots 4 and 5 Heritage Ranch Subdivision Jill Case 6N 2W 1 SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6356 1 11/4/2019 Record of Survey of Tax Parcel 15-088-0035 Val and Linda Staker 6N 2W 33 NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6355 2 11/1/2019 Record of survey for Lyle E. & WF Lavon L. Allen Curtis Wangsgard and Lyle E. & WF Lavon L. Allen 6N 2E 21 NW Layton Surveys Kevin P. Long N
6354 1 10/28/2019 ALTA/NSPS Survey Hannah Investments, LLC Hannah Investments, LLC 6N 2W 24 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Aaron L. Inabnit N
6353 1 10/28/2019 Halcyon Lake Estates Phase 1 6N 2W 21 SW Willis D Long Willis D Long N
6352 1 10/24/2019 Lot Line Adjustment for Matt Flitton Matt Flitton 6N 1W 20 SE Brian F. Mitchell Brian F. Mitchell N
6351 1 10/23/2019 Seasons on Skyline Apartments Phase 2 5N 1W 22 NE McNeil Engineering Dennis K. Withers N
6350 2 10/23/2019 Seasons on Skyline Apartments 5N 1W 22 NE\SE McNeil Engineering Dennis K. Withers N
6349 2 10/22/2019 Boundary Survey And Parcel Line Ajustment Eleanor Jenson 6N 1W 6 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6348 1 10/18/2019 Trappers Ridge at Wolf Creek P.R.U.D., Phase 2 1st Amendment Don Stefanik 7N 1E 26 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6347 2 10/14/2019 Horizion Neighborhood at Powder Mnt. P.R.U.D Amendment 2 7N 2E 6 SE Talisman Civil Consultants Nathan Christensen N
6346 1 10/11/2019 Stapp Property in Huntsville Jared Stapp 6N 2E 7 NE Flint Land Surveying & Development Inc. Mark S. Nickel N
6345 1 10/8/2019 Mountain West Meadows Subdivision Phase 5 7N 2W 34 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6344 1 10/8/2019 Mountain West Meadows Sub. Ph. 1 - 1st Amendment Plain City 7N 2W 34 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6343 1 10/7/2019 Babilis Subdivision 5N 1W 24 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6342 1 10/7/2019 Liberty Creek Estates Phase 1 Mr. Cecil Satterthwaite 7N 1E 19 SE Wasatch Civil Consulting Engineering Matthew A. Murdock N
6341 1 9/30/2019 Yulisa Estates Woodmere Homes 6N 2W 35 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6340 1 9/20/2019 Survey of Tax Parcel 16-009-0040 Pole Patch #2 Sub. 7N 1W 17 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6339 1 9/19/2019 Boundary Ajustment Survey For Jenkins Family Jeff Hales 7N 2W 32 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6338 1 9/18/2019 Boundary Adjustment for Val Shupe Val Shupe 6N 2W 34 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6337 1 9/18/2019 Part of Lot 5 And 6, Block 55, Plat A, Ogden City Survey Maria Gonzalez 6N 1W 28 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
6336 1 9/18/2019 Elias Estates Phase 3 Broc Ballif 6N 2W 33 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6335 1 9/11/2019 ESPL Investments Subdivision Sheryll Vanderhooft 6N 2E 17 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6334 1 9/10/2019 Alex Diamond Alex Diamond 6N 3W 22 NW Construction & Land Surveyors Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
6333 1 9/9/2019 Record of Survey 7N 3E 29 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6332 1 9/9/2019 Wolthuis Family Partnership Wolthuis Family Partnership 7N 1E 18 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6331 1 9/9/2019 Record of Survey 5N 1W 10 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6330 1 9/9/2019 Ryan Manning Ryan Manning 6N 2W 35 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6329 1 9/4/2019 Hawk Haven Townhomes Subdivision First Amendment Phase 1 Pete Lodder 6N 2W 26 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6328 1 9/3/2019 Pleasant View City 7N 1W 30 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6327 1 9/3/2019 Property Survey for Nick Haskin Nick Haskin 5N 2W 19 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6326 1 9/3/2019 Joe Elwood Joe Elwood 6N 1E 23 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6325 1 9/3/2019 Property Survey for Pleasant View City Dana Shuler 7N 2W 14 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6324 1 9/3/2019 Glen Shannon Subdivision Kelly Egbert 6N 2W 32 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6323 1 9/3/2019 Property Survey for Armando Lujan Armando Lujan 7N 1W 27 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6322 1 9/3/2019 Martha Tanner Martha Tanner 6N 1W 22 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6321 1 9/3/2019 Property Survey for Rollan Tonkinson Rollan Tonkinson 5N 1W 4 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6320 1 9/3/2019 Corey Cutler Corey Cutler 7N 2W 32 SE\SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6319 1 8/2/2019 Taylor Anderson Subdivision Taylor Anderson 7N 3W 36 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6318 1 9/2/2019 Recordof Survey of Tax Parcel 11-008-0032 Delores Hill 6N 1W 4 SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6317 1 8/30/2019 Record of survey for the Vaughn's, Baker's and Humphrey's properties Josh Garner 7N 1W 30 SW Wasatch Civil Consulting Engineering Matthew A. Murdock N
6316 4 8/27/2019 Alta/NSPS Land Title Survey Salt Point 5N 2W 3 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6315 1 8/27/2019 Hill AFB Little Mountain Boundary Survey U.S. Department Of Defense 6N 4W 24 NE 75TH Air Base Wing Layne J. Smith N
6314 1 8/23/2019 Lot Line Amendment David Skeen 6N 2E 16 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6313 1 7/17/2019 Vit Villa Subdivision - 2nd Amendment Kevin Nelson 6N 1W 22 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
6312 1 8/13/2019 Bob Geier Bob Geier 6N 2E 12 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
6311 1 8/13/2019 Boyd Palmer Boyd Palmer 6N 1W 21 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
6310 1 8/13/2019 Stanfield Subdivision Marita Stanfield 5N 2W 17 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
6309 1 8/13/2019 Jared Olsen Jared Olsen 5N 1W 7 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
6308 1 8/12/2019 Record of Survey for Gordon James Gordon James 6N 2W 22 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6307 1 8/12/2019 Exhibit Drawing For Lotus Berthana LLC 6N 1W 29 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6306 1 8/12/2019 Record of Survey for Western Coating, Inc. Brent Toller 7N 2W 36 NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6305 2 8/12/2019 Record of Survey and Parcel Adjustment Roy Perkiss 5N 1W 7 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6304 1 8/2/2019 Heatherglen Subdivision Phase 3 7N 2W 22 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
6303 1 8/2/2019 Bailey Property- Liberty Matt Bailey 7N 1E 17 SW SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt N
6302 1 8/2/2019 Renovestors LLC Curtis Crabtree 5N 1W 4 NW SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt N
6301 1 8/2/2019 Hurst Property John Hurst 5N 1W 10 NE SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt N
6300 1 8/2/2019 Caldwell Investments WS LLC - Ogden Bott Pantone 6N 1E 17 SE SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt N
6299 1 8/2/2019 STACEY INTERPRISES SHANE SANDERS 5N 1W 5 SW SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt N
6298 1 8/2/2019 Paradigm Real Estate David Jones 6N 1W 29 NW SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt N
6297 1 8/2/2019 Harbertson Property Rick Scadden 6N 2W 25 NW SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt N
6296 1 8/2/2019 Challenger Pallets Sanders Architects 7N 2W 36 NE\SE SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt N
6295 1 8/2/2019 Paradigm Real Estate David Jones 6N 1W 33 NW SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt N
6294 1 8/2/2019 Paradigm Real Estate David Jones 6N 1W 29 SE SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt N
6293 8/2/2019 PARADIGM Real Estate David Jones 6N 1W 21 NW SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt N
6292 1 8/2/2019 Paradigm Real Estate David Jones 6N 1W 27 SE SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt N
6291 1 8/2/2019 Paradigm Real Estate David Jones 6N 1W 21 NW SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt N
6290 1 8/2/2019 Mountain Land Commercial Park Neil Wall 7N 2E 35 SE SilverPeak Engineering Jason T. Felt N
6289 1 7/29/2019 Liberty Creek Boundary Line Adjustment 7N 1E 20 SE Wasatch Civil Consulting Engineering Matthew A. Murdock N
6288 1 7/29/2019 Sheperd - Weber County Jeff Shepherd 6N 2E 7 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6287 1 7/25/2019 Lot 445, Evergreen Park Subdivision, NO 1 Pam Hawkes 7N 3E 32 NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6286 1 7/23/2019 Sunshine Valley Estates Subdivision Phase 1 Park City Premier Properties 6N 2E 21 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6285 1 7/22/2019 Bruce & Emma Brown Bruce Brown 6N 1W 8 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Aaron L. Inabnit N
6284 1 7/22/2019 Prince Subdivision Jack Prince 7N 1E 27 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6283 1 7/19/2019 2573 Jacqueline Drive Kendall & Mary Lynn Burnham 5N 1W 23 NE Layton Surveys Kevin P. Long N
6282 2 7/19/2019 Curtis Wangsgard & Lyle E. & WF Lavon L. Allen Curtis Wangsgard & Lyle E. & WF Lavon L. Allen 7N 2E 21 NW Layton Surveys Kevin P. Long N
6281 1 7/19/2019 Steven A. & Manuela Wheeler Steven & Manuela Wheeler 7N 1W 17 NW Layton Surveys Kevin P. Long N
6280 1 7/19/2019 Boundary Adjustment for Gordon James Gordon James 6N 2W 22 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6279 1 7/18/2019 J.D. Christensen 7N 2W 28 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Aaron L. Inabnit N
6278 1 7/15/2019 ALTA/NSPA Land Survey Overlook at Powder Mountain 7N 2E 6 SE Talisman Civil Consultants Nathan Christensen N
6277 1 7/15/2019 Townhouse Estates Phase 5 Joseph Marsh 6N 2W 24 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6276 1 7/12/2019 3600 West Road Dedication - 2017 Andy Hubbard 6N 2W 16 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6275 1 7/12/2019 Black Saddle Ranch Subdivision Lonnie Martinez 7N 1E 17 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6274 1 7/1/2019 David and Natalie Wayment Subdivision Natalie Wayment 7N 1E 7 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6273 1 6/27/2019 Boundary Adjustment Survey McCormick-Eggett Brock McCromick 6N 2W 4 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6272 1 6/27/2019 Sue Wilkerson Sue Wilkerson 6N 1W 28 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6271 1 6/27/2019 Erin Brown Erin Brown 7N 1W 30 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6270 1 6/27/2019 Jacobson Development Jacobson Development 7N 1E 16 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6269 1 6/27/2019 Jeremy Jaggi Jeremy Jaggi 5N 1W 23 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6268 1 6/21/2019 Claradon Village Alta/NSPS Survey Founders Title Insurance 5N 2W 2 NW\SW Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
6267 1 6/20/2019 Tax Parcel for Angie Reed Rick and Angie Reed 5N 1W 10 NE\NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6266 1 6/19/2019 Spuire Parcel Trevor Squire 5N 1W 10 NW DePriest Land Surveying P.L.S. Mark W. Depriest N
6265 6/17/2019 First American Title 6N 2W 13 SW Entellus Von R. Hill N
6264 1 6/14/2019 Property Survey for Ogden City Brandon Cooper 6N 1W 28 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6263 1 6/13/2019 Ed and Mary Browning 7N 1W 28 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Aaron L. Inabnit N
6262 1 6/13/2019 ALTA/NSPS Land Survey Osmond Heights Vince Ebersoldt 6N 1W 28 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6261 1 6/11/2019 Yearsley Subdivision Bryce Yearsley 7N 2W 32 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6260 1 6/11/2019 The Village At Wolf Creek 1st Amendment The Villages At Wolf Creek LLC 7N 1E 22 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6259 1 6/10/2019 Hooper Property Hooper Property 5N 2W 20 SE Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
6258 2 6/10/2019 Alta/NSPS Land Title Survey Roywell, LLC 5N 2W 3 SE Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Brian A. Linam N
6257 1 6/3/2019 Katie Garner Revocable Trust Josh Garner 7N 1W 30 NW\SW Wasatch Civil Consulting Engineering Matthew A. Murdock N
6256 1 5/28/2019 Hammons Ranch Subdivision Jesse Hammond 7N 1E 7 SE Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
6254 1 5/22/2019 Alta NSPS Survey Wright Development Group, Inc. 6N 2W 25 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6253 1 5/21/2019 Montgomery's Place 7N 1E 17 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Aaron L. Inabnit N
6252 1 5/20/2019 Under the Sun Ranch Subdivision 7N 1E 7 SW Talisman Civil Consultants Nathan Christensen N
6251 1 5/17/2019 Property Survey for Jason Cornea Jason Cornea 6N 1W 27 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6250 1 5/17/2019 Property Survey for Jake Hardy Jake Hardy 5N 1W 8 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6249 1 5/17/2019 Property Survey for Paden Anderson Paden Anderson 5N 1W 9 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6248 1 5/17/2019 Property Survey for Dave and Chrissy Kotter Chrissy Kotter 7N 1W 29 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6247 1 5/17/2019 Property Survey for Garner Family Deb Perry 6N 2E 15 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6246 2 5/17/2019 Alta Survey for Crest Realty Andy McCrady 6N 1W 32 SE\SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6245 2 5/17/2019 Alta Survey for Golden Beverage Brett Birt 6N 2W 36 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6244 2 5/17/2019 Alta Survey for Scott Romney Investment Realty Scott Romney 7N 2W 25 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6243 1 5/17/2019 Property Survey for Robert Flinders Robert Flinders 5N 2W 19 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6242 1 5/17/2019 Property Survey for Shelby Leo Shelby Leo 6N 1W 21 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6241 1 5/17/2019 Property Survey Lollie Pedersen Lollie Pedersen 6N 1W 27 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6240 1 5/17/2019 Propery Survey for Darren Wesemann Darren Wesemann 6N 1E 1 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6239 1 5/17/2019 Property Survey for Riverwalk Company Riverwalk Company 6N 1W 29 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6238 2 5/17/2019 ALTA Survey For GRP Capital Keren Alpert 6N 1E 18 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6237 1 5/17/2019 Property survey for Tim Taylor Tim Taylor 5N 1W 27 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6236 1 5/17/2019 Boundary Adj. Survey for Yellowstone Eric Householder 6N 2E 16 NE\NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6235 1 5/15/2019 Hall Brothers Land Co.LLC Carson Jones 7N 1W 28 SE\SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6234 1 5/15/2019 Bailey's Back Five First Amendment Sheryll Vanderhooft 6N 2E 17 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6233 1 5/15/2019 Joe Adair Joe Adair 6N 2W 13 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6232 1 5/15/2019 WAJ Management Wendy Nichols 6N 2W 27 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6231 1 5/15/2019 Midland Plaza Subdivision First Amendment Sharon Puffer 5N 2W 10 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6230 1 5/15/2019 Poplar Estates Ph. First Amendment Ryan Taylor 6N 2W 3 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6229 1 5/15/2019 Big Cottonwood Estates Sub. Ph. 1 First Amendment George Cook 7N 2W 32 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6228 1 5/15/2019 Hales Estates Phase 7 Bret Hales 7N 2W 35 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6227 1 5/15/2019 Paul Baggs Paul Baggs 6N 1W 30 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6226 1 5/15/2019 Leigh Huggins Leigh Huggins 6N 2E 28 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6225 1 5/15/2019 Hill View Acres Subdivision Jim Harvey 5N 1W 22 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6224 1 5/2/2019 Cameron Village Cluster Subdivision Hamblin Investment 6N 2W 28 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6223 1 5/1/2019 Summit Eden Ridge Nests-Prud Amendment Powder Gals, LLC 7N 2E 5 SE Talisman Civil Consultants Nathan Christensen N
6222 1 4/29/2019 Boundary Adjustment for Frank Eggett Frank Eggett 6N 2W 4 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6221 1 4/29/2019 Anderson Subdivision Jeff Anderson 5N 1W 23 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6220 1 4/25/2019 Franke Estates Allen W. and Cynthia A. Franke 6N 2W 16 SE Derek C. Peterson Derek C. Peterson N
6219 1 4/25/2019 Jake Page Jacob Page 7N 2W 22 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6218 1 4/18/2019 Wadman Industrial Park 1st Amendment Wadman Industrial Park 1st Amendment 6N 1W 31 NW\SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6217 1 4/18/2019 John and Vicki Subdivision John and Vicki Subdivision 7N 1E 21 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6216 1 4/16/2019 Marta Bennett Marta Bennett 6N 1W 32 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6215 1 4/16/2019 Bill White Bill White 6N 2E 18 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6214 1 4/9/2019 Gribin Fillmore Avenue James Gribin and Nancy Youell 6N 1W 27 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6213 1 4/9/2019 Lotus Thorstensen Building Condominium Brandon Cooper 6N 1W 29 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6212 1 4/2/2019 Glen Shannon Subdivision Kerry Egbert 6N 2W 32 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6211 1 3/29/2019 Ana Fernandez Ana Fernandez 6N 1W 28 NW Entellus Jeremiah Cunningham N
6210 2 3/27/2019 United States Of America Property United States Of America Property 5N 2W 13 NW Wilding Engineering Kagan M. Dixon N
6209 1 3/27/2019 Harris Street 3- Plex 5N 1W 5 NW Ensign Michael Herbst N
6208 1 3/27/2019 Sunridge Assisted Living 5N 2W 16 NW Ensign Keith R. Russell N
6207 1 3/27/2019 Alta/NSPS Land Title Survey Kimley-Horn 7N 1W 32 NW Diamond Land Surveying Nathan B. Weber N
6206 1 3/27/2019 Alta/NSPS Land Title Survey Kimley-Horn 7N 1W 32 NW Diamond Land Surveying Nathan B. Weber N
6205 1 3/27/2019 Kyle Stucki Survey Kyle Stucki Survey 6N 1E 2 NE Ensign Michael Herbst N
6204 1 3/27/2019 Patrick E. Freeland Parcel Split 5N 2W 2 NW Ensign Keith R. Russell N
6203 1 3/27/2019 Marsh Survey 7N 1W 32 NW Ensign Keith R. Russell N
6202 1 3/27/2019 Family History Discovery Center Topography Survey 6N 1W 29 NW Ensign Keith R. Russell N
6201 1 3/27/2019 Degiorgio Property 6N 2W 21 NW Ensign Keith R. Russell N
6200 1 3/27/2019 Lesha Montgomery Lesha Montgomery 7N 1E 6 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
6199 1 3/27/2019 Boyd Palmer Boyd Palmer 6N 1W 21 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
6198 1 3/27/2019 Mathew McDonald Mathew McDonald 5N 2W 6 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
6197 1 3/27/2019 Bob Geier Bob Geier 6N 2E 12 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
6196 1 3/27/2019 McKay Winkel McKay Winkel 5N 1W 28 NE\NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
6195 1 3/25/2019 Thomas Leonard Thomas Leonard 6N 2E 16 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6194 1 3/25/2019 Jack J. Davis Family Trust Jack Davis 6N 2E 7\18 NE\SE Dominion Engineering James D. Pitkin N
6193 1 3/22/2019 Stone Ridge Sub. 1st Amendment Combining Lots 39-R &38-R Andrew Davenport 7N 1W 20 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6192 1 3/20/2018 Haven Fork Ranches Second Amendment Eric Thomas 6N 2W 25 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6191 1 3/20/2019 Middle Fork Ranches Second Amendment Lance Froerer 6N 2E 6 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6190 1 3/20/2019 Roy 2000 Subdivision Dale Peterson 5N 2W 14 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6189 1 3/19/2019 Property Survey 5N 2W 17 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6188 2 3/14/2019 Farr West Hart Subdidvision Phase 1 Brett Satterthwaite 7N 2W 26 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6187 1 3/11/2019 Sanctuary Lakeside Subdivision Tim Charlwood 6N 1E 12 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6186 1 3/7/2019 Garff-Lesley Subdivision 5N 1W 7 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
6185 1 3/4/2019 Corp. of the presiding bishop of the church of jesus christ of latter day saints Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-Day Saints 7N 2W 24 NW Entellus Von R. Hill N
6184 1 3/4/2019 Paul and Susan Burton Paul and Susan Burton 6N 1E 13 NE Entellus Von R. Hill N
6183 1 3/4/2019 Booth subdivision Amended Joseph M Corenwell 6N 1E 23 NE Entellus Von R. Hill N
6182 1 3/4/2019 Elizabeth Keenan Elizabeth Keenan 6N 2E 17 NE Entellus Von R. Hill N
6181 1 3/4/2019 Parcel Line Adjustment 7N 1E 34 NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6180 1 2/26/2019 Sunrise Oaks LLC 6N 1E 25 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6179 1 2/22/2019 Ella O Fowles Subdivision 6N 2E 14 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
6178 1 2/21/2019 Greg and Sherry Tulane Subdivision Greg and Sherry 5N 2W 6 NW Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
6177 1 2/21/2019 Martineau Subdivision Synthia Segriff 5N 3W 14 NW Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
6176 1 2/21/2019 Ray Creek, LLC. Lot 43 Rob Edwards 5N 1W 15 NW Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
6175 1 2/21/2019 Joy Bement Joy Bement 7N 1W 20 NW Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
6174 1 2/21/2019 Sheri Hardy survey Sheri Hardy 5N 2W 3 NW Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
6173 1 2/21/2019 Record of Survey Bill Whites 6N 2E 18 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6172 1 2/21/2019 Neighborhood NON Profit Housing Neighborhood NON Profit Housing 6N 1W 8 NW JSH Surveying & Drafting Jeff S. Hansen N
6171 1 2/13/2019 Record of Survey 6N 1W 20 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6170 1 2/13/2019 ALTA/ACSM Land Title Survey N. Anderson 5N 1W 10 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6169 1 2/11/2019 Laura Sawyer Laura Sawyer 5N 3W 12 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
6168 1 2/6/2019 Remuda Court Phase 3 Weber School District 7N 2W 22 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6167 2 2/5/2019 International Development Group Larry Kocherhans 6N 1W 29 NW Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Brian A. Linam N
6166 1 1/28/2019 Big Boy Toys- Pleasant view Mr. Frank 7N 1W 31 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6165 2 1/28/2019 Holmstrom - Eden Mr. Dave 7N 1E 28 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6164 1 1/28/2019 Section 23-weber-box elder Russ Lawrence 8N 1W 23 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6163 1 1/24/2019 ALTA/NSPS Land Title Survey 7N 2E 8 NE Talisman Civil Consultants Nathan Christensen N
6162 1 1/24/2019 RP Langford Subdivision Russell Langford 5N 1W 17 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6161 1 1/17/2019 Merlin Hatch Merlin Hatch 7N 1W 19 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6160 1 1/17/2019 Valerie Schafer Frad Schafer 6N 1E 18 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6159 1 1/17/2019 4150 North Subdivision Carson Jones 7N 1W 19 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6158 1 1/17/2019 Rush Truck Center Of Utah, INC Cynthia Shedd 6N 2W 11 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6157 1 1/17/2019 Russell Estates Subdivision Perry and Joleen Russell 5N 2W 23 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6156 1 1/17/2019 Goegoe Pharmaceutical CO. Rob Lindsey 7N 2W 25 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6155 1 1/17/2019 Plat of annexation to the limits of central wber sewer imporvment district resolution Carson Jones 6N 2W 32 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6154 1 1/16/2019 Property Survey For Andy Mccrady Andy Mccrady 6N 1W 17 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6153 1 1/16/2019 ALTA Survey For GRP Capital Karen Alpert 6N 1E 18 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6152 1 1/16/2019 Record Of Survey for 5700 South Street Road Dedication Pleasant Valley Ranch 5N 1W 20 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6151 1 1/16/2019 Record Of Survey Elizabeth Jessen 5N 3W 24 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6150 1 1/16/2019 ALTA/NSPS Survey John C. lott 7N 1W 32 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6149 1 1/10/2019 Charlesworth Estates Subdivision Jeff Hales 7N 2W 21 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6148 1 1/8/2019 Record Of Survey Of Tax Parcel 12-050-0031 Korey Whitaker 6N 1W 21 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6147 1 1/10/2019 Cook Corner Subdivision Mr. Clayton Cook 7N 1W 12 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6146 1 12/31/2018 Edgewater Beach Resort Phase 3 6N 1E 13 NE Horrocks Engineers C. David McKinney N
6145 1 12/31/2018 Record Of Survey Clarke Investments 6N 2W 35 NW ESI Engineering Kirk P. Morgan N
6144 1 12/31/2018 Summit Eden Phase 1C, Amendment 8 7N 2E 7 NE Talisman Civil Consultants Nathan Christensen N
6143 1 12/28/2018 Stor-N-Lock Partners - Riverdale, LLC Parcel McCullough jones 5N 1W 7 NW McNeil Engineering Dennis K. Withers N
6142 1 12/31/2018 Elizabeth Keenan Elizabeth Keenan 6N 2E 17 NE Entellus Von R. Hill N
6140 1 12/21/2018 The Highlands At Wolf Creek Miranda Menzies 7N 1E 23 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6139 1 12/19/2018 Hale Property Katie Hale 6N 2E 16 NE Ensign Michael B. Herbst N
6138 1 12/18/2018 Ray Creek, LLC Lot 43 5N 1W 15 NW Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
6137 1 12/14/2018 D.M Hadley Subdivision Jeff Hales 6N 2W 33 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6136 1 12/6/2018 Record of Survey Autozone 7N 2W 33 NE Dominion Engineering Mark N. Gregory N
6135 1 12/6/2018 Record of Survey The Dennis Group, LLC 6N 2W 36 NW Dominion Engineering Mark N. Gregory N
6134 1 12/5/2018 Schildhauer Subdivision Kevin Schildhauer 7N 2W 22 NE\NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6133 1 11/26/2018 Angels Corner Subdivision Lync Construction 7N 1W 29 NW Civil Engineering Consultants, PLLC Dick N. Mechem N
6132 1 11/15/2018 Woodland Hills Jeff Kemp 5N 1W 23 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6131 1 11/10/2018 Hidden Spring Ridge Subdivision Don Bingham 7N 1E 18 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
6130 1 11/7/2018 Property Survey Calvin Kraus 5N 1W 7 NE\SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6129 1 11/7/2018 Property Survey Taylor Anderson 7N 3W 36 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6128 1 11/7/2018 Property Survey Riverwalk Company 6N 1W 29 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6127 1 11/7/2018 Property Survey Caralee Kotter 7N 2W 32 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6126 1 11/7/2018 Hooper Water Subdivision Hooper Water Improvement District 5N 2W 11 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6125 1 11/7/2018 Property Survey Philip Maw 5N 3W 13 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6124 1 11/7/2018 Property Survey Randy Day 6N 2E 18 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6123 1 11/7/2018 Property Survey Mountain Luxury 6N 1W 20 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6122 1 11/7/2018 Property Survey Catherine Robinson 5N 2W 9 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6121 1 11/7/2018 Property Survey Preston Wood 6N 1W 14 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6120 1 11/7/2018 Property Survey Nancy Xenede Card 6N 1W 28 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6119 1 11/6/2018 Property Survey Sandy Miller 6N 1W 34 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6118 1 11/6/2018 Bowden Well Ray Bowden 6N 1E 24 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Mark E. Babbitt N
6117 1 11/6/2018 Alta/NSPS Land Title Survey Shahram Saltani 6N 1W 29 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Mark E. Babbitt N
6116 1 11/6/2018 Naylor - Ogden Marc Naylor 6N 1W 29 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6115 1 10/31/2018 Record Of Survey Kent & Debra Christensen 5N 2W 17 NW Randy Miller Randy N. Miller N
6114 1 10/31/2018 Record of Survey Joe & Taunya Brandon 6N 1W 21 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
6113 1 10/25/2018 Suncrest Meadows subdivision Phase 1 6N 2W 32 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6112 1 10/24/2018 Nutraceutical/Business Depot Ogden Alison Pitt 6N 1W 7\18 NE\SE GDA Engineers Gary G. Christensen N
6111 1 10/15/2018 Eastwood Subdivision No 10 2nd Amendment Herb Christian 5N 1W 24 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6110 1 10/12/2018 Tigard Subdivision Tigard, LC 5N 2W 10 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
6109 1 10/10/2018 Russian Olives Subdivision Jeffery Lloyd Davis 6N 3W 27 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
6108 1 10/10/2018 Hales Estates Phase 6 Brent Hales 7N 2W 35 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6107 1 10/10/2018 Nye Subdivision Fred Nye 5N 2W 1 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6106 1 10/10/2018 Roylance Farms PRUD Phase 2 4th Amendment Ken Graham 6N\7N 1W 5\32 NW\SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6105 1 10/10/2018 Ellis Adella George Cook 7N 1W 30 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6104 1 10/10/2018 Bar M Land & Livestock LLC Norm George 6N 3W 20 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6103 1 10/10/2018 Lynn Bennett Lynn Bennett 6N 2W 13 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6102 1 10/10/2018 Carolyn White Carolyn White 7N 1W 29 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6101 1 10/10/2018 Leleo Tablish Leleo Tablish 6N 1W 27 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6100 1 10/10/2018 Joe Deru Joe Deru 6N 2W 14 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6099 1 10/10/2018 Weber State University Craige Sears 5N 1W 8 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6098 1 10/10/2018 Wilson Family Trust Brad Willson 6N 3W 23 NE\SE\SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6097 1 10/10/2018 Jimmy Knight & Kathleen Anne East Revocable Living Trust Jim East 7N 2W 28 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6096 1 10/10/2018 Mary Petrie Joe Adair 5N 2W 7 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6095 1 10/10/2018 Hamze & Ruby Enterprises LLC Hamza Khalid 6N 1W 30 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6094 1 10/10/2018 Halvor Roosevelt Bailey Family Lyle Bailey 6N 2E 17 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6093 1 10/10/2018 Oretha Brooks Kirt Beckstead 6N 1W 32 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6092 1 10/10/2018 Frank Harrold Frank Harrold 5N 1W 10 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6091 1 10/8/2018 Pelican Bluff Subdivision 1st Amendment Shawn Clegg 7N 1E 34 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
6090 1 10/8/2018 Plyer Property Eric Plyer 6N 2W 29 NW Mountain Engineering Jess W. Holyoak N
6089 1 10/8/2018 Record Of Survey Of Weber County Parcel 07-254-0010 5N 1W 24 NW Weber County Stephen Collier N
6088 1 10/3/2018 Daugherty Estates Subdivision 2nd Amendment Ryan Daugherty 5N 2W 23 NE\NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
6087 1 10/2/2018 Tramcor Minor Subdivision Duane Braegger 6N 2W 11 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6086 1 10/1/2018 Edgewater Beach Resort Phase 1 & 2 Edgewater Beach Resort 6N 1E 13 SW Horrocks Engineers David McKinney N
6085 1 9/27/2018 Nordic Valley Minor Subdivision 7N 1E 28 NE Entellus Von R. Hill N
6084 1 9/25/2018 Mark and Susan Lackey Subdivision Mark Lackey 6N 1E 23 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
6083 1 9/24/2018 Valley-Lake Estates No.2 1st Amendment Patricia Dickens 6N 1E 24 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
6082 1 9/25/2018 Sanders 12th Street Weston Sanders 6N 1W 20 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6081 1 9/21/2018 John Price Subdivision John Price 6N 3W 15 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6080 1 9/12/2018 Middle Fork Ranches Second Amendment Lance Froerer 6N 2E 6 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6079 1 8/30/2018 ALTA/NSPS Survey Investors Funds LLC 7N 1W 32 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6078 1 8/31/2018 Record of Survey Louella Craig 8N 2E 36 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6077 1 8/29/2018 Record of Survey Steven Van Wagoner 6N 1W 28 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
6076 1 8/29/2018 Record of Survey Wendy Myers 5N 3W 24 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
6075 1 8/29/2018 Kastle Kove 6N 2W 35 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
6074 1 8/29/2018 Record of Survey Dan Scarbrough 6N 2W 8 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
6073 1 8/29/2018 Record of Survey Ken Clark & John Clark 7N 3W 36 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
6072 1 8/29/2018 Record of Survey Adam Rollo 6N 2E 17 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
6071 1 8/29/2018 Record Of Survey Dale & Anne Anderson 5N 1W 23 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
6070 1 8/23/2018 Record of Survey Joseph Smith 7N 3E 31 NE Layton Surveys Kevin P. Long N
6069 2 8/17/2018 Summit Eden Phase 1C Amendment 7 7N 2E 8 NE Talisman Civil Consultants Nathan Christensen N
6068 1 8/17/2018 Boundary and Topography Survey Watts Enterprises 7N 1E 22 NE Galloway Jerron R. Atkin II N
6067 1 8/13/2018 Record Of Survey Judy Davis 6N 2W 20 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6066 1 8/13/2018 Williams Property Williams 5N 2W 22 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
6065 1 8/9/2018 Property Survey For Amber John Amber John 6N 1W 34 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6064 1 8/3/2018 Dharma Subdivision Steve Slater 6N 2W 14 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6063 1 8/1/2018 Fieldy McFieldypants Subdivision !st Amendment Jesica Cordran 6N 2W 35 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
6062 1 8/2/2018 Boundary Adjustment for Mike Greenwood Mike Greenwood 7N 1E 27 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6061 1 7/12/2018 Property Survey For Mike Zeleznick Mike Zeleznick 6N 1E 13 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6060 1 7/12/2018 Property Survey Glen Miller 6N 1W 32 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6059 1 7/12/2018 Property Survey For Brad Reeves Brad Reeves 7N 3E 30 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6058 1 7/12/2018 Property Survey Patrick Van Aarle 5N 1W 14 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6057 1 7/12/2018 Boundary Survey For Diana Adams Diana Adams 7N 2W 35 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6056 1 7/12/2018 Property Survey Derek Johnson 5N 1W 15 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6055 1 7/12/2018 Topographiv Survey For Carbon Architects Carbon Architects 6N 2E 9 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6054 1 7/12/2018 Boundary Adjustment for Mike Greenwood Mike Greenwood 7N 1E 27 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6053 1 7/12/2018 Property Survey For Thai Blackburn Thai Blackburn 6N 2E 17 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6052 1 7/12/2018 John Price Subdivision John Price 6N 2W 16 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6051 1 7/12/2018 Boundary/Topographic Survey For Slade Opheikens Slade Opheikens 7N 1W 21 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6050 1 7/12/2018 Property Survey Brett Hatch 8N 1W 36 NE\SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6049 1 7/12/2018 Property survey For Clayton White Clayton White 10N 1W 14 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6048 1 7/12/2018 Property Survey Jensen Property Group 6N 2W 23 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6046 1 7/12/2018 Topographic Survey Carbon Architects 5N 1W 24 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6045 1 7/12/2018 Boundary Adjustment plat For Crabtree Investment INC. Ryan Crabtree 5N 1W 7 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6044 1 7/12/2018 Property Survey Brock McCormick 6N 2W 4 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6043 1 7/12/2018 Property Survey/Topography/Site Plan Paradigm Real Estate 6N 1W 25 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6042 1 7/12/2018 Property Survey Tim Campbell 6N 1W/2W 19\24 SE\SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6041 1 7/12/2018 Quit Claim Drawing For Diamond Investment CO. 6N 1W 30 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6040 1 7/12/2018 Blue Willow Snowflake LDS Corporation 7N 1E 15 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6039 1 7/12/2018 Boundary Survey For Bryce Clark Bryce Clark 6N 1W 33 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
6038 1 7/11/2018 Record of Survey Dave Casperson 7N 2W 21 NW C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
6037 1 7/11/2018 Corey's Sub. Block 27 Plat C Mark Armstrong 6N 1W 28 NW C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
6036 1 7/10/2018 Cherry Springs Villas Leisure Villas 7N 1W 29 SW Valley Land Surveying Dan E. Knowlden Jr N
6035 1 7/9/2018 Circle P Subdivision Mark Pingree 5N 2W 2 NW Mountain Engineering Jess W. Holyoak N
6034 1 7/10/2018 Oakmont Estates Ivory Development LLC 7N 1W 27 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6033 1 7/6/2018 Liberty Acres Steve Waldrip 7N 1E 20 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6032 1 7/4/2018 Qadar - Ogden Lana Qadar 6N 1W 33 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6031 1 7/6/2018 Roy Utah FM Group Brant Wheeler 5N 2W 2 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6030 1 7/3/2018 Record of Survey Blake Fielding 6N 2W 36 SE Mountain Engineering Jess W. Holyoak N
6029 1 6/29/2018 Ogden Publishing Corporation Chris Luken 6N 1W 18 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6028 1 7/2/2018 Rackliff Subdivision Remedios Rackliff 6N 2W 29 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6027 1 6/29/2018 Palmer - Bair subdivision Blake Cavering 7N 1W 27 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6026 1 7/2/2018 Blair Fowers Subdivision Joe Adair 5N 2W 7 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6025 1 6/29/2018 Westergard Subdivision Susan Westergard 7N 2W 35 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6024 1 7/2/2018 Property Survey Federico Hernandez 6N 1W 33 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
6023 1 6/29/2018 Record of Survey for Tax Parcel 06-051-0005 Patrick Conlin 5N 1W 9 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
6022 1 6/28/2018 Sunset Equestrian Cluster Subdivision Phase 1 Chris Haertel 6N 2W 28 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
6021 1 6/27/2018 Boundary Adjustment 7487 East 100 South Jack J. Davis Family Trust 6N 2E 7 SE\SW Dominion Engineering James D. Pitkin N
6020 1 6/20/2018 Record of Survey Al Turnbow 6N 2W 33 SE C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
6019 1 6/20/2018 Record of Survey Keith Webb 6N 1W 6 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
6018 1 6/20/2018 Record of Survey Ace Blackburn 8N 1W 36 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
6017 1 6/19/2018 Record of Survey for Opheikens Subdivision Brian Opheikens 6N 2W 7 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6016 1 6/19/2018 Osmond Heights First American Title Insurance Company 6N 1W 28 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6015 1 6/19/2018 Normandie Apartments First American Title Insurance Company 6N 1W 16 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6014 1 6/15/2018 Farley Quist Beau Montgomery Farley Quist 7N 1E 7 NE C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
6013 1 6/14/2018 Evergreen Park Subdivision Lot 580-579 Terina Chapman 7N 3E 29 SE Layton Surveys Kevin P. Long N
6012 1 6/12/2018 Quail Meadows Assisted Living Quail Meadows Assisted Living 7N 1W 33 SE Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Brian A. Linam N
6011 1 6/12/2018 Seasons Estates Subdivision Midcap Financial Housing Capital, INC. 7N 2W 35 SW Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Brian A. Linam N
6010 1 6/12/2018 Dominion Energy Dominion Energy 6N 2W 11 NE\SE Unknown Chris G. Moore N
6009 1 6/12/2018 Block 45 Plat A Ogden Community Foundation 6N 1W 29 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
6008 1 6/12/2018 Ann Montgomery Ann Montgomery 6N 2W 32 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
6007 1 6/12/2018 Tippetts Flag Lot Subdivision 1st Amendment Nate Smith 6N 2W 10 NE\NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
6006 1 6/12/2018 Arthur & Julie Powell Arthur & Julie Powell 6N 2E 18 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
6005 1 6/12/2018 Drysdale Subdivision Fred & Jean Drysdale 6N 2W 20 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
6004 1 6/12/2018 Campbell Parkinson Subdivision Butch Canpbell 7N 1W 28 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
6003 3 6/12/2018 Sandra Gross Sandra Gross 7N 2W 32 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
6002 1 6/13/2018 Opheikens Subdivision Brian Opheikens 6N 2W 8 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
6001 1 6/6/2018 Lile Property Claudia Lile 5N 1W 3 NW Horrocks Engineers C. David McKinney N
6000 1 6/5/2018 Robins Roost Subdivision 7N 1E 34 NE\SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5999 1 6/4/2018 Circle N Subdivision 7N 1E 29 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5998 1 5/28/2018 Stanger subdivision Phase 2 Leon Stanger 6N 2W 13 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5997 1 5/29/2018 Ivy spring Subdivision 5N 1W 23 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5996 1 5/29/2018 Certification Of survey Matt & Wendy Norton 6N 2W 17 NW C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5995 1 5/25/2018 Jeff D and Billie Jo Morrell Jeff D and Billie Jo Morrell 7N 2W 34 SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5994 1 5/23/2018 John Porter Subdivision John Porter 7N 1E 27 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5993 1 5/21/2018 Record of Survey Silver Bell Estates 7N 1E 32 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5992 1 5/21/2018 Record of Survey Scott and Monica Bradford 5N 2W 16 NW\SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5991 2 5/9/2018 Town Square Estates Valeo Management Corp 7N 2W 32 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5990 1 5/5/2018 Autowash Chadwick Homes 6N 1W 30 SE\SW\NW Entellus Von R. Hill N
5989 1 5/5/2018 Scott Myers 6N 1W 31 NW Entellus Von R. Hill N
5988 1 5/5/2018 RW Custom 7N 1W 21 NE Entellus Von R. Hill N
5987 1 5/5/2018 Turing PM, LLC 7N 1W 27 NE Entellus Von R. Hill N
5986 1 5/4/2018 2nd Street Apartments 6N 1W 17 NE Entellus Jeremiah Cunningham N
5985 1 5/1/2018 Voyager Trailer 6N 1W 31 NW Entellus Von R. Hill N
5984 1 5/1/2018 Record of Survey Matt Toliver 6N 1E 23 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5983 2 5/1/2018 Parcel Line Adjustment Ralph H. and Helen S. Hansen 6N 2E 6 SE\SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5982 1 4/27/2018 Moore Acres Subdivion No3 Shawn Moore 5N 3W 14 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5981 1 4/26/2018 Berg Subdivision Brent Wagstaff 6N 2W 22 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5980 2 4/25/2018 Summit Eden Phase 1C, Amendment 6 Amending Lot 44R Summit Eden 7N 2E 8 NE Talisman Civil Consultants Nathan Christensen N
5979 1 4/25/2018 Record of Survey Dave & Julie Lehman Dave & Julie Lehman 7N 3E 32 NW\SW Prisma Surveying LLC Derek C. Peterson N
5978 1 4/23/2018 Boundary Adjustment Survey for Twelfth Street of Ogden Twelfth Street of Ogden 6N 2W 24 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5977 1 4/23/2018 J&C Transport LLC J&C Transport 6N 2W 35 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5976 1 4/23/2018 Boudary Survey for Diana Adams Diana Adams 7N 2W 36 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5975 1 4/20/2018 Record of Survey N. Anderson 7N 1E 7 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5974 1 4/18/2018 R & W Wadman subdivision Dave Wadman 7N 1W 1 NW J-U-B Engineers, Inc David D. Strong N
5973 1 4/17/2018 Summit Eden 1C Admendment 5 7N 2E 8 NE Talisman Civil Consultants Nathan Christensen N
5972 2 4/17/2018 Summit Eden Phase 1D Amendment 2 7N 2E 8 NE\NW Talisman Civil Consultants Nathan Christensen N
5971 1 4/20/2018 Green Hill Country Estates Water & Sewer District Green Hill Country Estates 6N 2E 9 SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5970 1 4/17/2018 Boundary Line Agreement North Ogden City 7N 1W 29 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5969 1 4/17/2018 Vence Cook Mark Apuna 7N 1W 32 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5968 1 4/17/2018 Brad Holley Brad Holley 6N 2W 27 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5967 1 4/17/2018 Merin & Marsha Paul Merlin & Marsha Paul 5N 3W 11 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5966 1 4/17/2018 Summer Jones Homstead Joe Adair 5N 3W 24 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5965 1 4/17/2018 Valley View Estates Seconds Amendment Cordell Hatch 7N 1W 21 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5964 1 4/17/2018 Renato Miconi Marco Miconi 7N 2E 13 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5963 1 4/16/2018 Record of Survey Michael & Kathleen Engstrom 6N 2E 18 SE\SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5962 1 4/16/2018 Record of Survey Rick and Julie Morgan 5N 2W 21 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5961 1 4/16/2018 Moore Acres Subdivion No2 Mike Chavez 5N 3W 14 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5960 1 4/16/2018 Hadley Bluff Subdivision Lowell Farr 5N 2W 5 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5959 1 4/16/2018 Kathy Donnelly Kathy Donnelly 6N 2E 14 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5958 1 4/12/2018 Property Survey For Neighborhood Non-Profit Housing Gregg Sorensen 6N 1W 17 NW JSH Surveying & Drafting Jeff S. Hansen N
5957 1 4/12/2018 Property Survery for Gregg Sorenson Gregg Sorensen 7N 7W 33 SE JSH Surveying & Drafting Jeff S. Hansen N
5956 1 4/9/2018 Record of Survey of Tax Parcels Darin Giles 7N 1E 34 NW/NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5955 1 4/9/2018 Negrete Ranch Subdivision Ricardo & Eloisa Negrete 7N 1W 31 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5954 1 4/9/2018 Westergard Subdivision Susan Westergard 7N 2W 35 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5953 1 4/6/2018 Robert Peterson Lot Robert Peterson 5N 1W 8 SE Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
5952 1 3/31/2018 Marriott Family Farm Subdivision HWJR, LLC. 7N 1E 18 NE Epic Engineering Phillip R Christensen N
5951 1 3/31/2018 Propety Survey Shannon Kupla 7N 1E 7 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5950 1 3/30/2018 Weber Center Parking Structure Bahy Rahimzadegan 6N 1W 29 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5949 1 3/29/2018 Drysdale Subdivision Phase 2 Fred & Jean Drysdale 6N 2W 20 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5948 1 3/28/2018 Odekirk Property Donna Odekirk 6N 1W 27 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5947 1 3/28/2018 Mortensen Property Bryan Mortensen 6N 1W 6 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5946 1 3/28/2018 Rich - Hi - Tech Self Storage Darreld Rich 6N 1W 19 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5945 1 3/28/2018 Imada Property Robynn Imada 6N 2W 10 SE\SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5944 1 3/28/2018 Romo Property Miguel Romo 6N 1W 17\18 NE\NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5943 2 3/28/2018 Evans Seven LLC Property Meg Chambers 5N 1W 15 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5942 1 3/28/2018 Lake Park Apartments Derek L. Hobson 5N 1W 17 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5941 1 3/28/2018 Dickson Property-Pleasant View John Jacobs 7N 1W 17\18 SE\SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5940 1 3/28/2018 Fresenius Property Doug Stoker 6N 1W 19 NW\SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5939 1 3/28/2018 VFW-12th Street John Wagner 6N 1W 19 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5938 1 3/28/2018 Smith Property Tracy Smith 7N 3E 18 NW\SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5937 1 3/28/2018 River Park Drive Office Park Riverdale CIty 5N 1W 18 NE\NW Mountain West Dick N. Mechem N
5936 1 3/28/2014 Record of Survey and Parcel Line Adjustment Jill Goff 6N 2E 6 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5935 2 3/23/2018 Eagle Ridge Cluster Subdivision Phase 6 Orluff Opheikens 7N 1E 21 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5934 1 3/15/2018 Cragun Compound Subdivision Janet Hipwell 7N 2W 33 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5933 2 3/14/2018 El Monte Substation Utah Power and Light 6N 1W 22\23 SE\SW Wilding Engineering Kagan M. Dixon N
5932 1 3/13/2018 Chatelain Property Jack & Larae Chatelain Trust 6N 2E 17 NE\SE\SW\NW Stantec Evan J. Wood N
5931 1 3/9/2018 Boundary Adjustment Plat for Crabtree Investments INC. Crabtree Investments INC. 5N 1W 7 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5930 1 3/7/2018 Claradon Village Apartments Phase II Unknown 5N 2W 2 NE\NW McNeil Engineering David B. Draper N
5929 1 3/7/2018 Groberg/Hollingsworth Parcel Kerri Hollingsworth 5N 2W 13 NW McNeil Engineering David B. Draper N
5928 1 3/6/2018 Cameron Crossing Subdivision Hamblin Investment 6N 2W 28 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
5927 1 2/27/2018 City Garden Apartments Unknown 6N 1W 32 NE McNeil Engineering David B. Draper N
5925 2 2/26/2018 Aderra Apartments Unknown 5N 2W 9 SE McNeil Engineering David B. Draper N
5924 2 2/16/2018 Record of Survey of Tax Parcels Jill Goff 6N 2E 6\7 NE\NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5923 1 2/9/2018 Elkhorn Subdivision Phase 2, 2nd Amendment Terry Spallino 7N 1E 22\27 NE\SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5922 1 2/8/2018 Mike Henry Subdivision Mike Henry 6N 2W 22 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5921 1 2/8/2018 Black Property Black 5N 1W 16 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
5920 1 2/2/2018 Papageorge Estates LLC Alex Papageorge 7N 2W 34 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5919 1 1/30/2018 Lot Line Amendment Lowell Hadley 5N 2W 22 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5918 1 1/26/2018 Woodland Estates Subdivision - Unit 2 - Amendment 5 Ryan Border 5N 1W 23 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5917 1 1/25/2018 Farmview Subdivision John Chugg 6N 2W 1 NE\NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5916 1 1/23/2018 Burt Property Burt 6N 2E 21 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5915 1 1/23/2018 Hansen Property Hansen 6N 3W 24 NE\NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5914 1 1/19/2018 Derrick and Katie Oman Derrick & Katie Oman 7N 1W 19 NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5913 2 1/16/2018 Froerer Family Landell Froerer 6N 2E 20 NE\NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5912 1 1/16/2018 Cardon's Cove Subdivision John Cardon 7N\6N 2W 1\36 NW\SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5911 1 1/16/2018 Blake Hadley Blake Hadley 5N 2W 29 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5910 1 1/16/2018 Lowell Hadley Lowell Hadley 5N 2W 22 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5909 1 1/16/2018 Dave Marriott Dave Marriott 7N 2W 25 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5908 1 1/16/2018 Brad Jackson Brad Jackson 7N 2W 26 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5907 1 1/16/2018 Rod Newby Rod Newby 6N 1W 19 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5906 1 12/29/2017 Conservation Easement USDA 6N 2W 19\30 NE\SE\SW\NW Richardson Surveying Inc. Joseph D. Richardson N
5905 1 12/29/2017 Harper Estates Subdivision Bret Harper 6N 2W 21 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5904 1 12/28/2017 Boundary Combination for Paradigm Real Estate Paradigm Real Estate 6N 1W 28 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5903 1 12/28/2017 Dave Jones Dave Jones 6N 1W 8 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5902 1 12/28/2017 Property Survey for Robert Kunz Robert Kunz 7N 1W 32 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5901 1 12/28/2017 Property Survey for Brent Weil Brent Weil 6N 1W 33 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5900 1 12/28/2017 Property Survey for Chelsea Hulet Chelsea Hulet 5N 1W 18 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5899 1 12/28/2017 Property Survey for Allison Simmons Allison Simmons 6N 1W 33 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5898 1 12/28/2017 Property Survey for Tommy Christie Tommy Christie 6N 2E 18 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5897 1 12/28/2017 Property Survey for Peg Hoover Peg Hoover 6N 1W 28 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5896 1 12/28/2017 Boundary Combination for Paradigm Real Estate Paradigm Real Estate 6N 1W 28 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5895 1 12/28/2017 Property Survey for Stokes RCM Ranch Trust Stokes RCM Ranch Trust 7N 1E 29 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5894 1 12/28/2017 Boundary Adjustment Survey for Constance Huggins Constance Huggins 7N 1E 34 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5893 1 12/28/2017 Property Survey for Rich Webb Rich Webb 7N 1E 16 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5892 1 12/28/2017 Property Survey for Kerri Wintle Kerri Wintle 5N 2W 11 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5890 1 12/28/2017 Property Survey for Art Miller Art Miller 3N 4E 24 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5889 1 12/28/2017 Property Survey for Ashley Shreeve Ashley Shreeve 5N 1W 9 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5888 1 12/28/2017 Property Survey for Art Miller Art Miller 3N 4E 24 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5886 1 12/28/2017 Property Survey for Charles Liechty Charles Liechty 7N 1W 27 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5885 1 12/28/2017 Property Survey for Constance Taylor Constance Taylor 5N 2W 10 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5884 1 12/28/2017 Property Survey for Richard Davis Richard Davis 5N 2W 17 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5883 1 12/28/2017 Property Survey for Kevin Hill Kevin Hill 7N 1E 26\27 NE\NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5882 1 12/28/2017 Property Survey for Levi Call Levi Call 6N 2W 34 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5881 1 12/28/2017 Property Survey for Karl Lundin Karl Lundin 7N 1E 16 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5880 1 12/28/2017 Property Survey for John Stewart John Stewart 5N 1W 16 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5879 1 12/28/2017 Property Survey for Brett Harrop Brett Harrop 7N 1E 20 NE\SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5878 1 12/28/2017 Property Survey for Robbie Hogge Robbie Hogge 7N 1W 34 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5877 1 12/28/2017 Boundary Adjustment Plat for Russell Langford Russell Langford 5N 1W 17 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5876 1 12/28/2017 Boundary Line Agreement Survey for Paul Hulet Paul Hulet 5N 1W 8 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5875 1 12/28/2017 Boundary Adjustment Survey for Residential Holdings LLC Residential Holdings 6N 1W 21 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5874 1 12/28/2017 Boundary Survey for TWWWID TWWWID 5N 2W 2 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5873 1 12/28/2017 Hales Estates Phase 4 Elaine Hales 7N 2W 35 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5872 1 12/26/2017 Jason Ball Ridgeline Design Architects 6N 2W 35 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Brian A. Linam N
5871 5 12/21/2017 Hooper Irrigation Company Right-of-Way Map West Weber Branch Hooper Irrigation Company 6N 2W 22\23\24\25 NE\SE\SW\NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5870 9 12/21/2017 Hooper Irrigation Company Right-of-Way Map North Fork Branch Hooper Irrigation Company 5N 2W 4\5\7\8\18 NE\SE\SW\NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5869 5 12/21/2017 Hooper Irrigation Company Right-of-Way Map Main Branch Hooper Irrigation Company 6N 2W 23\25\26\27 NE\SE\NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5868 1 12/19/2017 Rayneer Subdivision No. 2 Second Amendment David Kay 5N 2W 15 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5867 1 12/15/2017 DRQ Solutions, LLC Property Adam Orme 5N 1W 17 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5866 1 12/15/2017 366 12th Street CBS Advisors 6N 1W 20 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5865 1 12/15/2017 Smithstone - Ogden Mike & Melissa Smith 6N 2W 36 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5864 1 12/15/2017 VFW - 12th Street John Wagner 6N 1W 19 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5863 1 12/15/2017 Tolson / Miller Property Matt Bartlett 6N 2W 14 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5862 1 12/8/2017 Hales Subdivision Dave Hales 7N 2W 22 NE\NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5861 1 12/6/2017 Garr L. & Geogria Merrill Garr L. & Georgia Merrill 6N 2E 21 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5860 1 12/6/2017 Weber State University Craig Sears 7N 2E 6 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5859 1 12/6/2017 Big Ben Investments LLC Connie Fowler 5N 2W 14 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5858 1 12/6/2017 Kal Subdivision Jeff Hales 6N 2W 24 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5857 1 12/6/2017 Property Survey Mike Chatelin 7N 2W 36 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5856 1 12/7/2017 Mack Subdivision Mack Hubbard 6N 2W 5 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5855 1 12/6/2017 Topo Exhibit Sky Blue Industries Inc. 6N 1W 30 SE\SW\NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5854 1 12/5/2017 Emerson Landing Subdivision Owen Fisher 7N 1W 1 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
5853 1 12/1/2017 Record of Survey L. Kimberly Parkinson & M. Davis 6N 1E 12 SW Brian F. Mitchell Brian F. Mitchell N
5852 1 11/15/2017 Swift Boundary Survey Ogden City Redevelopment Agency 6N 1W 30 SE CRS Consulting Engineers Inc. Layne J. Smith N
5851 1 11/14/2017 Elwell Property John Elwell 5N 2W 8 NW\SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5850 1 11/13/2017 Lot 145 Causey Estates Gary Demastrie 6N 3E 12 SW Gilson Engineering Josh Madsen N
5849 1 11/10/2017 Tony Martineau Property Tony Martineau 6N 1W 28 NW Wilde Land Surveying Kent C. Wilde N
5848 1 11/8/2017 Ryan Smith Property Ryan Smith 5N 1W 27 NW SilverPeak Engineering Arthur O. Lebaron N
5847 1 11/3/2017 Novasource Development Novasource Development 6N 1W 29 NE Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Brian A. Linam N
5846 1 11/3/2017 McLean Subdivision Robert & Elaine Mclean 6N 2W 16 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5845 1 11/3/2017 Residential Holdings, LLC Residential Holdings LLC 6N 1W 16 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5844 1 11/3/2017 PapaGeorge Estataes LLC Alex Papageorge 7N 2W 28 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5843 1 10/27/2017 H.L Parker Farms, etc. Luela J Parker 5N 3W 24 SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5842 1 10/27/2017 Wendi Fage Property Wendi Fage 5N 3W 13 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5841 1 10/27/2017 Frank Montoya Property Frank Montoya 6N 2W 12 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5840 1 10/27/2017 Boundary Adjustment: Meyerhoffer Meyerhoffer Trust 6N 2W 13 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5839 1 10/26/2017 Hawkings Companies LLC Chris Samples 6N 1W 20 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5838 1 10/26/2017 John Porter Subdivision John Porter 7N 1E 27 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5837 1 10/23/2017 Gibson Hill Subdivision 1st Amendment Richard B Gibson 6N 2W 32 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5836 1 10/23/2017 Fall Widow Subdivision Phase 2 Cliff Bell 6N 3W 7 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5835 1 10/18/2017 North Fork Meadows Association Property North Fork Meadows Association 7N 1E 8 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5834 1 10/18/2017 Freedom Knoll Subdivision Derek Pontius 6N 1E 1 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5833 1 10/3/2017 Fox Farm Subdivison Scott Best 6n 1E 1 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5832 1 10/14/2017 Fowers Property Unknown 5N 2W 7 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5831 1 10/14/2017 Kearl Property Kearl 6N 1E 17 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5830 1 10/13/2017 Majestic Rim Subdivision No. 1 Marcia Floyd 7N 1W 20 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5829 1 10/13/2017 Steve Campbell Proptery Steve Campbell 7N 1W 33 NE Meridian Engineering & Surveying, LC Darren R. Williams N
5828 1 10/13/2017 Golden Eagle Estates John W Hansen 6N 2W 12 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5827 1 10/13/2017 Supersonic - Riverdale Jean Jacquemetton 5N 1W 5 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5826 1 10/13/2017 Fresenius Ogden Brett Stephens 6N 1W 20 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5825 1 10/13/2017 River Ranch - 1st Amendment Patrick Bonkemeyer 6N 2E 21 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5824 1 10/14/2017 Arnold Acres Subdivision Ross and Sherralynn Arnold 6N 2W 26 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5823 1 10/13/2017 Ry-Ky Acres Subdivision Mary & Steven Wright 6N 2E 7 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5822 1 10/12/2017 Mcfarland Estates Subdivision Tom McFarland 5N 3W 14 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5821 1 10/13/2017 Boundary Survey Randy Emero 5N 1W 17 NE Bromac Land Surveying and Engineering C. David McKinney N
5820 1 10/12/2017 Farmview Subdivision First Amendment John Chugg 6N 2W 1 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5819 1 10/12/2017 Property Survey for Braden Smith Joe Adair 5N 2W 18 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5818 1 10/12/2017 Property Survey for Russell Mark Mike Haslam Attorney for Russell Mark 6N 2W 33 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5817 1 10/12/2017 Harper Estates Subdivision Brett Harper 6N 2W 21 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5816 1 10/12/2017 Property Survey Pleasant View City 7N 2W 25 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5815 1 10/12/2017 Property Survey Scott Schoenenberger 21st Street LLC 6N 2W 24 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5814 1 10/12/2017 Property Survey Terry Oglesby 7N 1W 20 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5813 1 10/12/2017 Property Survey David Boatwright 7N 1W 29 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5812 1 10/12/2017 Record of Survey Papageorge Estates LLC 7N 2W 28 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5811 1 10/12/2017 Record of Survey Papageorge Estates LLC 7N 2W 28 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5810 1 8/4/2017 Vaquero Village Cluster Subdivision Barrow Land and Livestock LLC 6N 3W 14 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5809 1 C. Cara Bassett Subdivsion Andrew Bassett 7N 1W 32 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5808 2 9/20/2017 Mountainside P.R.U.D. Phase 1 Lewis Homes 7N 1E 15 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5807 2 9/20/2017 Parkside P.R.U.D. Phase 1 Lewis Homes 7N 1E 15 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5806 1 9/19/2017 Stranger 3 Lot Subdivision Leon Stranger 6N 2W 13 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5805 1 9/14/2017 Story Farm Subdivision Brad Story 7N 1E 28 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5804 1 9/14/2017 HyLand Property Hyland Property 6N 2W 34 SW C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5803 1 9/14/2017 Apex Oil Ventures Jan Callister 6N 1W 30 SW C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5802 1 9/8/2017 Roy Regency Apartments Kent Hill 5N 2W 22 NE Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
5801 1 9/8/2017 Story Property Survey Steve Story 5N 1W 16 NW Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
5800 1 9/8/2017 Vasas Property Survey Sherri Vasas 5N 1W 16 NW Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
5799 1 9/8/2017 Irvine Property Survey Joshua & Cynthia Irvine 6N 2E 28 NW Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
5798 1 9/8/2017 Elmersville Sub/East Survey Robert East 6N 2W 19 NW Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
5797 1 9/8/2017 Right Field Properties Steve Wood 6N 1W 21 SE Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
5796 1 9/8/2017 Calvary Baptist Church Genica Martin 5N 1W 19 NE Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
5795 1 9/5/2017 Property Survey Caleb Sayer 7N 1E 17 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5794 1 9/4/2017 Property Survey Brian Mecham 6N 1E 10 NE Apex Land Surveyors Inc. Gary W. Wier N
5793 1 8/29/2017 Fidelity Self Storage Brian Snelson 5N 2W 1 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5792 1 8/28/2017 Stephens Thomas Properties Stehen Thomas 6N 1W 5 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5791 1 8/23/2017 Randy D Draeger Randy D Draeger 6N 1W 34 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5790 1 8/21/2017 Jeffrey East Property Jeffrey East 7N 2W 32 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
5789 1 8/18/2017 Darwin Shupe Darwin Shupe 6N 2W 34 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5788 2 9/13/2017 Horizon Neighborhood At Powder Mountain PRUD Powder Mountain Condominiums 7N 2E 6 SE Talisman Civil Consultants Nathan Christensen N
5787 1 9/13/2017 Wayne Jardine Property Wayne Jardine 6N 2W 29 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5786 1 9/13/2017 Wayne Jardine Property Wayne Jardine 6N 2W 29 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5785 1 9/13/2017 Kartchner Property Kartchner 6N 2W 3 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
5784 1 9/13/2017 Hancock Property Hancock 6N 1W 5 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5783 1 8/8/2017 Stratford Highlands Subdivision Bruce Stratford 5N 1W 23 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
5782 1 8/8/2017 Michael & Kathleen Engstrom Michael & Kathleen Engstrom 6N 2E 18 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5781 1 8/8/2017 505 W 24th St, Ogden UT Braden Hellewell 6N 1W 30 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5780 1 8/8/2017 3144 Eccles Ave, Ogden UT Braden Hellewell 6N 1W 33 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5779 1 8/8/2017 HMCRE Residential, LLC Braden Hellewell 6N 1W 32 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5778 1 8/8/2017 HMCRE Residential, LLC Braden Hellewell 6N 1W 28 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5777 1 8/8/2017 HMCRE Residential, LLC Braden Hellewell 6N 1W 5 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5776 1 8/8/2017 Philip Scholl Property Philip Scholl 6N 1W 19 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5775 1 8/7/2017 Compton Property Compton 5N 1W 15 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5774 1 8/7/2017 William Property William 6N 2W 1 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5773 1 8/7/2017 Sean Burton Property Sean Burton 6N 1E 17 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5772 1 8/7/2017 Property Survey David Petersen 5N 2W 15 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5771 1 8/7/2017 Lotus Park Subdivision J&L Anderson Property 5N 2W 2 NW Ensign Keith R. Russell N
5770 1 8/7/2017 Natures Grocer Natures Grocer 6N 1W 20 NE Ensign Keith R. Russell N
5769 1 8/7/2017 Majestic Rim Subdivision Lot 9 Majestic Rim Subdivisoin 7N 1W 20 NW Ensign Keith R. Russell N
5768 1 8/7/2017 Lot 6, Mountain Waters Subdivision Mountain Waters Subdivision 6N 1E 12 SE Ensign Keith R. Russell N
5767 1 8/1/2017 Hancock Property Hancock 6N 1W 5 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5766 1 8/1/2017 Freedom Knoll Subdivision Freedom Knoll 6N 1E 1 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5764 2 7/27/2017 Village Nests East at Powder Mountain-PRUD Powder Mountain Condominiums 7N 2E 8 NE Talisman Civil Consultants Nathan Christensen N
5763 1 7/26/2017 Calais Subdivision Calais Subdivision 5N 2W 24 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5762 1 7/14/2017 Combe Subdivision Brent Hadley 5N 2W 23 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5761 1 7/14/2017 Dan Phelps Dan Phelps 5N 2W 16 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5760 1 7/14/2017 Bill White Bill White 6N 2E 15 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5759 1 7/14/2017 Brian Burrows Brian Burrows 6N 2W 26 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5758 1 7/14/2017 Cook Subdivision Judd Cook 7N 2W 32 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5757 1 7/14/2017 The Corporate Limits of North Ogden City Brett Heninger 7N 1W 29 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5756 1 7/13/2017 Hidden Have Estates Subdivision Intermountain Realty 6N 1E 1\2 NW Dominion Engineering Mark N. Gregory N
5755 1 8/1/2017 Fox Farm Subdivison Fox Farm 6N 1E 1 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5755 1 7/11/2017 Old Whispering Oaks Sub. Matt Shupe 7N 1E 18 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5754 1 7/10/2017 QBP-Ogden Kevin Aholt 6N 1W 19 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5753 1 7/10/2017 Underwood Roy Property Mrs. Sandy Underwood 5N 2W 14 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5752 1 6/29/2017 Willlow Wood Subdivision No. 4 - 2nd Amendment Allan & Shirley Clarke 6N 2W 28 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5751 1 6/29/2017 Kelson Family Trust Shayne Harris 6N 2W 7 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5750 2 6/23/2017 Gallop Bend Subdivision Chad Blessinger 6N 2W 28 SE Horrocks Engineers C. David McKinney N
5749 1 6/23/2017 TerraForm Companies Elliott Smith 6N 1W 20 SE Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Brian A. Linam N
5748 1 6/23/2017 Garden Towns 1, LLC Stewart Title Guaranty Company 5N 2W 12 SE Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Brian A. Linam N
5747 1 6/15/2017 Hidden Haven Estates Subdivision 2nd Amendment Pineview Partners 6N 1E 2 NE Dominion Engineering Mark N. Gregory N
5746 2 6/14/2017 Property Survey Summit Mountain Holding Group 7N 2E 6 NW Talisman Civil Consultants Richard W. Miller N
5745 3 6/14/2017 Record of Survey Cook-Liberty Carl Cook 7N 1W 12 Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5744 1 6/14/2017 Record of Survey for the Ridge Townhomes Phase 3 John L. Lewis 7N 1E 27 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5743 1 6/14/2017 T and T Commercial Subdivision Regency Development 6N 2W 23 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5742 1 6/14/2017 Record of Survey Michael Landon 5N 3W 24 Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5741 1 6/8/2017 Pleasant View City Property Survey Pleasant View City 7N 1W 31 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5740 1 6/8/2017 Judd Cook Property Judd Cook 7N 2W 32 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5739 1 6/9/2017 Property Survey Anthony/Eliza Lyons 6N 3W 23 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5738 1 6/6/2017 Property Survey Craig/Shae Bitton 6N 2W 28 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5737 1 6/2/2017 ALTA/ASCM Land Title Survey Mike Wright 6N 1W 8 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5736 1 6/2/2017 Record of Survey Brian Triplett 6N 2E 16 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5735 1 6/2/2017 Russell Slagowski Property Susan Russell 6N 1E 12 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5734 1 Property Survey Lakeside View Property 6N 2E 7 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5733 1 5/26/2017 Record of Survey Brad Olsen 6N 1W 17 NE\NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5732 1 5/23/2017 Property Survey Thomas/Amy Carter 5N 1W 16 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5731 1 5/23/2017 Property Survey Mountain Luxury 5N 1W 9 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5730 1 5/23/2017 Property Survey Shaun Ohlson 6N 2E 10 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5729 1 5/23/2017 Property Survey Terry Johanson 6N 1W 20 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5728 1 5/23/2017 Property Survey Brett Stephens 6N 1W 22 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5727 1 5/23/2017 Property Survey Delbert Hodson 6N 2W 13 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5726 1 5/23/2017 Property Survey Lynn Muirbook 6N 2W 33 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5725 1 5/23/2017 Property Survey Scott Fowers 5N 3W 14 SE\SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5724 1 5/23/2017 Property Survey Brett Harrop 7N 1E 20 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5723 1 5/23/2017 Property Survey Richard Moore 6N 1W 34 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5722 1 5/23/2017 Property Survey Daniel Sorensen 5N 2W 3 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5721 1 5/23/2017 Property Survey Karl Lundin 7N 1E 16 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5720 1 5/23/2017 Property Survey For Weber Basin Water Conservancy District Weber Basin Water Conservancy District 5N 1W 26 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5719 1 5/19/2017 Hidden Haven Estates Subdivision 2nd Amendment Randy Shepherd 6N 1E 1\2 NE\NW Dominion Engineering Mark N. Gregory N
5718 1 5/16/2017 Tuft Luck Subdivision Thomas Quinn 6N 1E 23 SE Johanson Surverying Shane Johanson N
5717 1 5/5/2017 Selman Acres Subdivision Justen Selman 6N 2W 29 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5716 1 5/1/2017 Langeland Subdivision John and Edna Langeland 6N 1E 23 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5715 1 5/1/2017 Farr/Favero Properties Bob Favero 6N 2W 28 Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5714 1 4/28/2017 Strong Subdivision Dallas "Ray" Strong 5N 3W 12 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5713 1 4/28/2017 Daugherty Estates Subdivision 1st Amendment Ryan Daugherty 5N 2W 23 NE\NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5712 1 4/26/2017 Dutchwood Estates Subdivision Rob Vanderwood 5N 2W 8 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5711 1 4/25/2017 Langeland Subdivision John & Edna Langeland 6N 1E 23 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5710 1 4/25/2017 Dabb Subdivision 1st Amendment Dell Dabb 6N 2W 1 NE\NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5709 1 4/25/2017 North Oaks Cove Subdivision Phase 8 1st Amendment Lindee Andersen 7N 1W 21 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5708 1 4/25/2017 Buena Vista Subdivision No. 2 First Amendment Nathan C Wallwork 7N 1W 19 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5707 1 4/25/2017 Wasatch Cowboy Church Larry Magruber 5N 3W 14 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5706 1 4/19/2017 Davis Meats Subdivision Brent Davis 6N 3W 27 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5705 1 4/19/2017 Boundary Combination Survey Kenneth Griffiths 5N 1W 7 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5704 1 Record of Survey Nilson Property 6N 1W 34 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5703 1 Record of Survey Chambers Property 7N 1W 30 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5702 1 Dylan/Jessica Manning Acres Dylan Manning 6N 2W 8 NE\NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5701 1 Certification of Survey Leland AeschiliMann 6N 2W 11 NW\SW Construction & Land Surveyors Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5700 1 Certification of Survey John HoneyCutt 7N 3E 16 SE Construction & Land Surveyors Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5699 1 Certification of Survey Miles Crabtree 5N 1W 7 SE Construction & Land Surveyors Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5698 1 Certification of Survey Robert & Christina Oldham 7N 1W 20 NW Construction & Land Surveyors Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5697 1 Certification of Survey Clint Chournos 6N 1W 20 SE Construction & Land Surveyors Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5696 1 Certification of Survey Jerry Garrett Randy Garrett 6N 2W 36 NE Construction & Land Surveyors Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5695 1 George Cook Property George Cook 7N 1W 30 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5694 1 Big Foot Subdivision Shane Thorpe 7N 2W 35 NE Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
5693 1 Big Foot Subdivision Jim and Debra Barnes 7N 2W 35 NE Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
5692 1 Willow Wood No. 4 Ray Ellis 6N 2W 28 SE Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
5691 1 South Ogden Survey Jeff Penrod 5N 1W 16 NW Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
5690 1 Uintah Survey Jeff Penrod 5N 1W 26 NE\NW Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
5689 1 Roy Regency Apartments Kent Hill 5N 2W 22 NE Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
5688 1 Calvary Baptist Church Genica Martin 5N 1W 4 NW Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
5687 1 Record of Survey Jeff BolingBroke 7N 1W 28 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5686 1 Recoord of Survey Ben Toone 7N 1E 35 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5685 1 Record of Survey Eric and Julianne Charlton and Alison Evans 5N 3W 13 SE\SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5684 1 Record of Survey Dan and Nicole Davis 7N 1W 19 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5683 1 Record of Survey Cory Craig 6N 2W 26 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5682 1 Alisa Barnard Property Alisa Barnard 5N 1W 10 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5681 1 Watson Estates John Watson 6N 2W 1 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5680 1 Record of Survey for Emerson Hills Subdivision Phase 3 Amended Kevin Parkinson 7N 1W 1 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5679 1 Boundary Adjustment Survey Josh Ableman 6N 2W 4 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5678 1 Property/Topographic Survey Carbon Architects 6N 1W 29 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5677 1 Property Survey Shawn Thompson 6N 1W 4 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5676 1 Property Survey/Parcel Combination Bret McFarland 7N 1E 20 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5675 1 Property Survey David Gill 6N 1W 28 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5674 1 Property Survey Trase Penman 6N 2W 6 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5673 1 Property/Topo Survey David Gill 6N 1W 33 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5672 2 ALTA/NSPS Land Title Survey Penske Trucking 6N 1W 19 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5671 1 Record of Survey Darwin Shupe 6N 2W 34 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5670 1 Property Survey Travis Daines 6N 1W 27 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5669 1 Boundary Survey Qunicy Adams 6N 2W 20 SE Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
5668 1 Mountains Edge Subdivision Brock Loomis 5N 1W 23 NW Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Brian A. Linam N
5667 1 Boundary / Topo Survey Ivory Development LLC 6N 1W 8 NE Focus Engineering Dennis P Carlisle N
5666 1 Boundary / Topo Survey Corner Stone Capitol Group LLc 6N\7N 1W 33\4 NE\SE Focus Engineering Dennis P Carlisle N
5665 1 Creager Subdivision No. 2 Verl N. & K. Gaye Creager 6N 1E 2 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5664 1 Aspen Falls Estates Cluster Subdivison 1st Amendment Nate Boswell 7N 1E 21 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5663 1 Dutson Subdivision 1st Amendment Roger Dutson 6N 1E 23 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5662 2 Summet Eden Phase 1B Amendment 1 SMHG Properties 7N 2E 5 SW NV5-Nolte Vertical Five Richard W. Miller N
5661 2 Summit Eden Phace 1C Amendment 4 SMHG Properties 7N 2E 8 NE Talisman Civil Consultants Richard W. Miller N
5660 1 Record of Survey Robert Herrmann 6N 1W 32 NE Mountain West Jess W. Holyoak N
5659 1 Hales Estates Phase 3 Elaine hales 7N 2W 35 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5658 1 Record of Survey Wasatch Valley Excavation 6N 2W 2 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Travis R. Gower N
5657 1 Record of Survey Pat Benstog 6N 2E 16 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5656 2 Alta Survey Scientific Development Group 5N 1W 26 NE J. T. Engineering Martin W. Shearer N
5655 1 Boyd Russell Subdivision 1st Amendment Gabbard Homes 6N 2W 28 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5654 1 Property Survey Gardner Engineering 5N 1W 17 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5653 1 South Ogden Apartments Compass Development Group 5N 1W 22 NE\SE McNeil Engineering Dennis K. Withers N
5652 1 Wilson Estates Subdivision 2nd Amendment Brad Willson 7N 1E 7 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5651 3 Alta Survey Double S Real Estate investments, LLC 5N 1W 8 SE\SW Dominion Engineering Mark N. Gregory N
5650 1 Silver Town Subdivision Bobby Cvitkovich 7N 1E 29 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5649 1 Record or Survey Juan R. Oseguera 5N 2W 14 NE Mountain West Dick N. Mechem N
5648 1 Fielding Acres Robb Miles 5N 3W 12 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5647 1 Hales Estates Phase 3 Brent Hales 7N 2W 35 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5646 1 Property Survey for Wolthuis Family Judy Wolthuis 6N 1W 3 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5645 1 Skyline Estates No.5 Subdivision 1st Amendment Kent Scoville 7N 1W 19 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5644 1 ALTA Survey Ed Ziebart of Z-Vantage Inc. 6N 1W 5 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5643 1 Property Survey Chris Bindermagel 5N 1W 4 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5642 1 Property Survey Carson Jones of Blackburn Jones 7N 2E 13 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5641 1 Deer Crest Subdivision Phase 1 Second Amendment Aaron Olson 7N 1W 19 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5640 1 North Ogden City Center Subdivision Matt Hartvigsen of Jones & Associates 7N 1W 33 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5639 1 Property Survey Jessie Fowers 6N 2W 26 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5638 1 Property Survey Tony Ward 7N 1E 20 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5637 1 Property Survey Gilmer Brush 7N 2W 27 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5636 2 ALTA/ACSM Land Title Survey Enercon 7N 2W 23 SE Diamond Land Surveying Nathan B. Weber N
5635 3 ALTA/ACSM Land Title Survey Kimley Horn 5N 1W 21 SW Diamond Land Surveying Nathan B. Weber N
5634 2 ALTA/ACSM Land Title Survey Kimley Horn 6N 1W 20 NE Diamond Land Surveying Nathan B. Weber N
5633 1 Eagles Nest Subdivison 1st Amendment Janalee Tidwell 6N 2E 14 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5632 2 ALTA/NSPS Land Title Survey Eric Child 6N 2W 25 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Klint H. Whitney N
5631 2 Cutrubus-Riverdale James Rumpsa 5N 1W 7 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5630 1 Wolf Creek South Parcel Record of Survey Doug Bowers 7N 1E 22 SW Round Valley Surveys Eric D. Robins N
5629 1 Wolf Creek North Parcel Record of Survey Doug Bowers 7N 1E 22 SW Round Valley Surveys Eric D. Robins N
5628 1 Property Survey Jerry Meenk 6N 2W 32 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5627 1 Property Survey Schultz Family Trust 5N 2W 8 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5626 1 Flyer Landing Subdivsion Commerce Corner LLC 6N 1W 16 NE SilverPeak Engineering Arthur O. Lebaron N
5625 1 Boundary Survey Daniel Kitchen 6N 1W 31 NW Entellus Von R. Hill N
5624 1 Boundary Survey Gaylen Webb 5N 2W 4 NW Entellus Von R. Hill N
5623 1 Boundary Survey Carolee Balliff 5N 1W 15 NE Entellus Von R. Hill N
5621 1 North Ogden Cove 4th Amendment lots 135,136 Barry Johnson 7N 1W 21 NE Entellus Von R. Hill N
5620 1 Record or Survey Kent & Betty Tucker 7N 2W 24 SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5619 1 Record or Survey Garth Buetler 5N 1W 23 SW Layton Surveys Kevin P. Long N
5618 1 Record of Survey Clay Christensen Greg Geertsen 6N 1E 2 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5617 1 Amended ALTA/NSPS Land Title Survey Ralph and Julie Oman 6N 1W 20 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5616 1 Durfee Creek Estates No. 2C 1st Amendment Shaun Hansen 8N 1W 36 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5615 3 ALTA/NSPS Land Title Survey Rice Asset Management 6N 2W 28 NE Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Evan J. Wood N
5614 1 Boundary and Topography Survey Jeffrey Sycamore 6N 1W 33 NW Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Brian A. Linam N
5613 1 Record of Survey for Parcels 1 and 2 Donna Walker 7N 1W 7 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5612 1 Sunset Fields Subdivision Annette Heslop 6N 2W 20 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5611 1 Evergreen Park Subdivision No. 1, 3rd Amendment Stephen Coffey 7N 3E 30 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Taylor D. Knight N
5610 1 Property Survey Jullian M Powell Trust Kay Howe 6N 2W 11 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5609 1 Hooper Estates Phase No. 4 - 1st Amendment Cindy Walker 5N 2W 7 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5608 1 Record of Survey David Peterson Peterson Builders David Peterson 6N 2E 4 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5607 1 Record of Survey Laura Hyde 7N 3E 16 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5606 1 Record of Survey Laura Hyde 7N 3E 3 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5605 1 Record of Survey William Johnson Jr. 5N 2W 11 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5604 1 Lot 10R of Apple Blossom Estates Michael Sullivan 5N 2W 10 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5603 1 Record of Survey Dick Gibson 6N 2W 29 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5601 1 Record of Survey Shannon Sandberg 7N 1E 8 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5600 1 Record of Survey Kathleen Allred 6N 2W 17 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5599 1 Record of Survey Paul Fifield 6N 1E 18 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5598 1 Davis County Survey Darrell Tuttle 5N 3W 24 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5597 1 Record of Survey Thomas Moore 5N 3W 14 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5596 1 Eden Hills Sub No.3 1st Amendment Ed Rahrer 7N 1E 28 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5595 1 Record of Survey--Dixie Land Estates Dale Satterthwaite 7N 2W 21 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Travis R. Gower N
5594 1 Record of Survey Saunders Outdoor Signs 6N 1W 31 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5593 1 Record of Survey--Kehl Property Gary Kehl 6N 1E 2 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5592 1 Record of Survey--Melva Page Property Melva Page 6N 1E 2 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5590 1 Record of Survey Pat Benstog 6N 2E 16 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5589 1 Alta/Nsps Land Title Survey Ralph and Julie Oman Ralph and Julie Oman 6N 1W 20 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5588 1 Property Survey for Bethany Rawlins Bethany Rawlins 6N 1W 16 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5587 1 Shannon Nielson Subdivision Hancock and Associates 6N 2W 17 NE\SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5586 1 Home Court Subdivision Kevin Glasmann 5N 2W 9 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5585 1 Wheeler Hollow Subdivision Rick Golde 6N 1E 16 SE Mountain West Jess W. Holyoak N
5584 1 Henry Flats Cluster Subdivision PAANC LLC, Travis Wallace 6N 2W 17 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5583 1 Novasource Sunrest LLC Ron Witzel 5N 2W 13 SW Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Brian A. Linam N
5582 1 Diamond H Subdivision 1st Amendment Tom Hadley 7N 2W 22 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5581 1 Shadow Valley No. 18 Lot 214 Lyle Waters 5N 1W 14 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5580 1 Denos Subdivision Jordan Denos 5N 1W 26 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5579 1 Record Of Survey--Irsal Nava and Maria Lara Maria Lara 7N 3E 29 SW Layton Surveys Kevin P. Long N
5578 1 Record of Survey--Jasonb Westbroek Lot 370 Jason Wesstbroek 7N 3E 29 SW Layton Surveys Kevin P. Long N
5577 2 North Ogden Parcels--KSG Properties 2586, 2548 & 2560 N 400 E KSG Properties 7N 1W 32 NE McNeil Engineering Dennis K. Withers N
5576 2 Edgewater Beach Resort Phase 2 Jack Fisher Development of Northern Utah 6N 1E 13 SW Horrocks Engineers Marie W. Woodin N
5575 1 Paul Gibson Subdivision Paul Gibson 6N 2W 32 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5574 1 Record of Survey--Jeff & Joann Loveland Hawkes Jeff Hawkes 6N 2E 28 SE\SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5573 1 Kelly and Brett Wangsgard Kelly Wangsgard 6N 2E 16 SW Layton Surveys Kevin P. Long N
5572 1 Rocky Felice Graziano Rocky Felice Graziano 6N 1W 34 SW Layton Surveys Kevin P. Long N
5571 1 Record of Survey Jeffry J. and Alexandra Urbe Adams Jeff Adams 7N 1E 18 NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5570 1 Mountain West Meadows Phase 4 Breet Satterthwaite 7N 2W 34 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5569 1 Boundary Survey--Signtech Signtech 7N 1E 34 NW Entellus Von R. Hill N
5568 1 Boundary Survey--Martineau Homes Martineau Homes 7N 1E 8 SW Entellus Von R. Hill N
5567 1 Boundary Survey--Randy Lewis Randy Lewis 7N 1W 27 NW Entellus Von R. Hill N
5566 1 Douglas Illum Douglas Illum 6N 2W 35 NE C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5565 1 Mark Hilles Mark Hilles 6N 1W 28 SW C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5564 1 Lavon & Sherri Norris Lavon & Sherri Norris 6N 2W 35 NE C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5563 1 Nesha Johnson Nesha Johnson 7N 2W 34 SE C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5562 1 Marlene Fowers Marlene Fowers 6N 1W 34 NE C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5561 1 Deborah & Val D. Nicholls Deborah & Val D. Nicholls 7N 2W 21 NE C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5560 1 East Lake Meadows Subdivision Brad Dobson 6N 2E 16\17 SE\SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5559 1 Record of Survey--Reeve & Associates 6N 1W 21 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5558 1 Hales Estates Phase 2 Brent Hales 7N 2W 35 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5557 1 Boundary Survey--Lot 8 Manderley Meadows Jacob Goodell 5N 1W 15 NE Ensign Keith R. Russell N
5556 1 Abel Guerra Lot Survey--Lot 4, Leavitt Field Subdivision Abel Guerra 6N 1W 17 NE Ensign Keith R. Russell N
5555 1 Boun/tTopo Survey--20th and Wall Survey--Brian Wallen Brian Wallen 6N 1W 29 NE\NW Ensign Keith R. Russell N
5554 1 Topography Survey--Family History Discovery Center Warren Lloyd 6N 1W 29 NE\SE Ensign Keith R. Russell N
5553 1 Boundary Survey--Deer Crest Property Powder Mountain Resort Mark Bensen 7N 2E 7 SE Ensign Keith R. Russell N
5552 1 Boundary Line Agreement-Ruth Winward Trust Parcel Dale Lindley 6N 2W 22 NE Ensign Keith R. Russell N
5551 2 Horizon Neighborhood At Powder Mountain PRUD SMHG Investments LLC. 7N 2E 6 SE NV5-Nolte Vertical Five Richard W. Miller N
5550 2 Summit Eden Ridge Nests-PRUD Amendment 2, Amending Lot 5 SMHG Investments LLC. 7N 2E 6 SE NV5-Nolte Vertical Five Richard W. Miller N
5549 2 Summit Eden Phase 1A Amendment 4, Amding 19,20,22 R, 23R SMHG Investments LLC. 7N 2E 6 SE NV5-Nolte Vertical Five Richard W. Miller N
5548 2 Summit Eden Phase 1A, Amendment 3, Amending Lots 7a and 7b SMHG Investments LLC. 7N 2E 6 SE NV5-Nolte Vertical Five Richard W. Miller N
5547 2 Summit Eden Phase 1C, Amendment 3, Amending Parcel E SMHG Investments LLC. 7N 2E 8 NE NV5-Nolte Vertical Five Richard W. Miller N
5546 1 Property Survey for David Skeen David Skeen 7N 2W 34 SE\SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5545 1 Garlick Field Subdivision John Chugg 6N 2W 1 NE\NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5544 1 Property Survey for Wiliam A. Froerer Trust Kristen Froerer 6N 1W 33 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5543 1 Property Survery for McKay-Harrison Bl.vd. Scott Thorsen/CIR Engineering 5N 1W 4 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5542 1 Property Survey for Chris & Cindy Jones Chris Jones 5N 3W 13 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5541 1 Fielding Acres Robb Miles 5N 3W 12 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5540 1 Hales Estates Phase 2 Brent Hales 7N 2W 35 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5539 1 Dabb Subdivision 1st Amendment Dell Dabb 6N 2W 1 NE\NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5538 1 Property Survey for Eleanor H. Jenkins Family Trust LaFray Kelly 6N 2W 5 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5537 1 Property Survey for David Allan Dave Allan 7N 2W 14\23 NE\SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5536 1 Property Survey for Shaun Graves Shaun Graves 7N 2W 16 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5535 1 ALTA/ACSM survey for Pantone Properties, LLC Gareth E. Olsen 7N 1W 31 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5534 1 Property Survey for Lynnette Gilbert Lynnette Gilbert 6N 2W 28 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5533 1 Property Survey for Robert Bunce Robert Bunce 7N 1W 27 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5532 1 Record of Survey for Rose Estates Subdivision Phase 2 Bill Fox 6N 2W 6 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5531 1 Record of Survey--Watkins Property Drew Watkins 7N 1E 7 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5530 1 Record of Survey--Van Alfen/Hennessy/Rona Property Joyce Van Alfen 7N 1E 7 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5529 1 Record of Survey--Pick A Part Properties LLC John Roberts 7N 2W 23\26 NE\SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5528 1 Gleave Subdivision Robert Gleave 5N 1W 27 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5527 1 Boundary & Topographic Survey--Islamic Center of Kuwait in Utah Mohammed Al-Tigar 6N 2W 1\2\11\12 NE\SE\SW\NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5526 1 ALTA/ASCM--366 12th Street Dan Moore 6N 1W 20 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5525 1 Record of Survey--Gillette-Ogden Property Danny Gillette 6N 1W 27 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5524 1 Record of Survey--RMH Management Inc.-Libery Martina Hutchinson 8N 1W 36 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5523 2 Lot Line Adjustment--Cutrubus-Riverdale James Rumpsa 5N 1W 7 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5522 1 Record of Survey--Reflections Subdivision Ben Harris 6N 1E 2 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5521 1 Record of Survey--Nick Andersen Property Nick Andersen 5N 1W 3 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5520 1 Propery Survey for Dan Lanniello Dan Lanniello 7N 1E 20 NW Advanced Land Surveying, Inc. Clinton G Hansen N
5519 1 Union Pacific Railroad Right of Way Union Pacific Railroad 6N 1W 30 SW McNeil Engineering David B. Draper N
5518 1 ALTA/NSPS--Denny's Riverdale Kings Residential Limited Partnership 5N 1W 5 SW McNeil Engineering David B. Draper N
5517 1 ALTA/ NSPS--Jackson Parcel John Hammond, First American Title 5N 2W 10 NE McNeil Engineering David B. Draper N
5516 1 Mountain Prime Subdivision 1st Amendment Hulon Development LLC 6N 2E 14 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5515 1 Property Survey--Ronald & Gilda Wonson Ronald & Gilda Wonson 7N 1W 19 NE Great Western Travis R. Gower N
5514 1 Record of Survey for McLean Subdivision Robert & Elaine Mclean 6N 2W 16 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5513 1 Record of Survey--Spring Creek Estates Subdivison No. 2-1st Amd Richard L. Russell 5N 1W 23\24\25 SE\SW\NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5512 3 ALTA/ACSM--R.L. Courts Kimi Kier of Kier Corp 6N 1W 16 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5511 1 Record of Survey--Parson-Pleasant View Robin C. Scites 7N 1W 19 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Travis R. Gower N
5510 1 Record of Survey Daloy Harris 7N 1W 19\30 NW\SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5509 1 Sandhill Crane Cluster Subdivision Blake Wahlen/ Boyer Company 7N 1E 35 NE\NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
5508 1 ALTA/ACSM--Garden Grove Ogden Kimi Kier-Noar of Kier Corp 6N 1W 28 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Mark E. Babbitt N
5507 1 ALTA Survey--The Chalets at Ski Lake No. 6, Lot 35 Leigh Ann Fincher 6N 1E 23 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Mark E. Babbitt N
5506 1 ALTA/ACSM--Ernest Health, Inc. Danny Banks 5N 1W 22 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Mark E. Babbitt N
5505 1 Tams Miles Trust Kelly Miles 7N 1W 19 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5504 1 Property/Topographic Survey--PPC Utah Carter Randall 5N 1W 9 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5503 2 ALTA Survey--MGB Delevopment , Inc MGB Development INC 7N 2W 36 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5502 1 Craig Howell Ken Turner Realtor 6N 1E 24 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5501 1 Record of Survey Brian Watts 6N 1E 13 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5500 1 Keller William Realty Keller William Reality 7N 1E 21 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5499 1 Danny and Deborah Dickemore Deborah Dickemore 6N 2W 20 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5498 1 The Center at Farr West Phase 2 Orluff Opheikens 7N 2W 36 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5497 1 Record of Survey Jon Neeley 7N 1W 17 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5496 1 Record of Survey Jeffery Hill 7N 2W 27 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5495 1 Parcel Line Adjustment Survey--Grant Holmes Grant Holmes 6N 2W 15 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5494 1 Record of Survey Margene Johnson 7N 1W 33 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5493 1 Boundary & Topography Survey--Taran Tolton Taran Tolton 6N 2E 9 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5492 1 Record of Survey Carrie Batte 6N 2W 6 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5491 1 Boundary & Topography Survey Justin Pack 6N 1E 1 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5490 1 Record of Survey--Cayden Taylor Cayden Taylor 7N 1W 19 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5489 1 Record of Survey Winco Foods, LLC 7N 2W 36 NE\NW Dominion Engineering Mark N. Gregory N
5488 1 Record of Survey--Mikell Brent Anderson Auto Body Mikell Brent Anderson 5N 2W 5 SW Cook-Sanders Assoc Kyle A Cook N
5487 1 Record of Survey Sid Smith 6N 1E 18 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5486 1 Recordy of Survey for S-Curve Estates Phase 2 Jeff Hales 7N 2W 34 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5485 1 Cedar Cove Estates 4th Amendment Lance Parks 5N 1W 25 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5484 1 Record of Survey for Kevin Van Miltenburg and Fred Schriek Kevin Van Miltenburg 5N 2W 22 NW Layton Surveys Kevin P. Long N
5483 1 Record of Survey Patricia E McCauley 5N 1W 24 SW Layton Surveys Kevin P. Long N
5482 1 DeGiorgio Conservation Easement Natural Resources Conservation Services 6N 2W 19\30 NW\SW Richardson Surveying Inc. Joseph D. Richardson N
5481 1 Record of Survey Eric Allen 6N 1E 18 SE High Mountain Paul C. Ferry N
5480 1 J & A Gibson Subdivision John Gibson 6N 2W 29 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5479 3 ALTA/ASCM--BDO Buildings 955, 961, & 1010 Blake Wahlen/ Boyer Company 6N 1W 18\19 NE\NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5478 1 ALTA/ASCM--Wall Commercial Subdivision Blair Wall 6N 2W 36 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5477 2 ALTA/ASCM--Kenworth West Haven Kyle Teadway 6N 2W 24 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5476 1 Adams Subdivision Craig Adams 7N 2W 32 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5475 1 Record of Survey--Lana J. Burnham Property Melvin Peteron 7N 1W 28 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5474 1 Klomp Subdivision - Phase III Melanie Bowcutt 6N 2W 27 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5473 1 ALTA/NSPS-Blvd. Plaza San Diego, LLC Blvd. Plaza San Diego, LLC 5N 2W 10 NE Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Kagan M. Dixon N
5472 1 Shoo-Fly Ranch Subdivison Amended Shane Thorson 7N 3W 36 SE\SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5471 1 Alta / NSPS Survey Steele Trust Property 7N 1E 7 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5470 1 Sandhill Crane Cluster Subdivision Blake Wahlen/ Boyer Company 7N 1E 35 NE\NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5469 1 Record of Survery & Boundary Adjustment for 15-269-0001/15-024-0005 Shayne Harris 6N 2W 7 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5468 1 Record of Survey Bart Larose 6N 2W 2 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5467 1 Boundary Adjustment For Bill Panunzio Bill Panunzio 5N 1W 7 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5466 1 Alta/ACSM sSurvey: Mountain West Commercial Real Estate Rob Sweeney 5N 1W 9 SE Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Kagan M. Dixon N
5465 1 Record of Survey--Tax parcel 18-003-0009 Mike Carroll 7N 1W 33 NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5464 1 The Summit at Ski Lake No. 11-1st Amendment (Lot 55) Rich Zollinger 6N 1E 24 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Mark E. Babbitt N
5463 1 Record Of Survery--Pleasant View Robin Scites/Relocation Prop. Mgnt. 7N 1W 19 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Travis R. Gower N
5462 1 Property Survey--Pantone Properties, LLC etal Gareth Olsen 7N 1W 30\31 NE\SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5461 1 Boundary Survey Summit Mountain Holding Group 7N 1E 27 NW\SW McNeil Engineering David B. Draper N
5460 1 Record of Survey-Evergreen Park Subdivision No. 1-2nd Amendment Judith Olsen 7N 3E 32 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5459 1 Heward Subdivision Paula Heward 7N 1E 27 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5458 1 ROS Parley Wayne Hansen Family Trust Kevin Hansen 5N 2W 2 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5457 1 Prometheus Manangement IV Utah Holdings, LLC Prometheus Management 6N 1E 24 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5456 1 Prometheus Manangement IV Utah Holdings, LLC Prometheus Management 6N 1W 29 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5455 1 Alta/ACSM Survey: Sunrise Oaks LLC Aspen Title Insurance Agency, Carl A. Allen 6N 1E 23\25\26 NE\SW\NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5454 1 Alta/ACSM Survey: UDOT-Hooper UDOT 5N 2W 18 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5453 1 J & B Hale Subdivision Josh Hale 5N 2W 4 NE\SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5452 1 Farmview Subdivision John Chugg 6N 2W 1 NE\NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5451 1 Record of Survey Carl and Lisa Rose 6N 2W 6 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5450 1 Record of Survey Richard Eyre 5N 2W 12 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5449 1 Record of Survey Doug Bassett 7N 1W 22 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5448 1 Record of Survey Bob Mills 6N 2W 35 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5447 1 Edgewood Estates Phase 4 Valeo Management 7N 2W 35 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5446 1 Record Of Survey Victoria A. Barrett LT 7N 1E 21 NW\SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5445 1 Record Of Survey Mathew & Jennifer L. Monson 6N 1E 24 NE\NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5444 1 Record of Survey Destination Homes 6N 1W 8\17 NW\SW Ridgeline Engineering John L Riddle N
5443 1 Cerification of Survey Travis Boehme 6N 1W 33 NW C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5442 1 Jacquelyn Estates Cluster Subdivision Phase 1 Craig Standing 6N 2W 29 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5441 1 Heritage West Phase 3 Valeo Management 7N 2W 35 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5440 1 Lotus Keisel Building Lotus Keisel LLC. 6N 1W 29 SE Anderson Wahlen & Associates Bruce D. Pimper N
5439 1 Dahl Subdivision Shayla Dahl 6N 2W 26 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5438 1 Record of Survey Brent Call 7N 1W 33 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5437 1 Record of Survey Marc K Kupau 5N 2W 7 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5436 1 Record of Survey William John Stocks 6N 2W 26 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5435 1 Garlick Fields Subdivision Joyce Garlick 6N 2W 1 NE\NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5434 1 Hoover Property George Hoover Jr. 6N 2E 18 NW MW Brown Engineering Barry Andreason N
5433 1 Holley Farm Cluster Sub Richard Holley 6N 2E 8 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5432 1 Atkinson Subdivision #2 Mike & Jeff Atkinson 6N 2W 27 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5431 1 Record of Survey Elwood Powell 7N 2W 22 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
5430 1 Green Hill Country Estates Ph #1 Amd. 1 Thomas Huchel 6N 2E 9 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5429 1 Pinecrest Subdivision Jessica Lynn Mcafee 5N 1W 18 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5428 1 Boundary Line Adjustment Shayne Harris 6N 2W 7 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5427 1 Hooper Survey Travis L Truman 5N 3W 24 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5426 2 1AA Ogden Expansion First American Title Insurance Company 6N 2W 24 SE Block & Clark National Survey Dennis K. Withers N
5425 1 Fellowship Manor GHC Housing Partners, LLC 6N 1W 28 SW McNeil Engineering Dennis K. Withers N
5424 1 Golden Links Manor GHC Housing Partners, LLC 6N 1W 28 SE McNeil Engineering Dennis K. Withers N
5423 1 Three Link Tower GHC Housing Partners, LLC 6N 1W 28 SW McNeil Engineering Dennis K. Withers N
5422 2 Summit Eden Ridge Nests-PRUD Amendment 1 SMHG Phase I, LLC 7N 2E 5\6 SE\SW NV5-Nolte Vertical Five Richard W. Miller N
5421 2 Summit Eden Phase 1D-Amendment 1 SMHG Phase I, LLC 7N 2E 8 NE NV5-Nolte Vertical Five Richard W. Miller N
5420 4 Village Nests at Powder Mountain Condominium Plat SMHG PHASE I, LLC 7N 2E 8 NE NV5-Nolte Vertical Five Richard W. Miller N
5419 1 Terraform Companies Terraform Companies LLC, Founders Title Co. 6N 1W 20 NE Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Kagan M. Dixon N
5418 1 Record of Survey Garry Mackenzie 5N 1W 3 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5417 1 Robert Hodges Robert Hodges 5N 2W 21 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5416 1 Record of Survey Wadman Coporation 6N 1W 31 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5415 2 Record of Survey Wadman Coporation 6N 1W 31 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5414 1 Dahl Subdivision Shayla Dahl 6N 2W 26 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5413 1 Record of survey Jas Property Preservation 7N 1W 28 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5412 1 Record of Survey Susan R Denious 7N 1E 20 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5411 1 Record of Survey Tax Id 08-06-0002 Riverdale City 5N 2W 12 SE Civil Engineering Consultants, PLLC Dick N. Mechem N
5410 1 Ed Tremba Property Ed Tremba 6N 1E 17 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5409 1 Mason Cove Lot 29 Mason Cove Lot 29 7N 1W 27 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5408 1 Green Hill Country Estates Phase #8 Sam Clark 6N 2E 3\4 NE\SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5407 1 Green Meadows Subdivision First Amendment PhillIp Gunther 6N 1W 4 NE\NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5406 2 Washington Park Apartments Jonathan Markus of Investors Capital Group 6N 1W 17 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5405 1 Monastery of our Lady of the Holy Trinity George Reade 6N 2E 21 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5404 1 Lot Line Adjustment for Jerry Roylance Jerry Roylance 7N 1W 34 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5401 1 Property Survey Lonnie Martinez 7N 1E 17 NE\SE\SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5400 1 Weber State University Craig Sears, Real Property Business Manager 5N 1W 10 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5399 1 Record of Survey The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints 5N 1W 9 NW\SW Civil Engineering Consultants, PLLC Dick N. Mechem N
5398 1 Shanghai Canyon Subdivision David Clapier 6N 1E 16 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5397 2 Summit Eden Phase 1c Amended 2-AMD lots 87,88,etc. SMHG Phase I, LLC 7N 2E 8 NE NV5-Nolte Vertical Five Richard W. Miller N
5396 2 Summit Eden Phase 1A AMND. 1-AMD Parcels C1, C2, & C3 SMHG Phase I, LLC 7N 2E 6 SE NV5-Nolte Vertical Five Richard W. Miller N
5395 2 Summit Eden Phase 1c Amended 1-AMD 57A & Parcel G SMHG Phase I, LLC 7N 2E 8 NE NV5-Nolte Vertical Five Richard W. Miller N
5394 1 Shane R & Johanna L. Thorson Shane Thorson 7N 3W 36 SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5393 1 Lot 7. Snowflake Number 2 Subdivision Jag Limited Partnership Dr. John Gerritsen 7N 1E 15 SE\SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5392 1 Davies-Eden Garth Chandler 6N 1E 1 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5391 1 Chandler-Eden Garth Chandler 6N 1E 1 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5390 1 Parley Wayne Hansen Family Trust Kenny Hansen 5N 2W 2 NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5389 2 ALTA/ACSM Land Title Survey Stewart Title Guaranty Company 6N 2W 13 SW CIR Engineering LLC Cory B Neerings N
5388 1 Prevedel Farms Wayne and/or Colton Prevedel 5N 2W 4 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5387 1 Record of Survey Gary Ellis 6N 2W 27 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5386 1 Certification of Survey Mike Strahan 6N 3W 13 NW Construction & Land Surveyors Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5385 1 Property Survey For America First Company America First Company 7N 1W 28 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5384 1 Property Survey For Julie Powell Julie Powell 6N 2E 18 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5383 1 Property Survey Steven Ochsenbein 6N 1W 32 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5382 1 Property Survey Elizabeth Estrada 6N 1W 18 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5381 1 Property Survey For Danny and Deborah Dickemore Deborah Dickemore 6N 2W 20 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5380 1 Property Survey for Lot 74, Sheep Creek Cluster Sub. No. 2 Patrick Lundin 7N 1E 16 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5379 1 Poperty Survey for Joy Morris Joy Morris 7N 1E 19 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5378 1 Boundary Adjustment Survey for Residental Holdings Residential Holdings LLC 6N 1W 21 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5377 1 Property Survey For Angela Barber Angela Barber 5N 1W 23 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5376 1 Property Survey Gary Rands 7N 1W 29 SE\SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5375 1 Property Survey For Michael Shegrud Michael Shegrud 5N 2W 14 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5374 1 Topo Survey Jackie Norton 6N 1E 10 NE\NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5373 1 Boundary Line Adjustment BL for Maxine Brown Corry Family Trust 5N 2W 14 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5372 1 Property Survey Wayne H and Elizabeth Braithwaite Trust 5N 1W 4 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5371 2 Alta Survey for Bonneville Real Estate Capital First American Title Insurance Company 5N 1W 8 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5370 1 King 9 Acre Parcel Brian King 5N 2W 18 SE Ensign Keith R. Russell N
5369 1 Freemont Meadows Subdivision Freemon Meadows LLC-Eric Craythorne 6N 2W 5 NW Ensign Keith R. Russell N
5368 1 Deer Crest Property Powder Mountain Resort Mark Bensen 7N 2E 6 SE\SW Ensign Keith R. Russell N
5367 1 Ogden Storage LLC Southern Farm Bureau Life Ins- Kathy Mair 6N 2W 24 SE Ensign Keith R. Russell N
5366 1 Ruth Winward Trust Parcel Dale Lindley 6N 2W 22 NE Ensign Keith R. Russell N
5365 1 Abel Guerra Lot Survey Lot 4, Leavitt Field Subdivison Abel Cuerra 6N 1W 17 NE Ensign Keith R. Russell N
5364 1 Majestic Rim Subdivision Lot 9 Trent Sanders 7N 1W 20 NW Ensign Keith R. Russell N
5363 1 Brad Miner Boundary Survey Brad Miner 5N 2W 3 SW Ensign Douglas J Kinsman N
5362 2 Summit Eden Phase 1A, Amendment 2 SMHG Phase I, LLC 7N 2E 6\7 NE\SE\SW\NW NV5-Nolte Vertical Five Richard W. Miller N
5361 1 Hooper Estates Phase No. 4 1st Amendment Cindy Walker 5N 2W 7 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
5360 1 Jeff Grant Jeff Grant 5N 2W 13 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5359 1 Dan Murray Dan Murray 6N 2W 11 SE Hill, Jamison & Associates Von R. Hill N
5358 1 Record of Survey Old Republic Title 6N 1W 6 SE Hill, Jamison & Associates Von R. Hill N
5357 1 Topo Survey Haskell Homes 6N 1W 27 NE Entellus Von R. Hill N
5355 1 Cisowski Subdivision Jeff & Wanette Cisowski 5N 2W 2 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5354 1 BDO Buildings 955, 961, & 1010 Blake Wahlen/ Boyer Company 6N 1W 18 NE\SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5353 1 Weber Youth Center Lee Fairbourn 6N 1W 19 NE\SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5352 1 Topo Survey Ron Martienz 5N 1W 14 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5351 1 ALTA/ACSM Survey Ron Martinez 5N 1W 15 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5350 1 Lana J. Burnham Property Melvin Peterson 7N 1W 28 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5349 1 Runchel-Big Sky Estates David Runchel 7N 1E 33 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5348 1 Blumel Property Terry Blumel 7N 1W 31 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5347 1 Rackham Property Brent Rackham 7N 2W 25 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5346 1 Olsen Property-Harrisville Vernona Olsen 6N 1W 7 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5345 1 Lot 41 Sunridge Subdivision No. 3 Steve Higgs 7N 2E 1 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5344 1 Posnien Property Adelheid E. Posnien 6N 2E 18 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5343 1 Fresenius Ogden FATI C, Fresenius USA Manufacturing 6N 1W 20 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5342 1 Felt Property-Pleasant View Jeremy Felt 7N 2W 24 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5341 1 Brueckner Property Krystal Brueckner 6N 1W 34 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Jason T. Felt N
5340 1 Landon Property Michael Landon 5N 1W 5 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5339 2 ALTA/ACSM Kent and Jeraldine Beckstrom 7N 2W 33 NE Anderson Wahlen & Associates Bruce D. Pimper N
5338 1 O'Loughlin Lot 8 Martin O'Loughlin 5N 1W 15 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5337 1 KEO Homestead Sub Katherine E Orchards 6N 1E 14 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5336 1 Huntsville Town Park Subdivision Ph 2 Huntsville Town 6N 2E 18 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5335 1 Record of Survey Combination Midland Industrial Sub Rawson Dev INC 6N 2W 36 SE\SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5334 1 The Chalets at Skil Lake Ph 8 Valley Enterprise Comp LLC 6N 1E 23 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Mark E. Babbitt N
5333 1 Tippetts Flag Lot Sub 1st Amd Dolores B Tippetts 6N 2W 10 NE\NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5332 1 The Ridge Townhomes Phase 2 Ridge Utah Dev Corp 7N 1E 27 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5331 1 ALTA/ACSM Land Title Survey Ridgeview Prop Mang LLC 6N 1E 12 SE Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Kagan M. Dixon N
5330 1 Orchard View One Lot Subdivison First Amendment Chuck Millet 7N 1W 28 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5329 1 Lot Line Amendment Scott Coleman & Jason Wright 7N 1W 30 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5328 1 Record of Survey EHK Invest Co LTD 5N 2W 2 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5327 1 Bayview Park INC Ph 1 2nd Amd Queststar Gas 7N 2W 26 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5326 1 Record of Survey Blair Penrod 6N 3W 23 NE\SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5325 1 John Chugg Subdivision John Chugg 6N 2W 1 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5324 1 Record of Survey Angelica Shafer 6N 1W 21 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5323 1 Record of Survey Technology Assoc. Engineering Corporation 6N 1E 33 NW\SW Fox Land Surveys, Inc. Thomas A. Judge N
5322 1 ALTA/ACSM Land Title Survey Goldam Sachs Bank USA 6N 1W 28 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5321 1 Riverside Estates Sub 1st Amd Jayne Ralston 6N 2W 9 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5320 1 ALTA/ACSM Land Title Survey Woodspring Suites 6N 2W 25 NE Block & Clark National Survey Dennis K. Withers N
5319 1 Record of Survey Wanda Lee Goodrich 6N 2W 27 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5318 1 Towerview Heights Sub International Dev Group 6N 1W 29 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5317 1 Boundary Adjustment Plat Anne Hadley 7N 1W 29 NE\SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5316 1 Property Survey Maxine Brown: Corry Family Trust 5N 2W 14 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5315 1 Property Survey Maxine Brown: Corry Family Trust 5N 2W 14 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5314 1 Property Survey Micheal Shegrud 5N 2W 14 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5313 1 Property Survey Gary Rands 7N 1W 29 SE\SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5312 1 Property Survey Angela Barber 5N 1W 23 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5311 1 Boundary Adjustment Plat Residential Holdings LLC 6N 1W 21 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5310 1 Property Survey Joy Morris 7N 1E 19 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5309 2 ALTA/ASCM Mount Ogden Stake of LDS Church 7N 1W 1 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5308 1 Flint Subdivision Steve Flint 6N 2W 22 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5307 1 Valley Green Est 1st Amd Spencer Atkinson 6N 2W 33 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5306 1 ALTA/ACSM Land Title Survey Woodmen of the World Life Insurance 6N 1W 8 SE McNeil Engineering David B. Draper N
5305 1 Malard Springs Subdivision Hamblin Invst 6N 2W 28 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
5304 1 Hill View Acres Subdivision 3rd Amendment Karen & Dale Chase 5N 1W 22 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5302 1 Beaver Creek Topo Henderson 7N 3E 3 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5301 1 Brookhaven Estates 2nd Amendment Alan McEwan 5N 2W 5 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5300 1 ALTA/ACSM Land Title Survey Sub S&S LLC 5N 1W 5 SW Dominion Engineering Mark N. Gregory N
5299 1 Certification of Survey Douglas Illum 6N 2W 35 NE C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5298 1 Certification of Survey Diane Kawamura 6N 1W 27 SW C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5297 1 Certification of Survey Arv Fackrell 6N 2W 24\25 NW\SW C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5296 1 Certification of Survey Lavon & Sherri Norris 6N 2W 35 NE C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5295 1 Certification of Survey Brant Hayward 6N 1W 33 NE C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5294 1 Certification of Survey Brant Hayward 6N 1W 28 SW C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5293 2 ALTA/ACSM Land Title Survey MultiFamily Housing 6N 1W 32 NE Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Dale K. Bennett N
5292 1 ALTA/ACSM Land Title Survey BI-Skan,LTD 5N 1W 22 NW Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Kagan M. Dixon N
5291 1 Record of Survey Doral Howard Family Trust 6N 2W 5 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5290 1 Record of Survey John D. Rice 7N 2E 1 NE DePriest Land Surveying P.L.S. Mark W. Depriest N
5289 1 Record of Survey Wheelwright Lumber 6N 2W 36 SW Wilding Engineering Scott W. Derby N
5288 1 Record of Survey Rose Saunders 5N 1W 4 NE C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5287 1 Ticklehook Subdivision 2nd Amendment Jeff Holt 6N 1E 12 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5286 1 Record of survey Riverdale City 5N 2W 12 SE Mountain West Dick N. Mechem N
5285 2 Record of Survey Kathy Chatelain 6N 2W 17 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5284 1 Doyle Hess Subdivision 1st Amendment Doyle Hess Subdivision 1st Amendment 6N 2W 29 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5283 1 Property Survey Kent Winegar 6N 2E 16 NE Hill, Jamison & Associates Von R. Hill N
5282 1 Record of Survey Nicola M. James 5N 3W 24 NE Layton Surveys Kevin P. Long N
5281 1 Record of Survey Anja Perkins 6N 1W 34 NW Layton Surveys Kevin P. Long N
5280 1 Cory Rasmussen Property Cory Rasmussen 5N 2W 6 NW Cook-Sanders Assoc Kyle A Cook N
5279 1 SR 134 2600 north Stree ROW Pineview Water 7N 2W 34 NE\NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5278 1 Property Survey Renee Sanders 6N 2W 29 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5277 1 Property Survey Blair Penrod 6N 3W 23 NE\SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5276 1 Orchard View One Lot Subdivison First Amendment Chuck Millet 7N 1W 28 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5275 1 Property Survey Kevin Glassman 5N 2W 9 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5274 1 Dale Grant Subdivision Dale E Grant Jr. 6N 1E 13 NE\NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5273 5 The Ridge Townhomes Phase 1 - 1st Amendment John L. Lewis 7N 1E 27 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5272 1 Property Survey Sean Hart 6N 1W 6 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5271 1 Record of Survey Arvin Fackrell & Carl Holley 6N 2W 24 SW Mountain West Dick N. Mechem N
5270 2 The Meadows at River Bend Phase 3 Blaine Walker 6N 1W 29 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5269 1 Record of Survey Leroy Palmer 6N 3E 5 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5268 1 Property Survey Bill Mckay 5N 1W 17 NE\NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5267 1 Property Survey Janet Hoover 6N 2E 18 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5266 1 Property Survey Marc Ropelato 5N 2W 5 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5265 1 Property Survey Dan Schmeling 6N 1W 34 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5264 1 Property Survey Marion Pust 5N 2W 3 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5263 1 Property Survey Cami Pearson 6N 3W 22 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5262 1 Property Survey Jeff Good 6N 2E 15 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5261 1 Property Survey Val E Staker 6N 2W 33 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5260 1 Property Survey Karl Summers 7N 1W 27 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5259 1 Boundary Survey/ Topographic Survey Jackie Norton 7N 1E 23 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5258 1 Property Survey Mikio Obayashi 5N 1W 10 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5257 1 Boundary Survey/ Topographic Survey Stan and Renee Coon 7N 1E 21 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5256 1 Property Survey Leif Handy 6N 1W 19 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5255 1 Property Survey Jim Yates 6N 1W 28 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5254 1 Property Survey Certified Disasters 5N 1W 4 NE\NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5253 1 ALTA/ACSM Survey Dan Murray 6N 1W 17 SE Hill, Jamison & Associates Von R. Hill N
5252 1 Record of Survey Batchelor Subdivision 5N 3W 24 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5251 1 Edgewood Estates Phase 3 Brett Satterhwaite 7N 2W 35 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5250 1 Record of Survey R. David Collins 5N 2W 14 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5249 1 Talbot Subdivision Boyd Talbot & Bobbette Talbot 6N 3W 27 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5247 1 Amended Record of Survey of Tax Parcels Global Vinyl Fencing 6N 1W 29 SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5246 1 Record of Survey Steven Hales 7N 1W 30 NE\SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5245 1 Record of Survey John Price 6N 3W 20\21\22 SE\SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5244 1 Record of Survey Kathy Donnelly 6N 2E 14 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5243 1 Record of Survey Christina Clayton 5N 2W 9 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5242 1 Rex Hartman Sub Clair Barrow 6N 2W 35 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5241 1 Agriculture Parcel Split Rod Herrick 6N 2W 15 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5240 1 Record of Survey Julie Hendricks 6N 2E 12 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5239 1 Record of Survey Scott Storey 7N 1E 29 NE\SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5238 1 Record of Survey Michael Moyal 8N 1E 36 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5237 1 Rollo & Kay Peterson Rollo & Kay Peterson 6N 2W 33 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5236 1 Lesley's Mobile Home Park Lesley's Mobile Home Park 5N 1W 7 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Taylor D. Knight N
5235 1 Record of Survey Brad Barto 6N 3W 15 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Taylor D. Knight N
5234 1 Cope Subdivision John A. Cope 6N 3W 22 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5233 1 Kevin Fuller Subdivision Mark A. Fuller 7N 1E 35 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5232 1 Lot 1 Roy Crossroads Commercial Sub MRF Family Limited 5N 2W 21 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5231 1 Winterton Automotive Winterton Automotive 5N 1W 26 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5230 1 Record of Survey Jase McCormick 6N 2W 16 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5229 1 Record of Survey Thomas Quinn 6N 1E 23 SE Johanson Surverying Shane Johanson N
5228 1 Elias Estates Phase 2 Mike Slater 6N 2W 33 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5227 1 Liberty Meadow Subdivision 2nd Amendment Cecil Satterthwaite 7N 1E 20\29 NE\SE Wasatch Civil Consulting Engineering Matthew A. Murdock N
5226 1 Right of Way Survey Carlin Maw 6N 1W 21 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5225 1 Big Sky Estates No.1 Amended Lot 44 Diane Lindquist 7N 1E 33 SW McNeil Engineering David B. Draper N
5224 1 RidgeLine Design Wes Stonehocker 7N 1E 34 NW Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Kagan M. Dixon N
5223 1 Green Hill Country Estates Phase NO. 6 Jason Peterson 6N 2E 4 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Tyler D. Knight N
5222 1 Jordan Valley Water Conservancy Distric Bd Jordan Valley Water Conservancy Distric Bd 6N 2W 35 NE PEC Jeffrey C. Stromberg N
5221 1 Boundary Adj. Travis Canfield Travis Canfield 5N 1W 17 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5220 1 2700-2600 North Street Right of Way Pineview Water 7N 2W 26\34\35 NE\SE\SW\NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5219 1 Wasatch Care Center Wasatch Care Center 5N 1W 3 NW Millman Dennis K. Withers N
5218 8 NewGate Mall Paula Sabino 5N 1W 5 SW McNeil Engineering Dennis K. Withers N
5217 1 Ortberg Subdivision Ortberg Subdivision 7N 2W 22 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
5216 1 Certification of Survey Lyle Francom 7N 3W 36 SE C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5215 1 Certification of Survey Lavon & Sherri Norris 6N 2W 35 NE C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5214 1 Certification of Survey Travis Boehme 6N 1W 21 SW C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5213 1 Nelmoy Property Subdivision Ph. 5 Cory & Nancy Bruestle 5N 1W 27 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5212 1 Lane Facer Lane Facer 5N 3W 13 NW Layton Surveys Kevin P. Long N
5211 1 Rivers Edge Cluster Subdivision lot 1 Rivers Edge Cluster Subdivision lot 1 7N 1E 21 NW\SW Wilding Engineering Scott W. Derby N
5210 1 Craig Speechly Craig Speechly 5N 1W 4 SE John Francom Engineering John W. Francom N
5209 1 Debra Robinson Sub Ph.3 Debra Robinson 6N 2W 8 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5208 1 Lot 5 Beus Hills MJ Hayes Construction 5N 1W 10 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5207 1 Wilcox Camping and Boating Resort 1Am Michael and Carolyn Sherman 6N 1E 16 SE Mountain West Jess W. Holyoak N
5206 1 Mountan Water Subdivision John Pierotti 6N 1E 12\13 NE\SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5205 1 Arvin Fackrell & Carl Holley Larry Bouwhuis 6N 2W 24\25 NW\SW Mountain West Dick N. Mechem N
5204 1 Trento Estates Subdivision John DeGiorgio 6N 2W 19 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5203 1 Record of Survey of Tax Parcels Joan Sessions 7N 1W 28 NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5202 1 Kinch Subdivision Rob Kinch 6N 2W 35 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5201 1 Debra Robinson Sub Ph.3 Debra Robinson 6N 2W 8 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5200 1 Freddys Steakburgers Kimberly-Horn Assoc. 6N 1W 20 NE PEPG Consulting Matthew B. Judd N
5199 1 Classic Water Slides Kelly Kearns 5N 1W 7 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5198 1 Mountain Prime Subdivision Howard Kent 6N 2E 14 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
5197 1 M Star M, LLC Susan Martenson 5N 2W 3 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5196 1 Integrity Fellowship Church Integrity Christian Fellowship 5N 2W 12 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5195 2 Riverdale North Phillip Duke 5N 2W 12 SE Anderson Wahlen & Associates Bruce D. Pimper N
5194 1 Soulasith Kiphibane Soulasith Kiphibane 6N 1W 28 NW Caldwell Richards Sorensen Bruce A Williams N
5193 1 Soulasith Kiphibane Soulasith Kiphibane 6N 1W 28 SE Caldwell Richards Sorensen Bruce A Williams N
5192 1 Record of Survey of Tax Parcels Global Vinyl Fencing 6N 1W 29 NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5191 1 Lauri Thompson David B Thompson Micheael Hendry 7N 1W 17 NW Wasatch Civil Consulting Engineering Matthew A. Murdock N
5189 1 Woodland Estates Sub Unit 2 Amend4 Woodland Estates Sub Unit 2 Amend4 5N 1W 23 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
5188 1 Edge Holdings LLC Cecil Satterthwaite 6N 2W 13\24 NW\SW Wasatch Civil Consulting Engineering Matthew A. Murdock N
5187 1 Clint Bybee Subdivision Clint Bybee 6N 2W 22 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5186 1 Lot 44 Big Estates No. 1 Watts Enterprises 7N 1E 33 SW McNeil Engineering David B. Draper N
5185 1 White Parcels IHC Health Services 5N 2W 23 NE McNeil Engineering David B. Draper N
5184 1 Boundry/Topographical Survey Cody Rhees 7N 2W 33 NE\NW Focus Engineering Brad A Llewelyn N
5183 1 Zions Bank Steve Boyle 6N 1W 29 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5182 1 William Fox William Fox 7N 2W 35 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5181 1 John Zeuthen Chuck Heward 6N 1W 34 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5180 1 Karl Summers Karl Summers 7N 1W 27 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5178 1 Jim Yates Jim Yates 6N 1W 28 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5177 1 Cara Erickson Cara Erickson 8N 2E 35 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5176 1 Boundry/Topo Carbon Architects Carbon Architects 5N 1W 24 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5175 1 Anthony Duran Anthony Duran 6N 1W 21 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5174 1 Shaye Estates Carly Thomas 6N 2W 16 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5173 1 Shady Acres Subdivison Val Weathers 5N 1W 25 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5172 1 Record Of Survey Derrick Oman 7N 2W 35 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5171 1 HZ Props UT LLC Amin Dhanani 5N 1W 5 SW Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Kagan M. Dixon N
5170 1 HZ Props UT LLC Ogden Popeys Amin Dhanani 6N 1W 20 NE Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Kagan M. Dixon N
5169 1 Lakeside View Subdivision Lakeside View Subdivision 6N 2E 6 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
5168 1 Hipwell Estates Subdivision Hipwell Estates Subdivision 7N 2W 21 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
5167 1 Sheep Creek Cluster Sub Ph3 1AMD Sheep Creek Cluster Sub Ph3 1AMD 7N 1E 16 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Trevor J. Hatch N
5166 1 Val's Sub 1st Amend lot 7 Cory McCubbin 6N 2W 20 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5165 1 Petersen Properties LLC Jared Hadley 6N 2W 2 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5164 1 Hall Tree Subdivision Ph 5 Carson Jones 7N 1W 27 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5163 1 Blaine Willardsen Blaine Willardsen 5N 2W 2 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5162 1 Boundry Line Adjustment Paul Nanney 7N 1W 21 NW Wasatch Civil Consulting Engineering Matthew A. Murdock N
5160 1 Boundry Line Agrement John DeGiorgio 6N 2W 19 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Ernest D. Rowley N
5159 1 Michele C & Heidi Scadden Michele C & Heidi Scadden 7N 1W 29 SE\SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5158 1 Val's Sub 1st Amend lot 7 Cory McCubbin 6N 2W 20 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5157 1 Eden Dream Meadows Sub Eden Dream Meadows Sub 7N 1E 27 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Chad A. Anderson N
5156 1 Buhrley South Fork Ranch Subdivision Ron Buhrley 6N 2E 20 NW\SW Anderson Wahlen & Associates Bruce D. Pimper N
5155 1 Bryon Krenek Bryon Krenek 7N 1E 21 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. Clinton G Hansen N
5154 1 Montgomery Ranch Montgomery Ranch 6N 2E 5\6 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5153 1 Musgrave Bitton Subdivision Dan Musgrave 6N 2W 16 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Chad A. Anderson N
5152 2 Satterthwaite Southfork Ranch Dale Satterthwaite 6N 2E 20 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5151 1 Retreat at Wolf Creek Ph 3 Retreat Utah Development Corp. 7N 1E 22 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5150 1 Retreat at Wolf Creek Ph 2 Retreat Utah Development Corp. 7N 1E 22 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5149 1 Double J Dev/Penny Barnes BL Double J Development 7N 2W 34 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5148 1 Fischer-22nd Street Thaine Fischer 6N 1W 29 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5147 1 Adora B James Adora B James 7N 2W 24 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5146 1 Arrington Subdivision Shawn Arrington 6N 3W 22 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
5145 2 The Transfer Station Subdivision Weber County 6N 1W 30 SW Weber County Ernest D. Rowley N
5144 5 Business Depot Ogden Plat 18 Blake Wahlen 6N 2W 13 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5143 1 Faulhaber Property Wallace O. Felsted 6N 1E 11 SW Ensign Keith R. Russell N
5142 1 Record of Survey Derick Oman 6N 2W 24 SE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5140 1 Mt. Ogden Senior Housing Gary Carter 6N 1W 34 SE\SW Ensign Keith R. Russell N
5139 1 Stratford Farms Property Alan Russell 6N 2W 26 SW Ensign Keith R. Russell N
5138 1 Heritage Lodge Survey Rolayne Collins 6N 2E 12 SW Ensign Keith R. Russell N
5137 1 Tower View Heights Parcel Larry Kockerhauns 6N 1W 29 SW Ensign Keith R. Russell N
5136 1 Deru Property Survey Deru Property Survey 6N 2W 10 SW Ensign Keith R. Russell N
5135 1 Jonathan Vance Boundary Survey Jonathan Vance 5N 1W 26 NE Ensign Keith R. Russell N
5134 1 Certification of Survey Douglas Hansen 6N 2W 7 SE C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5133 1 Lot 12 Of Roi-Dell Subdivision Lot 12 Of Roi-Dell Subdivision 5N 2W 23 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Chad A. Anderson N
5132 1 Lots 27 & 28 of Sleepy Hollow North Subdivision, Phase 2 Lots 27 & 28 of Sleepy Hollow North Subdivision, Phase 2 7N 1W 32 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Chad A. Anderson N
5131 1 L&A Properties LLC L&A Properties LLC 5N 1W 6 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Chad A. Anderson N
5130 1 Stacey Felts Property Stacey Felts Property 7N 1W 19 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Chad A. Anderson N
5129 1 Wally Orton Property Wally Orton Property 7N 1E 33 NW\SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Chad A. Anderson N
5128 1 Casey Acres Subdivision Lot 12 Casey Acres Subdivision Lot 13 6N 2E 7 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Chad A. Anderson N
5127 1 Access Easement Orluff Opheikens 7N 2W 36 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5126 1 Amendment to lot 3 Painter Acres Subdivision Amendment to lot 3 Painter Acres Subdivision 7N 2W 34 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5125 1 Bailey Acres Cluster Subdivision Ph.1 2nd Amendment Bailey Acres Cluster Subdivision Ph.1 2nd Amendment 7N 1E 17 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Chad A. Anderson N
5124 1 Property Survey Cherie Bruderer 5N 2W 10 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5123 1 Boundary Adjustment Joe Stanger 6N 2W 13 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5122 1 Record of Survey Don Evans 6N 2E 21 NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5121 1 Hunter Place Subdivision 1st Amendment Hunter Place Subdivision 1st Amendment 6N 2W 28 SW Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
5120 1 Mitch Painter Subdivision Connie P. Brown 6N 2W 22 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5119 1 Quall Ponds at North Ogden First Amendment Brenda M. Dominquez 7N 1W 33 SE\SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5118 1 Property Survey Jeff Post 7N 1E 8 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5117 1 Deer Creek Subdivision - Phase 1 1st Amendment Aaron Olson 7N 1W 19 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5116 1 Property Survey Ray Walker 6N 2E 17 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5115 1 Bill White Minor Subdivision Bill White 6N 2E 18 NE\SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5114 1 Hidden Cove Phase 3 Subdivision Kevin Ivans 5N 2W 15 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5113 1 Annexation-North Ogden City Rick Hancock 6N 1W 5 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5112 1 Terry & Virginia Clinton Virginai Clinton 7N 1W 2 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5111 1 Property Survey Hall Brothers Land Co.LLC 7N 1W 28 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5110 1 Property Survey Chris Hock 5N 1W 27 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5109 1 Property Survey Blaine Mauchley 6N 1W 9 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5108 1 Emerson Landing Subdivision Emerson Landing Subdivision 7N 1W 1 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
5107 1 Ogden Industrial Park Wilder Enterprise Properties 6N 1W 31 NW Stantec Gregory A. Cates N
5106 1 Boundary Survey Joseph Church 6N 1W 28 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5105 1 Record of Survey Stephanie Nix-Wille 5N 1W 3 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5104 1 Record of Survey Peterson Builders 8N 1W 36 SE\SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5103 1 Record of Survey Diann Davis 5N 3W 23 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5102 1 Record of Survey Weston Loegering 6N 1E 4 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5101 1 Record of Survey Keith Vandehout 5N 2W 2 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5100 1 Record of Survey Lance Crowther 6N 1W 19 NE\SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5099 1 Record of Survey John Barker 6N 1W 6 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5098 1 Sodenkamp Subdivision Lot 1, 1st Amendment Buzz Zaugg 5N 2W 10 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5097 1 Record of Survey Sharon Skeen 6N 2W 15 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5096 1 Mayberry Subdivision Phase 2 1st Amendment Burke Frandsen 5N 2W 9 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5095 1 Record of Survey Joyce Coy 7N 2W 26 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5094 1 Record of Survey Dick & Gaylene Loeffler 6N 1E 13 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5093 1 Record of Survey Justin Parker 5N 2W 19\24 NE\SE\SW\NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5092 1 Record of Survey Todd Taylor 7N 1W 27 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5091 1 Record of Survey Mike Olsen 7N 1E 8 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5090 1 Property Survey Alan Elliott 7N 1E 22 SE\SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5089 1 Webb Acres Subdivision Webb Acres Subdivision 5N 1W 26 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
5088 1 Sparetime Bowling Lanes Sparetime Bowling Lanes 5N 2W 13 NW McNeil Engineering David B. Draper N
5087 4 Edgewater Beach Resort Phase 1 - 1st Amendment Edgewater Beach Resort Phase 1 - 1st Amendment 6N 1E 13 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
5086 5 Rocky Mountain Power- Pioneer Plant Rocky Mountain Power- Pioneer Plant 6N 1W 22 NE Meridian Engineering & Surveying, LC Michael W. Nadeau N
5085 3 The Ridge Townhomes Phase 1 John L. Lewis 7N 1E 27 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5084 1 Ogden Aerie #2472 Ogden Aerie 2472 6N 2E 14 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5083 1 Blue Acres Subdivision Phase 3 Blue Acres Subdivision Phase 4 6N 2W 28 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
5082 1 ALTA/Topographic Jade Consulting 6N 2W 35 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5081 1 Record of Survey Liberty Irrigation 7N 1E 20 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5080 1 Property Survey Mike Houston 6N 1W 33 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5079 1 Property Survey Walter Zohmann 6N 2E 9 NE\SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5078 1 Ridgeline NSA Wireless Ridgeline NSA Wireless 5N 1W 17 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5077 1 NSA Wireless Monroe Boulevard NSA Wireless Monroe Boulevard 6N 1W 34 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5076 1 Wildflower Estates Phase No. 6 Wildflower LLC 7N 1W 32 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5075 1 The Chalets at Ski Lake Phase 7 Ray Bowden 6N 1E 24 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Mark E. Babbitt N
5074 1 Record of Survey Patsie Bodily 6N 2E 16 SW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5073 1 Lot 84 Eastwood Subdivision No. 6 Bonnie Herrick 5N 1W 24 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Mark E. Babbitt N
5072 2 Ogden Subway Restaurant Scott E. Carl 6N 1W 20 NW Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Dale K. Bennett N
5071 1 Panda Express Mary Katherine W Younker 6N 1W 8 NW McNeil Engineering David B. Draper N
5070 1 Sandridge Apartments Sandridge Apartments 5N 2W 14 SW McNeil Engineering David B. Draper N
5069 1 Evergreen Park Subdivision No. 1 1st Amendment Evergreen Park Subdivision No. 1 1st Amendment 7N 3E 30 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
5068 1 Lot 6, Robins Roost Subdivision Thomas Halliday 7N 1E 34 NE\SE Randy Miller Randy N. Miller N
5067 1 Sheep Creek Cluster Subdivision Phase -1 1st Amendment Peterson Builders 7N 1E 16 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5066 1 Bailey Acres Cluster Subdivision Ph.1 1st Amendment Bailey Acres Cluster Subdivision Ph.1 1st Amendment 7N 1E 17 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Chad A. Anderson N
5065 1 Shane Douglas Subdivision Shane Douglas Subdivision 6N 2W 16 NE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Chad A. Anderson N
5064 1 Best Subdivision Barry Scott Best 6N 1E 11 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5063 1 Kimco of Utah LLC Miko Erkamaa 5N 1W 5 SE\SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5062 2 CSM Bakery Supplies Metro National Title LLC 7N 2W 25 SE\SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5061 1 Wade 3300 South Bryce Wade 5N 2W 1 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5060 1 Star Noodle LLC Star Noodle LLC 6N 1W 29 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Chad A. Anderson N
5059 1 Lot Combination Exhibit Owen Higley 6N 1W 28 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5058 1 Posnien Property Adelheid E. Posnien 6N 2E 18 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5057 1 Eames Subdivision Aaron Eames 5N 1W 7 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5056 1 Gibson Dairy LC Subdivision Gibson 6N 2W 21 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5055 1 Record of Survey Penny Butler 7N 1W 33 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5054 1 Record of Survey Randy Moulding 6N 2W 22 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5053 1 Record of Survey Fay A. Long 6N 1W 29 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5052 1 Mel Clark Subdivision E.J. Harris 7N 1E 34 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5051 1 Boundary Survey John and Shari Lusk 7N 1E 22 SE Curtis & Associates Byron T. Curtis N
5050 1 Record of Survey Rosemary Garcia 7N 3E 3 NE\NW Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
5049 1 Property Survey Liberty Irrigation 7N 1E 20 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5048 1 Property Survey Jullian M Powell 6N 2W 11 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5047 1 Property Survey Jullian M Powell 6N 2W 11 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
5046 1 Kaminski Subdivision Kaminski Subdivision 6N 2E 28 NE Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
5045 1 J&M Roberts Subdivision Kent Wilson for Jared Roberts 5N 1W 27 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5044 1 2550 South Subdivision -Lot 1 Suzanne Wootton 6N 2W 36 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5043 1 IHC Health Services Inc. - Toads LLC IHC 6N 2W 12 NW\SW Anderson Wahlen & Associates Bruce D. Pimper N
5042 3 Smith's #279 Smith's Food and Drug Centers, Inc 7N 1W 32 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Bruce D. Pimper N
5041 1 Bitton Subdivision Jennifer Bitton 6N 3W 26 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5040 1 Boundary Survey Nate Young 6N 1W 4 SE\SW Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
5039 1 Keller Investment and Development Casey Keller 5N 1W 4 SE Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
5038 1 Boundary Survey Chase Altemose 5N 2W 10 NW Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
5037 1 Boundary Survey Melissa Zuckerman 6N 1W 33 SW Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
5036 1 Lot Line Adjustment Brandon Centini 5N 2W 10 SW Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
5035 1 Boundary Survey Faye Hatch 6N 1W 28 NE Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
5034 1 7-Eleven # 35682 7-Eleven 5N 1W 5 SE Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
5033 1 7-Eleven #35692 7-Eleven 5N 1W 5 NE Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
5032 1 ABF Freight System, INC Walter Echols 6N 2W 25 NE Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
5031 1 Panda Express Panda Express 5N 1W 8 NW McNeil Engineering David B. Draper N
5030 1 Property Survey Stout Builders 6N 2W 12 NW\SW Hill, Jamison & Associates Von R. Hill N
5029 1 Property Survey Glen Williams 7N 1W 31 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5028 1 Robert & Vicky Fowers Vicky Fowers 5N 3W 14 NE\NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5027 1 Marriot-Slaterville Brent Slater 6N 1W 19 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5026 1 Bitton Subdivision Jennifer Bitton 6N 3W 26 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5025 1 Waldrip-Middlefork Ranch Steve Waldrip 6N 2E 5 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5024 1 Watson Subdivision John Hansen 5N 1W 5 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5023 1 Clegg Ogden Valley Shawn Clegg 6N 1E 11 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5022 3 BDO 640, 725, & 766 ALTA Tara Jewkes 6N 1W 18\19 NE\SE\SW\NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5021 1 Dale & Mary Wade Property Bryce Wade 6N 2W 6 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5020 4 CVS Pharmacy CVS Pharmacy 5N 2W 14 Psomas Brian D. Arnold N
5019 1 Property Survey Vaughn Aust 7N 1W 20 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5018 1 North Fork Ranch Subdivision North Fork Ranch Subdivision 7N 1E 7 SE Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
5017 1 Silver Summit Estates Silver Summit Estates 6N 2E 21 NE\NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
5016 1 Rex Hartman Subdivision Rex Hartman 6N 2W 35 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5015 1 Patterson Subdivision Joe Patterson 7N 2W 34 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5014 1 Randall Peak Subdivision Mark Randall 6N 2W 35 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5013 1 Record of Survey Mike Olsen 7N 1E 8 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5012 1 Record of Survey Jeano Erforth 7N 1E 1 NE\NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5011 1 Dale Grant Subdivision Dale Grant 6N 1E 13 NE\NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5010 1 Blue Acres Subdivision Phase 2 Romney Buck 6N 2W 28 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
5009 1 Steve Rich Subdivision Jaimes Lewis 7N 1E 18 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5008 1 Causey Estates Subdivision No. 1 Amendment 2 Causey Estates Subdivision No. 1 Amendment 3 6N 3E 14 SE Utah Land Surveying LLC Michael L. Wangemann N
5007 1 Bodaski & Ownby Properties Al Bodaski 5N 1W 22 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5006 1 Iasis-Roy Medical Office Building Subdivision Joey Abney 5N 2W 22 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
5005 1 Dauphine-Savoy-Piedmont Subdivision Matt Rasmussen 5N 1W 25 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
5004 2 The Sanctuary First Amendment Tim Charlwood 6N 2E 3\4 NE\SE\SW\NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5003 1 Woodland Estates Subdivision Unit 2 Leland 5N 1W 23 NE C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
5002 1 Willson Estates Subdivision First Amendment Brad Willson 7N 1E 7 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
5001 1 Property Survey Krystal Sanone 7N 1W 29 NW\SW Great Western Travis R. Gower N
5000 1 Property Survey Krystal Sanone 7N 1W 29 NW\SW Great Western Travis R. Gower N
4999 1 Rogers Subdivision Ryan Rogers 6N 3W 12 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
4998 1 Hill View Acres Subdivision 2nd Amendment Kelly Miles 5N 1W 22 SE Wasatch Civil Consulting Engineering Matthew A. Murdock N
4997 1 Record of Survey Ronald John Spiers 7N 2W 25 SE Alliance Consulting Brian G. Lyon N
4996 1 Pleasant View Holdings, LLC Pleasant View Holdings, LLC 7N 2W 25 SE Alliance Consulting Brian G. Lyon N
4995 1 Cardon Estates Subdivision Douglas J. & Janine G. Cardon 6N 2E 8 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
4994 1 Carnahan Plain City Scott Carnahan 7N 2W 33 SE\SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
4993 1 EXP Rulon White BLVD First American Titile Insurance Company 7N 2W 36 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
4992 1 R&R Rentals R&R Rentals 5N 1W 15 SW Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Dale K. Bennett N
4991 1 Boundary Adjustment Joann Hunt 7N 1W 33 SE\SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
4990 1 Record of Survey Weber Basin Water Conservancy District 6N 2W 13 SE CRS Consulting Engineers Inc. Darren R. Williams N
4989 3 Record of Survey Ogden City 6N 1W 30 NE\SE CRS Consulting Engineers Inc. Darren R. Williams N
4988 1 Boundary Adjustment Plat Russ Whalen 6N 1W 8 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
4987 2 Ogden River Project PEG Development 6N 1W 29 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Bruce D. Pimper N
4986 1 Spencer Ferrin Subdivision Mark Ferrin 7N 1E 28 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
4985 1 Agriculture Parcel Split Rod Herrick 6N 2W 15 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4984 1 Ben Lomond View Subdivision First Amendment Ben Sines 7N 2W 36 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
4983 1 Property Survey Alvin Tijerina 6N 1W 32 SE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
4982 1 ALTA/ACSM Land Survey Ed Miles 5N 1W 22 NE Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
4981 1 Record of Survey Shirley Morrison 6N 1W 20 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Jerry Fletcher N
4980 1 Record of Survey Chad Call 5N 1W 22 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Jerry Fletcher N
4979 1 ALTA/ACSM Land Survey Cottonwood Partners 6N 1W 29 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Jerry Fletcher N
4978 1 Record of Survey Bonnie Savoie 5N 2W 18 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Jerry Fletcher N
4977 1 Record of Survey Amber Stewart 5N 2W 15 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Jerry Fletcher N
4976 1 Silver Bell Estates No. 2 First Amendment Silver Bell Estates No. 2 First Amendment 7N 1E 32 SE Jed Mason Ted E. Mason N
4975 1 North View Holdings LLC Subdivision Paul Mackley 7N 2W 25 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Mark E. Babbitt N
4974 1 Agriculture Parcel Split Rod Herrick 6N 2W 15 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4973 1 Murry Flag Lot Subdivision Kevin Murray 6N 3W 22 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4972 1 Ridge View Apartments Grandbridge Real Estate Capital LLC 6N 1W 8 NE McNeil Engineering Dennis K. Withers N
4971 1 Harrison Regent Retirement Holiday Retirement 5N 1W 9 SE McNeil Engineering Dennis K. Withers N
4970 1 Utah Ogden West Stake-West Haven / Taylor 4th C.P.B. Presiding Bishop of LDS Church 6N 2W 34 NW McNeil Engineering David B. Draper N
4969 1 Zions First National Bank Parcel Synectic Design Studio 5N 1W 10 NW McNeil Engineering David B. Draper N
4968 2 North Ogden Jiffy Lube Terraform Companies 7N 1W 32 NE Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Dale K. Bennett N
4967 2 Terrafrom Companies Farr West Jiffy Lube Terraform Companies 7N 2W 36 NW Benchmark Engineering & Land Surveying Dale K. Bennett N
4966 1 Fenster Farm Subdivision Phase 1 Fenster Farm Subdivision Phase 2 6N 2W 7 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
4965 4 Summit Eden Village Nests Condominiums SMGH Phase 1 LLC. 7N 2E 8 NE NV5-Nolte Vertical Five Richard W. Miller N
4964 2 Summit Eden Phase 1D SMGH Phase 1 LLC. 7N 2E 8 NE NV5-Nolte Vertical Five Richard W. Miller N
4963 6 Summit Eden Phase 1C SMGH Phase 1 LLC. 7N 2E 5\8, NE\SE\SW\NW NV5-Nolte Vertical Five Richard W. Miller N
4962 2 Summit Eden Ridge Nests - PRUD SMGH Phase 1 LLC. 7N 2E 5\6 SE\SW NV5-Nolte Vertical Five Richard W. Miller N
4961 3 Summit Eden Phase 1B SMGH Phase 1 LLC. 7N 2E 5\6\8 NE\SE\SW\NW NV5-Nolte Vertical Five Richard W. Miller N
4960 4 Summit Eden Phase 1A SMGH Phase 1 LLC. 7N 2E 5\6\7\8 NE\SE\SW\NW NV5-Nolte Vertical Five Richard W. Miller N
4959 15 Dedication Plat for Summit Pass and Spring Park Dedication Plat for Summit Pass and Spring Park 7N 1E\2E 1\6\5\8 NE\SE\SW\NW NV5-Nolte Vertical Five Richard W. Miller N
4958 1 Stonehenge/Washington Terrace Stonehenge/Washington Terrace 5N 1W 20\21 NE\NW Diamond Land Surveying Nathan B. Weber N
4957 1 Verhaal / Granath Subdivision Christina Granath 6N 2E 16 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
4956 1 Venture Academy Subdivision 1st Amendment Red Apple Financial 6N 2W 12 NW\SW Hill, Jamison & Associates Von R. Hill N
4955 1 Record of Survey John Barker 6N 1W 6 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4954 1 Buckway Property Jeremy Buckway 7N 2W 24 SW Ensign Keith R. Russell N
4953 1 Heritage Lodge Survey Rolayne Collins 6N 2E 12 SW Ensign Keith R. Russell N
4952 1 Mt. Ogden Senior Housing KCB Architecture 6N 1W 34 SE\SW Ensign Keith R. Russell N
4951 1 Lot 3, Orchard Cove Subdivision Zane Morris 5N 2W 12 SW Ensign Keith R. Russell N
4950 1 Melissa Hurd Property Melissa Hurd 7N 1W 19 SW Ensign Keith R. Russell N
4949 1 Lotus Park Subdivision Phase 2 Frier Property Charles Osman 5N 2W 2 NW Ensign Keith R. Russell N
4948 1 DEE Schenck Subdivision Dee Schenck 6N 1W 33 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4947 1 Amending Lot 61 of Plain City Meadows Phase 6 Amending Lot 61 of Plain City Meadows Phase 7 7N 2W 34 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
4946 1 Record of Survey Justin Parker 5N 2W\3W 19\24 SE\SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4945 1 Record of Survey Susan Denious 7N 1E 7 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4944 2 Geneva Rock Geneva Rock 6N 2W 36 SE PEPG Consulting Matthew B. Judd N
4943 1 Little Bear Condominiums Lot 3 1st Amendment WOP WOM LLC 7N 1E 34 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
4942 1 Candland Property Richard Candland 6N 1W 33 Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
4941 1 Lucia Subdivision Allan Karras 6N 2W 7\8 NE\NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4940 1 Lot Line Adjustment Sue Fuller 6N 2W 14 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4939 1 Record of Survey Sharon Skeen 6N 2W 15\16 SE\SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4938 1 Beth's Place Subdivision Anthony Kelly 7N 2W 33 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4937 1 Humphreys Half Acre Dave Humphreys 7N 2W 24 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4936 1 Lot 28, Mason Cove Subdivsion PHS 2 Jenny Bergeron 7N 1W 27 Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4935 1 Property Survey Leroy Palmer 6N 3E 5 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4934 1 Property Survey Scott Nichols 5N 1W 16 Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4933 1 Property Survey Richard Badger 5N 1W 8 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4932 1 Property Survey Mike London 5N 2W 17 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4931 1 Lot 88, Elkhorn Subdivision Phase 4 Alan Woodfield 7N 1E 26 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4930 1 Lot 8, Westview Subdivision PHS 1 Cliff Bell 7N 2W 24 Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4929 1 Property Survey Scott Larsen 7N 1W 28 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4928 1 Property Survey Darrell Allen 6N 2E 17 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4927 1 Property Survey Scott Crandall 5N 1W 10 NE\SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4926 1 Olive Bluff Estates Subdivision Phase 2 Larry Daley/Kirt Nalder 5N 2W 5 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4925 1 Seclusion Meadows Subdivision PH. 2 Larry Daley 6N 2W 26 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4924 1 Record of Survey Kerry & Susan Wangsgard 6N 2E 18 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Jerry Fletcher N
4923 1 Record of Survey Ogden Commercial Property, LLC 6N 1W 20 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Jerry Fletcher N
4922 1 The Summit at Ski Lake No. 12 Ray Bowden 6N 1E 24 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Mark E. Babbitt N
4921 1 Hill View Acres Subdivision 2nd Amendment Kelly Miles 5N 1W 22 SE Wasatch Civil Consulting Engineering Matthew A. Murdock N
4920 2 Two Saddles High Subdivision Garth and Trudy Tesch 7N 1E 7 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
4919 2 Record of Survey Civil Solutions 7N 2W 25 AA Hudson & Assoc. Timothy Lynn Christensen N
4918 1 Property Survey Wilma Packer 6N 2W 13 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
4917 1 Westwood Subdivision First Amendment Jason Smith 5N 2W 3 NW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
4916 1 Property Survey Dale Weese 7N 3E 29 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
4915 1 Rentmeister Famiily Kristi Archeleta 6N 1W 9 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
4914 1 Property Survey Tom Halliday 6N 2W 20 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
4913 1 Property Survey Angie Martinez 6N 1W 20 SE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
4912 1 Boundary Adjustment Plat David Brimhall 7N 1W 29 Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
4911 1 Oak View Estates Phase 4 Lot Line Adjustment Ken Holmgren 5N 1W 10 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
4910 1 Record of Survey Jamie Vanwagoner 5N 1W 4 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
4909 1 Property Survey Greg Costley 7N 2W 33 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
4908 1 Ben Lomand View Subdivision 1st Amendment Ben Sines 7N 2W 36 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
4907 1 Record of Survey Wyatt Burton 6N 2W 4 NE Hill, Jamison & Associates Von R. Hill N
4906 1 DeVries Subdivision Norm George for Kend Devries 6N 2W 13 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
4905 1 Hill View Acres Subdivision 2nd Amendment Kelly Miles 5N 1W 22 SE Wasatch Civil Consulting Engineering Matthew A. Murdock N
4904 1 Thoroughbred Meadows 1st Amendment Thoroughbred Meadows, LLC. 6N 1W 8 NE Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
4903 1 Record of Survey Mike Bowman 6N 3W 22 NW C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
4902 1 Record of Survey Daniel B. and Lenore P. Taylor 6N 1W 8 NW J-U-B Engineers, Inc Leif E. Anderson N
4901 1 Eli Acres Subdivision Phase 2 Amendmed Lot 57-R Parcel A Hooper City 5N 2W\3W 13\18 NE\SE\SW\NW J-U-B Engineers, Inc David D. Strong N
4900 1 Record of Survey Randy Poyner 6N 1W 22 SE\SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
4899 1 Record of Survey Tommy Chrisite 6N 2E 18 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4898 1 Record of Survey Cornell Musser 5N 1W 7 NW\SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4897 1 Alta Land Title Survey Matt Lowe 5N 1W 22 SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4896 1 Record of Survey John Lupis 7N 1W 20 Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4895 1 Record of Survey Greg Allen 7N 1E 33 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4894 1 Record of Survey Douglas S. Mortensen 6N 1E 17 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4893 1 Record of Survey Fielding 5N 2W 18 NW\SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4892 1 Eden Hills Sub 1 Lot 4 Jason Peterson 7N 1E 28 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4891 1 Record of Survey Mike Westwood 7N 3E 3 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4890 1 Mike Hansen Construction Mike Hansen 5N 2W 10 SE\SW Balling Engineering David K. Balling N
4889 1 Catholic Community Servicies Sharon Downing 6N 1W 30 Great Basin Engineering Inc. Mark E. Babbitt N
4888 1 Property Survey Dale & Wade Property 6N 2W 6 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
4887 1 ALTA/ACSM Land Survey Brad Naisbitt 5N 1W 10 NW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
4886 1 Property Survey Phida Cutrubus 6N 1W 29 Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
4885 1 Property Survey Kathryn J. Oliver 6N 2E 12 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
4884 1 Combe South Estates No. 2 Combe South Estates No. 3 5N 1W 23 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
4883 1 The Retreat at Wolf Creek Subdivsion Phase 1 The Retreat at Wolf Creek Subdivsion Phase 2 7N 1E 22 NE\SE Baseline Surveying Russell E. Campbell N
4882 1 TownHouse Estates Phase 3, 3rd Amendment Gerald B. Hoth 6N 2W 24 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Mark E. Babbitt N
4881 1 Jed & Jill Hunter Property Jed Hunter 7N 1W 33 NW Richardson Surveying Inc. Josheph Richardson N
4880 1 Bambrough Subdivision Kade Bambrough 7N 2W 21 NW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4879 1 S & M Estates Subdivision Steven D. Young 5N 1W 23 SE Reeve & Associates, Inc. Jerry Fletcher N
4878 4 24th & Adams Survey Metro Commercial Finance 6N 1W 29 Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
4877 1 Property Survey Eric Hamilton 6N 1W 27 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
4876 1 Hansen Realty Mark Hansen 7N 1W 19 SW Hansen & Associates Inc. K. Greg Hansen N
4875 1 Crowley Occupation Matt Crowley 6N 1E 13 Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
4874 1 Property Survey Travis Scott 7N 1W 20 NW JSH Surveying & Drafting Jeff S. Hansen N
4873 1 Record of Survey Sherrie Hall 5N 1W 23 NE C.L.S. Inc. Cynthia L. Segriff N
4872 1 Block 4, Plat A Yuting Wang 6N 1W 32 NE Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
4871 1 Marc Handley Survey Marc Handley 5N 2W 10\11 SE\SW Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
4870 1 Lot 2 Highland Subdivision Hill Family Trust 5N 1W 8 SW Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
4869 1 Property Survey Lynda Hensley 5N 1W 17 NW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
4868 1 Gerrico Leasing LC Gerrico Leasing LC 6N 2W 1 NE\SE Pinnacle Stephen J. Fackrell N
4867 1 Record of Survey Korey Strasner 6N 1W 9 NE CRS Consulting Engineers Inc. Darren R. Williams N
4866 4 Weber Basin Water Conservancy District Weber Basin Water Conservancy District 6N 2W 24 NE\SE CRS Consulting Engineers Inc. Darren R. Williams N
4865 2 Weber Basin Water Conservancy District Weber Basin Water Conservancy District 7N 2W 23 NE\SE\SW\NW CRS Consulting Engineers Inc. Darren R. Williams N
4864 1 Rhema Health Products Rhema Health Products 7N 2W 36 Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
4863 2 Village Square Apartments Lotus Community Development 6N 1W 16 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
4862 5 Riverdale Center Tara Jewkes 5N 1W 5\8 NW\SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Mark E. Babbitt N
4861 1 Ernest Health, INC. Danny Banks 5N 1W 22 Great Basin Engineering Inc. Mark E. Babbitt N
4860 4 Edgewater Beach Resort Phase 1 - 1st Amendment Celtic Bank 6N 1E 13 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
4859 1 North Fields at Little Mountain Cliff Bell 6N 3W 22 NE Landmark Surveying Inc. Doug L. Graham N
4858 1 Brandy Malan Subdivision Jeff Malan 7N 1E 28 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4857 1 Valley Lake Estates No. 3 Lot 34 1st Amendment Chris M. Hansen 6N 1E 24 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Mark E. Babbitt N
4856 1 Combe South Estates Subdivision No. 1 2nd Amendment Combe South Estates Subdivision No. 1 2nd Amendment 5N 1W 23 NW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Robert D. Kunz N
4855 1 Wildflower Estates Phase No. 5 Wildflower LLC 7N 1W 32 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
4854 1 Wildflower Estates Phase No. 4 1st Amendment Wildflower LLC 7N 1W 32 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
4853 1 Olympic Cove Estates 2nd Amendment Lots 6 $ 7 Kimi Kier - Noar 5N 1W 23 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
4852 1 Eagleston Subdvision Chuck Eagleston 6N 2E 17 SE Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4851 1 Record of Survey Dennis Rogers 7N 2W 32 NE Boundary Consultants David E. Hawkes N
4850 1 Country Fields Phase No. 3 Country Fileds, Ivory Homes, 7N 2W 25 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
4849 1 Johnson North Ogden Property Randy Johnson 7N 1W 28 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
4848 1 WSU Hooper Property Richard Sirken 5N 2W 18 SE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
4847 1 Property Survey Diane Countryman 6N 1W 27 NE Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
4846 1 Ronayne Property Clive Stander 5N 1W 23 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
4845 1 Property Survey Deann Barnson 6N 2E 12 SW Great Basin Engineering Inc. Andy Hubbard N
4844 1 Mitchell Family Mitchell Family 5N 1W 7 SW Gardner Engineering Klint H. Whitney N
4843 1 Maw Estates Subdivision, 1st Amendment Maw Estates Subdivision, 1st Amendment 7N 2W 21 SW Reeve & Associates, Inc. Jerry Fletcher N
4842 1 Booth Subdivision David Booth 6N 1E 23 NW\SW Landmark Surveying Inc. Dallas K. Buttars N
4841 1 Marsh Homest